LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

2021 Atlantic MJT Order of Merit Standings

Presented by RBC

U15 Girls

Athlete Points Best 3 OOM Finishes ↓ Stroke
Average
1. Annika Parkash ('25) Ashburn GC Halifax, NS 900.00 900.00 84.17
2. Neve Miller ('26) Fox Creek GC Dieppe, NB 1,060.00 850.00 92.75
3. Olivia Seaman ('24) Ken-Wo GC Kentville, NS 800.00 800.00 80.00
4. Avery Cohen ('26) Abercrombie Country Club New Glasgow, NS 735.00 735.00 94.17
5. Riley Partington ('25) Fredericton Fredericton, NB 710.00 710.00 94.33
6. Allie Burns ('26) KenWo GC Port Williams, NS 640.00 640.00 104.83

15-19 Girls

Athlete Points Best 3 OOM Finishes ↓ Stroke
Average
1. Lily Reid ('21) Ashburn Golf Club Halifax, NS 785.00 785.00 92.00
2. Stephanie Roy ('22) Fox Creek GC Dieppe, NB 670.00 670.00 89.17
3. Jadian Eisenhauer ('00) Falmouth, NS 405.00 405.00 101.60
4. Katie MacIntyre ('24) Oakfield GCC Beaver Bank, NS 225.00 225.00 94.50

Peewee Boys

Athlete Points Best 3 OOM Finishes ↓ Stroke
Average
1. Carter Lavigne ('27) Moncton GCC Moncton, NB 1,550.00 950.00 85.00
2. Grady Cohen ('27) Abercrombie Country Club New Glasgow, NS 935.00 935.00 84.83
3. Jacob Seaman ('27) KenWo GC Kentville, NS 810.00 810.00 86.17

Bantam Boys

Athlete Points Best 3 OOM Finishes ↓ Stroke
Average
1. Zachary Gaudet ('25) Truro GC Truro, NS 1,250.00 1,025.00 77.38
2. Rylan Sutherland ('25) Brookfield Golf & CC Brookfield, NS 1,037.50 835.00 80.00
3. Kooper MacKay ('26) KenWo GC Wolfville, NS 732.50 732.50 81.50
4. Elliott Mullen ('26) Truro Golf Club Shortts Lake, NS 855.00 720.00 82.00
5. Tommy Chang ('00) Dieppe, NB 717.50 642.50 84.00
6. Mason Hunter ('25) West Hills Golf Club Fredericton, NB 527.50 527.50 84.33
7. Lucas Melanson ('24) Fox Creek GC Dieppe, NB 595.00 520.00 86.13
8. Blake Wilson ('20) Oakfield G&CC Windsor Junction, NS 510.00 510.00 80.75
9. Keegan Eisenhauer ('20) Falmouth, NS 350.00 350.00 90.67
10. Lee Theriault ('20) Grandview Golf Lake Echo, NS 292.50 292.50 86.50
11. Braeden Hammond-Bridges ('24) Osprey Ridge Kentville, NS 225.00 225.00 89.50
11. Chase Burgess ('24) Petitcodiac Golf Petitcodiac, NB 225.00 225.00 77.50
13. Maddox Ramsay ('24) Mactaquac Golf Club/JH Sports Mactaquac , NB 210.00 210.00 90.00
14. Vincent Armstrong ('25) Berwick, NS 150.00 150.00 103.50
15. Alistair Campbell ('25) KenWo CC Upper Canard, NS 135.00 135.00 88.00
16. Jacob Brideau ('25) Gowan Brae Bathurst, NB 105.00 105.00 85.00
16. Liam Fairley ('25) Gage Golf Club Haneytown , NB 105.00 105.00 103.50

Juvenile Boys

Athlete Points Best 3 OOM Finishes ↓ Stroke
Average
1. Julien Babineau ('22) Fox Creek GC Dieppe, NB 1,100.00 1,100.00 71.17
2. Simon Mullen ('20) Truro GC Truro, NS 877.50 877.50 75.17
3. Gavin Ives ('23) Oakfield GCC Middle Sackville, NS 807.50 807.50 75.50
4. Ben Nicholson ('23) Fredericton Golf Club Fredericton , NB 707.50 707.50 76.83
5. Brady Wood ('23) Fredericton Fredericton , NB 567.50 567.50 78.00
6. Aaron Partington ('23) Fredericton Fredericton, NB 502.50 502.50 81.33
7. Nathanial Arseneau ('23) Amherst Golf Club Amherst, NS 575.00 500.00 84.38
8. Jacob LeBlanc ('23) Fox Creek GC Dieppe, NB 462.50 462.50 79.17
9. Hudson Forward ('23) Oakfield GCC Enfield, NS 427.50 427.50 79.25
10. Jacob Rockwood ('23) Hampton Quispamsis, NB 350.00 350.00 80.17
11. Nicholas Colton ('22) Gowan Brae Bathurst, NB 315.00 315.00 81.83
12. Seamus Dentremont ('23) West Pubnico GC Lower West Pubnico, NS 300.00 300.00 87.75
13. Isaac McLaughlin ('22) Woodstock Golf Club Woodstock, NB 245.00 245.00 80.25
14. Danny O'Regan ('23) Brightwood GCC Dartmouth, NS 230.00 230.00 102.67
15. Jackson Shaw ('23) KenWo GC Greenwhich, NS 195.00 195.00 86.75
16. Noel King ('24) Grandveiw GCC Cole Harbour, NS 165.00 165.00 89.33
17. Mathieu Cormier ('20) Fox Creek Dieppe, NB 125.00 125.00 85.00
18. Cole MacPhee ('24) Glen Arbour Hammonds Plains, NS 120.00 120.00 95.00
19. Blake Daine ('24) Gage Golf and Curling Club Oromocto, NB 110.00 110.00 100.17
19. Max Hay ('24) Fredericton Golf Club Fredericton, NB 110.00 110.00 89.00
21. Frédéric Allain ('22) Fox Creek Dieppe , NB 75.00 75.00 85.00
22. Jacob Goguen ('24) Bouctouche Golf Club Cocagne, NB 45.00 45.00 87.00
22. Devin Johnson ('00) Fox Creek Dieppe, NB 45.00 45.00 86.00
22. Anderson Burns ('24) Fredericton golf club Fredericton , NB 45.00 45.00 83.00

Junior Boys

Athlete Points Best 3 OOM Finishes ↓ Stroke
Average
1. Nicholas Ritchie ('20) Hampton Golf Club Quispamsis , NB 1,100.00 1,100.00 72.00
2. Ethan McFadden ('21) Moncton Golf Club Upper Coverdale, NB 527.50 527.50 81.00
3. Jake Smith ('21) Ashburn Golf Club Dartmouth, NS 525.00 525.00 74.25
4. Benjamin Childs ('21) Ashburn Golf Club Halifax, NS 515.00 515.00 81.50
5. Harrison Seaman ('22) KenWo GC Kentville, NS 477.50 477.50 82.83
6. Dimitri Mihelakos ('21) Ashburn GC Halifax, NS 467.50 467.50 78.00
7. Thomas Shaw ('20) Ken-Wo Greenwhich, NS 452.50 452.50 80.25
8. Logan Forward ('21) Oakfield GCC Enfield, NS 420.00 420.00 76.50
9. Damien Cormier Massiéra ('22) Fox Creek Dieppe, NB 410.00 410.00 85.17
10. Alex Smith ('20) Fox Creek Irishtown, NB 375.00 375.00 78.25
11. Patrick Cormier ('19) Fox Creek Dieppe, NB 350.00 350.00 74.50
12. Thomas Sutherland ('21) Ashburn Hammonds Plains, NS 287.50 287.50 79.00
13. Nathan Clow ('21) Oakfield G&CC Fall River, NS 230.00 230.00 85.25
14. Owen Canavan ('22) Oakfield Hammonds Plains, NS 195.00 195.00 77.50
15. Olivier Aucoin ('21) Country meadows Moncton, NB 187.50 187.50 79.50
16. Jackson Campbell ('21) KenWo GC Centreville, NS 150.00 150.00 85.00
17. Brady Harvie ('21) Avon Valley GCC Falmouth, NS 135.00 135.00 87.50