Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

August 27-28, 2017
Warman, SK

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK 15 22 1:10pm 1
Charlie Belton Pense, SK 15 18 12:38pm 1
Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK 14 18 12:38pm 1
Jagger Bitz Warman, SK 12 3 10:38am 1
Will Blake Regina, SK 14 21 1:02pm 1
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK 18 5 10:54am 1
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK 17 7 11:10am 1
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK 16 16 12:22pm 1
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK 17 15 12:14pm 1
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK 15 22 1:10pm 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK 13 2 10:30am 1
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK 16 14 12:06pm 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK 12 4 10:46am 1
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB 22 9 11:26am 1
Matthew Cudmore Prince Albert, SK 12 1 10:22am 1
Joshua Czuy Warman, SK 12 3 10:38am 1
Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK 15 13 11:58am 1
Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK 18 5 10:54am 1
Steven Duchscher Saskatoon, SK 17 7 11:10am 1
Veronika Duchscherer Nipawin, SK 16 10 11:34am 1
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK 15 17 12:30pm 1
Jean-Luc Dupuis Estevan , SK 16 15 12:14pm 1
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK 15 22 1:10pm 1
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK 15 14 12:06pm 1
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK 16 17 12:30pm 1
Brooklin Fry Shell Lake, SK 12 10 11:34am 1
Chase Gedak Estevan, SK 15 16 12:22pm 1
Ryder Genereaux Duck Lake, SK 15 18 12:38pm 1
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK 10 4 10:46am 1
Julian Gilewicz Saskatoon, SK 19 9 11:26am 1
Jax Gipman , SK 18 8 11:18am 1
Mason Gorski MEADOW LAKE, SK 15 12 11:50am 1
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK 15 10 11:34am 1
Josh Guthrie Prince Albert , SK 18 7 11:10am 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK 12 3 10:38am 1
Kristian Houk North Battleford, SK 18 8 11:18am 1
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK 17 16 12:22pm 1
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK 16 13 11:58am 1
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK 12 11 11:42am 1
Kyle Krzysik White City, SK 14 18 12:38pm 1
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK 17 8 11:18am 1
Adam Kydd Regina, SK 15 16 12:22pm 1
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK 14 21 1:02pm 1
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK 13 4 10:46am 1
Tayler Lofgren Saskatoon, SK 15 14 12:06pm 1
Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK 19 5 10:54am 1
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK 13 19 12:46pm 1
Sean McKerracher Warman, SK 13 2 10:30am 1
Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK 16 11 11:42am 1
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK 18 6 11:02am 1
Jackson Meier Calgary, AB 16 15 12:14pm 1
Josh Meier Calgary , AB 14 19 12:46pm 1
Georgia Miller Kamloops, BC 16 11 11:42am 1
Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK 17 12 11:50am 1
Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK 15 20 12:54pm 1
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 17 12:30pm 1
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 17 12:30pm 1
Cole Obrigewitsch Deer Valley, SK 18 7 11:10am 1
Morgan Prefontaine Shell Lake, SK 14 19 12:46pm 1
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB 11 1 10:22am 1
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK 17 8 11:18am 1
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK 12 2 10:30am 1
Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK 12 1 10:22am 1
Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK 17 11 11:42am 1
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK 16 10 11:34am 1
Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK 18 6 11:02am 1
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK 15 13 11:58am 1
Jaden Steinke Vernon, BC 17 6 11:02am 1
Owen Sumner Saskatoon, SK 14 20 12:54pm 1
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK 13 20 12:54pm 1
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK 16 15 12:14pm 1
Chase Thomson Regina, SK 14 20 12:54pm 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK 13 22 1:10pm 1
Jordan Unger Saskatoon, SK 19 9 11:26am 1
Carter Walter Saskatoon, SK 13 19 12:46pm 1
Theoren West Wawota, SK 14 21 1:02pm 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK 13 21 1:02pm 1
Ben Zultok Prince Albert , SK 16 14 12:06pm 1