Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

MJT Order of Merit

August 27-28, 2017
Warman, SK

Name City Sex Age OOM Points
U15 Girls
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK F 11 300
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK F 14 225
Brooklin Fry Shell Lake, SK F 12 210
15-18 Girls
Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK F 17 300
Georgia Miller Kamloops, BC F 16 225
Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK F 15 210
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK F 15 180
Veronika Duchscherer Nipawin, SK F 16 0
Peewee Boys
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK M 12 300
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK M 11 225
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 12 202.5
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK M 12 202.5
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK M 10 180
Jagger Bitz Warman, SK M 12 157.5
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK M 11 157.5
Joshua Czuy Warman, SK M 12 135
Sean McKerracher Warman, SK M 12 120
Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK M 11 75
Matthew Cudmore Prince Albert, SK M 11 0
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB M 10 0
Bantam Boys
TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK M 14 300
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK M 14 225
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK M 13 210
Will Blake Regina, SK M 13 187.5
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK M 14 187.5
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK M 13 157.5
Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK M 14 135
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK M 14 105
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK M 13 75
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK M 13 75
Kyle Krzysik White City, SK M 14 75
Josh Meier Calgary , AB M 14 75
Ryder Genereaux Duck Lake, SK M 14 45
Charlie Belton Pense, SK M 14 45
Carter Walter Saskatoon, SK M 13 45
Theoren West Wawota, SK M 14 0
Owen Sumner Saskatoon, SK M 14 0
Chase Thomson Regina, SK M 14 0
Morgan Prefontaine Shell Lake, SK M 14 0
Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK M 14 0
Juvenile Boys
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 15 262.5
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 16 262.5
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK M 15 210
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 195
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 16 180
Adam Kydd Regina, SK M 15 165
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK M 16 150
Jean-Luc Dupuis Estevan , SK M 16 120
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK M 15 120
Chase Gedak Estevan, SK M 15 120
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 16 75
Tayler Lofgren Saskatoon, SK M 15 75
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK M 16 75
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK M 15 75
Jackson Meier Calgary, AB M 16 45
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK M 15 45
Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK M 16 45
Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK M 15 10
Ben Zultok Prince Albert , SK M 15 0
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK M 15 0
Mason Gorski MEADOW LAKE, SK M 15 0
Junior Boys
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK M 17 300
Steven Duchscher Saskatoon, SK M 17 225
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK M 17 202.5
Kristian Houk North Battleford, SK M 18 172.5
Cole Obrigewitsch Deer Valley, SK M 18 172.5
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK M 18 135
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK M 17 112.5
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK M 17 112.5
Jaden Steinke Vernon, BC M 17 75
Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK M 18 75
Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK M 17 75
Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK M 18 75
Josh Guthrie Prince Albert , SK M 18 0
Jax Gipman , SK M 18 0
Collegiate Mens
Jordan Unger Saskatoon, SK M 19 225
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB M 21 210
Julian Gilewicz Saskatoon, SK M 19 0