August 27-28, 2017
Warman, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Luke Schmaltz | Martensville, SK | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:22am | 1 |
Parker Riou | Strathmore, AB | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:22am | 1 |
Matthew Cudmore | Prince Albert, SK | Peewee Boys | 1 | 10:22am | 1 |
Ryan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Peewee Boys | 2 | 10:30am | 1 |
Brody Sawchyn | Saskatoon, SK | Peewee Boys | 2 | 10:30am | 1 |
Sean McKerracher | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 2 | 10:30am | 1 |
Jagger Bitz | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 3 | 10:38am | 1 |
Darien Herlick | Weyburn, SK | Peewee Boys | 3 | 10:38am | 1 |
Joshua Czuy | , SK | Peewee Boys | 3 | 10:38am | 1 |
Brett Leonard | Corman Park, SK | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:46am | 1 |
Keaton Cote | Kindersley, SK | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:46am | 1 |
Dane Giesbrecht | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 4 | 10:46am | 1 |
Kyle Doucette | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:54am | 1 |
Jarrett Brehmer | Regina , SK | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:54am | 1 |
Rylan Lukey | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 5 | 10:54am | 1 |
Jaden Steinke | Vernon, BC | Junior Boys | 6 | 11:02am | 1 |
Keighton McNab | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 6 | 11:02am | 1 |
Connor Scissons | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 6 | 11:02am | 1 |
Steven Duchscher | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:10am | 1 |
Cole Obrigewitsch | Deer Valley, SK | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:10am | 1 |
Josh Guthrie | Prince Albert , SK | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:10am | 1 |
Andrew Campbell | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 7 | 11:10am | 1 |
Jacob Kydd | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:18am | 1 |
Kristian Houk | North Battleford, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jax Gipman | Martensville, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:18am | 1 |
Reegan Robinson | Estevan, SK | Junior Boys | 8 | 11:18am | 1 |
Jordan Unger | Saskatoon, SK | Collegiate | 9 | 11:26am | 1 |
Logan Crawford | Red Deer, AB | Collegiate | 9 | 11:26am | 1 |
Julian Gilewicz | Saskatoon, SK | Collegiate | 9 | 11:26am | 1 |
Sarah Grieve | Saskatoon, SK | U15 Girls | 10 | 11:34am | 1 |
Brooklin Fry | Shell Lake, SK | U15 Girls | 10 | 11:34am | 1 |
Veronika Duchscherer | Nipawin, SK | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:34am | 1 |
Raylyn Schmidt | Moose Jaw, SK | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:34am | 1 |
Alexandra Schmidt | Regina, SK | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:42am | 1 |
Carey McLean | Deer Valley, SK | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:42am | 1 |
Georgia Miller | Kamloops, BC | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 11:42am | 1 |
Ella Kozak | Yorkton, SK | U15 Girls | 11 | 11:42am | 1 |
Mason Gorski | MEADOW LAKE, SK | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:50am | 1 |
Cole Morash | Moose Jaw, SK | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 11:50am | 1 |
Aidan Shanks | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:58am | 1 |
Parker Dale | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:58am | 1 |
Cole Jenkins | Prince Albert, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 11:58am | 1 |
Ethan Fizell | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Ben Zultok | Prince Albert , SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Kyler Cote | Kindersley, SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Tayler Lofgren | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Micah Tangjerd | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Logan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Jean-Luc Dupuis | Estevan , SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Jackson Meier | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:14pm | 1 |
Chase Gedak | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Adam Kydd | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Brody Istace | Kindersley, SK | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Jace Carlisle | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:22pm | 1 |
Cole Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Jayden Dudas | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Josh Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Colby Friedrich | Battleford, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Titus Bitternose | Punnichy , SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Charlie Belton | Pense, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Ryder Genereaux | Duck Lake, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Kyle Krzysik | White City, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 12:38pm | 1 |
Carter Walter | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Hudson Malinoski | Saskatoon , SK | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Josh Meier | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Morgan Prefontaine | Shell Lake, SK | Bantam Boys | 19 | 12:46pm | 1 |
Alex Swinnerton | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Owen Sumner | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Chase Thomson | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Parker Mymryk | Regina Beach, SK | Bantam Boys | 20 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Jackson Wingert | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Theoren West | Wawota, SK | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Will Blake | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Parker Layton | La Ronge, SK | Bantam Boys | 21 | 1:02pm | 1 |
Drew Fenwick | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Hudson Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:10pm | 1 |
Cort Tunall | Kindersley, SK | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:10pm | 1 |
TJ Baker | Waskesiu, SK | Bantam Boys | 22 | 1:10pm | 1 |