Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

May 20-21, 2017
Prince Albert, SK

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK 14 6 10:10am 1
Charlie Belton Pense, SK 14 3 9:46am 1
Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK 14 3 9:46am 1
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK 18 14 11:14am 1
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK 17 12 10:58am 1
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK 16 13 11:06am 1
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK 16 11 10:50am 1
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK 15 4 9:54am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK 13 2 9:38am 1
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK 16 9 10:34am 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK 12 2 9:38am 1
Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK 15 6 10:10am 1
Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK 18 18 11:46am 1
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK 15 10 10:42am 1
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK 15 5 10:02am 1
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK 16 13 11:06am 1
Chase Gedak Estevan, SK 15 10 10:42am 1
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK 15 7 10:18am 1
Josh Guthrie Prince Albert , SK 18 19 11:54am 1
Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK 15 4 9:54am 1
Kristian Houk North Battleford, SK 18 18 11:46am 1
Kirk Humphrey Eastend, SK 19 17 11:38am 1
Cody Huntley Prince Albert, SK 16 12 10:58am 1
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK 17 11 10:50am 1
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK 16 9 10:34am 1
Kade Johnson Yorkton, SK 19 19 11:54am 1
Dawson Klughart Prince Albert, SK 16 8 10:26am 1
Noah Kozack Regina, SK 18 18 11:46am 1
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK 11 7 10:18am 1
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK 14 5 10:02am 1
Kael Leachman Prince Albert, SK 16 9 10:34am 1
Jackson Long Yorkton, SK 14 3 9:46am 1
Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK 18 15 11:22am 1
Hunter Mayo Saskatoon , SK 13 4 9:54am 1
Sean McKerracher Warman, SK 13 1 9:30am 1
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK 18 16 11:30am 1
Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK 17 8 10:26am 1
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK 17 19 11:54am 1
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 12 10:58am 1
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 13 11:06am 1
Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB 17 14 11:14am 1
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB 13 2 9:38am 1
Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB 19 17 11:38am 1
Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK 19 15 11:22am 1
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK 17 13 11:06am 1
Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK 12 1 9:30am 1
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK 16 7 10:18am 1
Drayjon Sparvier Regina, SK 13 5 10:02am 1
Mikhail Tait Prince Albert , SK 18 17 11:38am 1
Henry Thomas Saskatoon, SK 19 15 11:22am 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK 13 6 10:10am 1
Jordan Unger Saskatoon, SK 19 16 11:30am 1
Tayden Wallin Humboldt , SK 18 19 11:54am 1
Carter Walter Saskatoon, SK 13 1 9:30am 1
Griffin Wilson Swift Current, SK 16 11 10:50am 1
Adrian Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK 15 8 10:26am 1
Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK 18 14 11:14am 1
James Yoo Saskatoon, SK 18 16 11:30am 1
Ben Zultok Prince Albert, SK 16 10 10:42am 1