Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Full Results

May 20-21, 2017
Prince Albert, SK

Scoring sponsored by: Lydale Disaster Clean-up and Construction Services

Place Name City Sex Age Scores Total Status
U15 Girls
Par 69, Ydg 5745, Slope/Rating 123/72.8
1 Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK F 14 97, 100 197
2 Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK F 11 103, 96 199
15-18 Girls
Par 69, Ydg 5745, Slope/Rating 123/72.8
1 Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK F 15 87, 99 186
Peewee Boys
Par 69, Ydg 5745, Slope/Rating 123/72.8
1 Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB M 12 82, 77 159
2 Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK M 11 87, 87 174
3 Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 12 93, 92 185
4 Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK M 11 106, 107 213
5 Sean McKerracher Warman, SK M 12 122, 135 257
Bantam Boys
Par 69, Ydg 6075, Slope/Rating 118/69.2
1 TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK M 14 75, 82 157
2 Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK M 13 77, 81 158
3 Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK M 14 86, 79 165
4 Drayjon Sparvier Regina, SK M 13 83, 83 166
5 Parker Layton La Ronge, SK M 13 86, 81 167
6 Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK M 14 82, 86 168
7 Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK M 14 80, 90 170
8 Carter Walter Saskatoon, SK M 13 94, 79 173
9 Hunter Mayo Saskatoon , SK M 13 90, 90 180
10 Jackson Long Yorkton, SK M 13 99, 86 185
11 Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK M 14 90, 97 187
12 Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK M 13 98, 99 197
13 Charlie Belton Pense, SK M 14 116, 130 246
Juvenile Boys
Par 69, Ydg 6299, Slope/Rating 119/70.3
1 Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK M 15 76, 75 151 Won Playoff
2 Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK M 16 74, 77 151
3 Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK M 16 78, 74 152
4 Griffin Wilson Swift Current, SK M 16 79, 74 153
5 Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK M 15 74, 80 154
6 Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 79, 77 156
7 Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 72, 86 158
8 Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 83, 81 164
9 Cody Huntley Prince Albert, SK M 15 78, 87 165
10 Chase Gedak Estevan, SK M 15 86, 80 166
11 Ben Zultok Prince Albert, SK M 15 86, 81 167
12 Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK M 15 87, 81 168
12 Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 14 85, 83 168
14 Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 16 85, 89 174
15 Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK M 15 89, 87 176
16 Kael Leachman Prince Albert, SK M 15 97, 81 178
17 Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK M 16 106, 94 200
18 Dawson Klughart Prince Albert, SK M 15 113, 101 214
19 Adrian Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 15 120, 102 222
Junior Boys
Par 69, Ydg 6299, Slope/Rating 119/70.3
1 Kade Johnson Yorkton, SK M 18 67, 73 140
2 Josh Guthrie Prince Albert , SK M 17 74, 73 147
3 Kristian Houk North Battleford, SK M 17 75, 73 148
3 Tayden Wallin Humboldt , SK M 18 70, 78 148
5 Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB M 18 80, 71 151
6 Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK M 17 76, 76 152
6 Noah Kozack Regina, SK M 17 75, 77 152
8 Mikhail Tait Prince Albert , SK M 17 81, 72 153
9 Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK M 17 82, 73 155
9 Kirk Humphrey Eastend, SK M 18 80, 75 155
9 Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK M 17 74, 81 155
12 Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB M 17 88, 73 161
13 Jordan Unger Saskatoon, SK M 18 84, 79 163
14 Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK M 18 85, 80 165
15 Henry Thomas Saskatoon, SK M 18 85, 82 167
16 Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK M 18 88, 80 168
17 James Yoo Saskatoon, SK M 17 84, 86 170
18 Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK M 18 90, 82 172
19 Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 17 93, 89 182