Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

June 3-4, 2017
Lloydminster, SK

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK 15 10 10:12am 1
Will Blake Regina, SK 14 8 9:56am 1
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK 18 12 10:36am 1
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK 17 15 11:00am 1
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK 15 6 9:40am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK 13 5 9:32am 1
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK 16 16 11:08am 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK 12 5 9:32am 1
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB 22 13 10:44am 1
Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK 15 9 10:04am 1
Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK 18 12 10:36am 1
Veronika Duchscherer Nipawin, SK 16 1 9:00am 1
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK 15 19 11:32am 1
Brandon Fedoruk St.Paul, AB 17 12 10:36am 1
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK 15 17 11:16am 1
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK 16 18 11:24am 1
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK 15 2 9:08am 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK 12 4 9:24am 1
Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK 15 10 10:12am 1
Vaughn Holbeche Lloydminster, AB 15 17 11:16am 1
Adam Husli Regina, SK 16 18 11:24am 1
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK 17 19 11:32am 1
Naoki Iwasaki Edmonton, AB 15 10 10:12am 1
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK 16 16 11:08am 1
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK 17 18 11:24am 1
Adam Kydd Regina, SK 15 16 11:08am 1
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK 14 9 10:04am 1
Kenley Lewis Onion Lake , SK 18 13 10:44am 1
Tayler Lofgren Saskatoon, SK 15 8 9:56am 1
Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK 19 13 10:44am 1
Ethan MacDonald Onion Lake, SK 19 11 10:28am 1
Hunter Mayo Saskatoon , SK 13 7 9:48am 1
Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK 14 7 9:48am 1
Sean McKerracher Warman, SK 13 4 9:24am 1
Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK 16 2 9:08am 1
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB 16 19 11:32am 1
Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB 19 14 10:52am 1
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK 17 14 10:52am 1
Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK 15 7 9:48am 1
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 19 11:32am 1
Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB 19 14 10:52am 1
Sophie Pasitney St. Paul , AB 16 2 9:08am 1
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB 13 5 9:32am 1
Mikayla Phipps Lashburn, SK 20 1 9:00am 1
Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK 19 11 10:28am 1
Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK 12 4 9:24am 1
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK 16 3 9:16am 1
Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK 17 3 9:16am 1
Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK 18 14 10:52am 1
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK 15 8 9:56am 1
Drayjon Sparvier Regina, SK 14 9 10:04am 1
Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB 17 3 9:16am 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK 13 10 10:12am 1
Reid Turcotte Lloydminster , AB 16 15 11:00am 1
Carter Walter Saskatoon, SK 13 6 9:40am 1
Brennan Wilson Grande Prairie, AB 16 17 11:16am 1
Austin Wolos Lloydminster, AB 13 6 9:40am 1
Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK 18 11 10:28am 1
Adrian Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK 16 15 11:00am 1