Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

MJT Order of Merit

June 3-4, 2017
Lloydminster, SK

Name City Sex Age OOM Points
U15 Girls
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK F 14 300
15-18 Girls
Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB F 17 300
Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK F 16 225
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK F 15 210
Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK F 15 195
Sophie Pasitney St. Paul , AB F 15 180
Veronika Duchscherer Nipawin, SK F 16 0
Collegiate Womens
Mikayla Phipps Lashburn, SK F 20 0
Peewee Boys
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB M 12 300
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK M 11 225
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 12 210
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK M 11 195
Sean McKerracher Warman, SK M 12 180
Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK M 11 165
Bantam Boys
Naoki Iwasaki Edmonton, AB M 14 300
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK M 13 225
TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK M 14 210
Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK M 14 195
Will Blake Regina, SK M 13 180
Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK M 14 165
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK M 13 150
Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK M 13 135
Tayler Lofgren Saskatoon, SK M 14 120
Drayjon Sparvier Regina, SK M 13 75
Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK M 14 75
Hunter Mayo Saskatoon , SK M 13 75
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK M 14 75
Carter Walter Saskatoon, SK M 13 45
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK M 14 0
Austin Wolos Lloydminster, AB M 13 0
Juvenile Boys
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 14 300
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB M 16 225
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 210
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK M 15 187.5
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 187.5
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK M 16 165
Adam Husli Regina, SK M 15 142.5
Adam Kydd Regina, SK M 15 142.5
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK M 15 105
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK M 15 75
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK M 15 75
Reid Turcotte Lloydminster , AB M 16 75
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 16 75
Adrian Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 15 45
Vaughn Holbeche Lloydminster, AB M 15 0
Brennan Wilson Grande Prairie, AB M 15 0
Junior Boys
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK M 17 300
Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK M 17 225
Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB M 18 202.5
Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB M 18 202.5
Kenley Lewis Onion Lake , SK M 18 180
Brandon Fedoruk St.Paul, AB M 17 165
Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK M 18 150
Ethan MacDonald Onion Lake, SK M 18 135
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK M 18 120
Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK M 17 105
Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK M 18 75
Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 17 75
Collegiate Mens
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB M 21 300