Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Full Results

June 3-4, 2017
Lloydminster, SK

Scoring sponsored by: Lydale Disaster Clean-up and Construction Services

Place Name City Sex Age Scores Total Status
U15 Girls
Par 72, Ydg 5690, Slope/Rating 128/73.2
1 Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK F 14 97, 92 189
15-18 Girls
Par 72, Ydg 5690, Slope/Rating 128/73.2
1 Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB F 17 90, 90 180
2 Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK F 16 94, 92 186
3 Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK F 15 93, 94 187
4 Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK F 15 105, 91 196
5 Sophie Pasitney St. Paul , AB F 15 105, 99 204
6 Veronika Duchscherer Nipawin, SK F 16 108, 105 213
Collegiate Womens
Par 72, Ydg 5690, Slope/Rating 128/73.2
1 Mikayla Phipps Lashburn, SK F 20 114, 119 233
Peewee Boys
Par 72, Ydg 5690, Slope/Rating 116/67.8
1 Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB M 12 88, 78 166
2 Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK M 11 89, 89 178
3 Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 12 92, 93 185
4 Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK M 11 97, 95 192
5 Sean McKerracher Warman, SK M 12 116, 108 224
6 Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK M 11 116, 115 231
Bantam Boys
Par 72, Ydg 6220, Slope/Rating 124/70.6
1 Naoki Iwasaki Edmonton, AB M 14 75, 78 153
2 Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK M 13 81, 80 161
3 TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK M 14 85, 80 165
4 Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK M 14 81, 88 169
5 Will Blake Regina, SK M 13 90, 82 172
6 Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK M 14 85, 89 174
7 Parker Layton La Ronge, SK M 13 85, 91 176
8 Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK M 13 91, 87 178
9 Tayler Lofgren Saskatoon, SK M 14 89, 90 179
10 Aidan Shanks Regina, SK M 14 89, 94 183
11 Drayjon Sparvier Regina, SK M 13 87, 97 184
12 Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK M 14 91, 100 191
13 Hunter Mayo Saskatoon , SK M 13 99, 93 192
14 Austin Wolos Lloydminster, AB M 13 102, 92 194
15 Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK M 14 102, 98 200
16 Carter Walter Saskatoon, SK M 13 107, 102 209
Juvenile Boys
Par 72, Ydg 6541, Slope/Rating 126/71.5
1 Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 14 78, 80 158
2 Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB M 16 80, 80 160
3 Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 80, 82 162
4 Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK M 15 86, 80 166
4 Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 83, 83 166
6 Jacob Kydd Regina, SK M 16 88, 84 172
7 Adam Kydd Regina, SK M 15 95, 80 175
7 Adam Husli Regina, SK M 15 85, 90 175
9 Vaughn Holbeche Lloydminster, AB M 15 89, 90 179
10 Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK M 15 94, 88 182
11 Brennan Wilson Grande Prairie, AB M 15 89, 94 183
12 Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK M 15 95, 89 184
13 Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK M 15 90, 95 185
14 Reid Turcotte Lloydminster , AB M 16 98, 89 187
15 Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 16 98, 92 190
16 Adrian Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 15 114, 105 219
Junior Boys
Par 72, Ydg 6541, Slope/Rating 126/71.5
1 Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK M 17 76, 73 149
2 Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK M 17 81, 78 159
3 Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB M 18 79, 81 160
3 Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB M 18 77, 83 160
5 Kenley Lewis Onion Lake , SK M 18 84, 81 165
6 Brandon Fedoruk St.Paul, AB M 17 82, 84 166
7 Rylan Lukey Saskatoon, SK M 18 82, 85 167
8 Ethan MacDonald Onion Lake, SK M 18 92, 81 173
9 Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK M 18 85, 93 178
10 Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK M 17 89, 90 179
11 Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK M 18 93, 88 181
12 Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 17 105, 90 195
Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB M 17 87 87 WD
Collegiate Mens
Par 72, Ydg 6541, Slope/Rating 126/71.5
1 Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB M 21 81, 85 166