Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

July 1-2, 2017
Swift Current, SK

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Charlie Belton Pense, SK 15 15 10:52am 1
Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK 14 15 10:52am 1
Will Blake Regina, SK 14 18 11:16am 1
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK 18 1 9:00am 1
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK 17 9 10:04am 1
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK 15 19 11:24am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK 13 14 10:44am 1
Mathew Cheung Calgary, AB 15 7 9:48am 1
Willie Chiang Regina, SK 18 2 9:08am 1
Kaden Clifton Regina, SK 14 18 11:16am 1
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK 16 9 10:04am 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK 12 14 10:44am 1
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB 22 4 9:24am 1
Hendrik De Klerk Swift Current, SK 15 16 11:00am 1
Rylan Egland Eastend, SK 15 16 11:00am 1
Carter Exner Melville, SK 16 8 9:56am 1
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK 15 20 11:32am 1
Jack Fischer Regina, SK 17 11 10:20am 1
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK 15 8 9:56am 1
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK 16 12 10:28am 1
Brooklin Fry Shell Lake, SK 12 5 9:32am 1
Chase Gedak Estevan, SK 15 11 10:20am 1
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK 10 13 10:36am 1
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK 15 5 9:32am 1
Kirk Humphrey Eastend, SK 19 4 9:24am 1
Caleb Kinch Medicine Hat, AB 16 12 10:28am 1
Kyle Krzysik White City, SK 14 16 11:00am 1
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK 17 3 9:16am 1
Adam Kydd Regina, SK 15 10 10:12am 1
Riley Lahey Lacadena, SK 16 7 9:48am 1
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK 13 14 10:44am 1
Tayler Lofgren Saskatoon, SK 15 6 9:40am 1
Jackson Long Yorkton, SK 14 17 11:08am 1
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK 13 18 11:16am 1
Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK 14 17 11:08am 1
Jordon McDonald Winnipeg, MB 14 20 11:32am 1
Sean McKerracher Warman, SK 13 13 10:36am 1
Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK 16 5 9:32am 1
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK 18 2 9:08am 1
Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK 17 6 9:40am 1
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB 16 8 9:56am 1
Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK 15 15 10:52am 1
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 10 10:12am 1
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 12 10:28am 1
Parker Noln-Ens Warman, SK 18 2 9:08am 1
Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK 19 1 9:00am 1
Eric Reid Virden, MB 14 20 11:32am 1
Lukas Riddell Regina, SK 12 13 10:36am 1
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK 17 10 10:12am 1
Rylie Seaman Lethbridge, AB 14 19 11:24am 1
Aidan Shanks Regina, SK 15 19 11:24am 1
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK 16 7 9:48am 1
Connor Tate Kindersley, SK 18 3 9:16am 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK 13 20 11:32am 1
Tayden Wallin Humboldt , SK 18 3 9:16am 1
Griffin Wilson Swift Current, SK 16 11 10:20am 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK 13 17 11:08am 1
Carter Wingert Saskatoon, SK 16 9 10:04am 1