July 1-2, 2017
Swift Current, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Carter Wingert | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Jackson Wingert | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Griffin Wilson | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Tayden Wallin | Humboldt , SK | Junior Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Cort Tunall | Kindersley, SK | Bantam Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Connor Tate | Kindersley, SK | Junior Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Micah Tangjerd | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Aidan Shanks | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Rylie Seaman | Lethbridge, AB | Bantam Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Reegan Robinson | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Lukas Riddell | Regina, SK | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Eric Reid | Virden, MB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Jarret Reichert | Kindersley, SK | Junior Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Parker Noln-Ens | Warman, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Cole Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Josh Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Parker Mymryk | Regina Beach, SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Matthew Moroz | Edmonton, AB | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Cole Morash | Moose Jaw, SK | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Keighton McNab | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Carey McLean | Deer Valley, SK | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Sean McKerracher | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Jordon McDonald | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Ryan McCleary | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Hudson Malinoski | Saskatoon , SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Jack Long | Yorkton, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Tayler Lofgren | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Brett Leonard | Corman Park, SK | Peewee Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Riley Lahey | Lacadena, SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Adam Kydd | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Jacob Kydd | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Kyle Krzysik | White City, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Caleb Kinch | Medicine Hat, AB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Kirk Humphrey | Eastend, SK | Collegiate | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Sarah Grieve | Saskatoon, SK | U15 Girls | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Dane Giesbrecht | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Chase Gedak | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Brooklin Fry | Shell Lake, SK | U15 Girls | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Colby Friedrich | Battleford, SK | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Ethan Fizell | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Jack Fischer | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Drew Fenwick | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Carter Exner | Melville, SK | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Rylan Egland | Eastend, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Hendrik De Klerk | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Logan Crawford | Red Deer, AB | Collegiate | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Keaton Cote | Kindersley, SK | Peewee Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Kyler Cote | Kindersley, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Kaden Clifton | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Willie Chiang | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Mathew Cheung | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Ryan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Peewee Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Logan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Hudson Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Jarrett Brehmer | Regina , SK | Junior Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Will Blake | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Titus Bitternose | Punnichy , SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Charlie Belton | Pense, SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |