July 24-25, 2017
Saskatoon, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
TJ Baker | Waskesiu, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Charlie Belton | Pense, SK | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Titus Bitternose | Punnichy , SK | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Jagger Bitz | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Will Blake | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Jarrett Brehmer | Regina , SK | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Tyson Campbell | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Andrew Campbell | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 24 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Jace Carlisle | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Ryan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Peewee Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Logan Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Hudson Chernoff | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Kaden Clifton | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Ruben Cooper | Maple Creek, SK | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Kyler Cote | Kindersley, SK | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Logan Crawford | Red Deer, AB | Collegiate | 25 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Joshua Czuy | , SK | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Davis Czuy | Warman, SK | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Parker Dale | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Kyle Doucette | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Steven Duchscher | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Jayden Dudas | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Jean-Luc Dupuis | Estevan , SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Drew Fenwick | Estevan, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Jack Fischer | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Ethan Fizell | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Colby Friedrich | Battleford, SK | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Brooklin Fry | Shell Lake, SK | U15 Girls | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Ryder Genereaux | Duck Lake, SK | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Dane Giesbrecht | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Julian Gilewicz | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 23 | 11:56am | 1 |
Sarah Grieve | Saskatoon, SK | U15 Girls | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Josh Guthrie | Prince Albert , SK | Junior Boys | 21 | 11:40am | 1 |
Darien Herlick | Weyburn, SK | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Zachary Hill | Victoria, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Jack Hodson | Riverside Estates, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Adam Husli | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Brody Istace | Kindersley, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Cole Jenkins | Prince Albert, SK | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Ella Kozak | Yorkton, SK | U15 Girls | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Kyle Krzysik | White City, SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Jacob Kydd | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 22 | 11:48am | 1 |
Adam Kydd | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Parker Layton | La Ronge, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Kael Leachman | Prince Albert, SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Brett Leonard | Corman Park, SK | Peewee Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Josh Lipka | Saskatoon, SK | Collegiate | 25 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Ethan MacDonald | Onion Lake, SK | Junior Boys | 21 | 11:40am | 1 |
Hudson Malinoski | Saskatoon , SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Ryan McCleary | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Carey McLean | Deer Valley, SK | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Keighton McNab | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Josh Meier | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Jackson Meier | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Cole Morash | Moose Jaw, SK | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Austin Morrison | Lloydminster, AB | Junior Boys | 22 | 11:48am | 1 |
Bradley Moser | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 24 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Parker Mymryk | Regina Beach, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Cole Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Josh Nagy | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Parker Noln-Ens | Warman, SK | Junior Boys | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Cole Obrigewitsch | Deer Valley, SK | Junior Boys | 23 | 11:56am | 1 |
Brock Ochitwa | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 24 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Payton Ochitwa | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 21 | 11:40am | 1 |
Jeremie Pasitney | St Paul, AB | Collegiate | 25 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Justin Pasitney | St. Paul, AB | Junior Boys | 22 | 11:48am | 1 |
Colin Pasitney | St. Paul , AB | Peewee Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Sophie Pasitney | St. Paul , AB | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Garrett Pewapisconias | Grandora , SK | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Chase Pochylko | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Tian Rask | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 21 | 11:40am | 1 |
Jarret Reichert | Kindersley, SK | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Reegan Robinson | Estevan, SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Guillermo Salazar | Waskesiu, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Brody Sawchyn | Saskatoon, SK | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Jake Schlosser | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 24 | 12:04pm | 1 |
Luke Schmaltz | Martensville, SK | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Alexandra Schmidt | Regina, SK | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Raylyn Schmidt | Moose Jaw, SK | 15-19 Girls | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Connor Scissons | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 23 | 11:56am | 1 |
Jacob Semchuk | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Owen Sumner | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Alex Swinnerton | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Micah Tangjerd | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Connor Tate | Kindersley, SK | Junior Boys | 22 | 11:48am | 1 |
Cort Tunall | Kindersley, SK | Bantam Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Tayden Wallin | Humboldt , SK | Junior Boys | 23 | 11:56am | 1 |
Teigan Wapass | Meadow Lake, SK | Bantam Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Kyle Wiebe | Madison, SK | Collegiate | 25 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Griffin Wilson | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Jackson Wingert | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Dillon Worm-Poorman | Raymore, SK | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
James Yoo | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Ben Zultok | Prince Albert , SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |