Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Full Results

July 24-25, 2017
Saskatoon, SK

Scoring sponsored by: Lydale Disaster Clean-up and Construction Services

Place Name City Sex Age Scores Total Status
U15 Girls
Par 72, Ydg 5154, Slope/Rating 119/69.1
1 Brooklin Fry Shell Lake, SK F 12 86, 90 176
2 Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK F 14 86, 95 181
3 Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK F 11 106, 91 197
15-18 Girls
Par 72, Ydg 5154, Slope/Rating 119/69.1
1 Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK F 15 92, 87 179
2 Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK F 17 92, 88 180
2 Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK F 15 91, 89 180
4 Sophie Pasitney St. Paul , AB F 15 104, 97 201
Peewee Boys
Par 72, Ydg 5154, Slope/Rating 103/64.3
1 Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB M 12 82, 84 166
2 Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK M 12 91, 85 176
2 Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 12 89, 87 176
4 Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK M 12 88, 89 177
5 Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK M 11 93, 93 186
6 Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK M 9 97, 93 190
7 Joshua Czuy Warman, SK M 12 100, 104 204
8 Jagger Bitz Warman, SK M 12 112, 103 215
9 Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK M 11 111, 109 220
Bantam Boys
Par 72, Ydg 5920, Slope/Rating 120/68.0
1 Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK M 13 80, 80 160
2 Parker Layton La Ronge, SK M 14 79, 86 165
3 Kaden Clifton Regina, SK M 14 83, 85 168
4 Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK M 14 84, 85 169
5 Owen Sumner Saskatoon, SK M 14 87, 84 171
6 Guillermo Salazar Calgary, AB M 13 91, 81 172
7 TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK M 14 86, 88 174
7 Will Blake Regina, SK M 13 84, 90 174
9 Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK M 13 85, 95 180
10 Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK M 13 95, 86 181
10 Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK M 14 91, 90 181
10 Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK M 14 91, 90 181
13 Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK M 13 93, 89 182
14 Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK M 13 92, 94 186
15 Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK M 14 92, 95 187
16 Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK M 13 93, 96 189
17 Teigan Wapass Meadow Lake, SK M 14 95, 97 192
18 Kyle Krzysik White City, SK M 14 101, 93 194
19 jacob semchuk Regina, SK M 13 107, 90 197
19 Josh Meier Calgary , AB M 14 97, 100 197
21 Ryder Genereaux Duck Lake, SK M 14 110, 90 200
22 Tyson Campbell Regina, SK M 13 102, 101 203
23 Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK M 13 106, 101 207
24 Charlie Belton Pense, SK M 14 121, 104 225
Juvenile Boys
Par 72, Ydg 6310, Slope/Rating 122/69.8
1 Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 14 84, 74 158
2 Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 83, 76 159
3 Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK M 15 85, 77 162
3 Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 80, 82 162
5 Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK M 16 83, 80 163
6 Steven Duchscher Saskatoon, SK M 16 85, 80 165
6 Griffin Wilson Swift Current, SK M 16 83, 82 165
8 Adam Kydd Regina, SK M 15 84, 82 166
8 Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 84, 82 166
10 Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK M 15 85, 84 169
11 Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK M 16 89, 81 170
12 Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK M 15 91, 80 171
13 Adam Husli Regina, SK M 15 87, 85 172
14 Jack Fischer Regina, SK M 16 86, 87 173
15 Jean-Luc Dupuis Estevan , SK M 16 88, 86 174
16 Jackson Meier Calgary, AB M 16 93, 85 178
17 Davis Czuy Warman, SK M 15 94, 90 184
17 Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK M 15 94, 90 184
19 Ben Zultok Prince Albert , SK M 15 89, 96 185
20 Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 16 98, 88 186
21 Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK M 15 96, 91 187
22 Kael Leachman Prince Albert, SK M 16 90, 98 188
23 Ruben Cooper Maple Creek, SK M 15 93, 97 190
24 Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK M 15 95, 101 196
25 Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK M 16 97, 103 200
26 Zachary Hill Redvers, SK M 15 95, 106 201
27 Garrett Pewapisconias Grandora , SK M 15 104, 103 207
Junior Boys
Par 72, Ydg 6310, Slope/Rating 122/69.8
1 Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK M 17 74, 74 148
2 Brock Ochitwa Saskatoon, SK M 18 76, 76 152
3 Tayden Wallin Humboldt , SK M 18 79, 74 153
4 Jacob Kydd Regina, SK M 17 81, 74 155
5 Cole Obrigewitsch Deer Valley, SK M 17 78, 78 156
5 Jake Schlosser Saskatoon, SK M 18 77, 79 156
7 Tian Rask Saskatoon, SK M 17 82, 75 157
8 Payton Ochitwa Saskatoon, SK M 18 83, 75 158
8 Julian Gilewicz Saskatoon, SK M 18 79, 79 158
10 Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK M 17 77, 82 159
11 Josh Guthrie Prince Albert , SK M 18 83, 78 161
11 Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK M 17 78, 83 161
13 Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB M 17 79, 84 163
14 Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB M 18 82, 82 164
15 Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK M 17 89, 76 165
15 Parker Noln-Ens Warman, SK M 17 88, 77 165
15 Connor Tate Kindersley, SK M 17 81, 84 165
18 Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK M 18 85, 91 176
19 Ethan MacDonald Onion Lake, SK M 18 83, 95 178
20 Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK M 18 104, 87 191
20 Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK M 17 91, 100 191
22 James Yoo Saskatoon, SK M 17 101, 91 192
23 Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 17 102, 95 197
Collegiate Mens
Par 72, Ydg 6310, Slope/Rating 122/69.8
1 Kyle Wiebe Madison, SK M 21 73, 74 147
2 Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB M 19 76, 74 150
3 Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB M 21 88, 81 169
4 Josh Lipka Saskatoon, SK M 19 86, 98 184