Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

MJT Order of Merit

July 24-25, 2017
Saskatoon, SK

Name City Sex Age OOM Points
U15 Girls
Brooklin Fry Shell Lake, SK F 12 500
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK F 14 375
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK F 11 350
15-18 Girls
Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK F 15 500
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK F 15 362.5
Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK F 17 362.5
Sophie Pasitney St. Paul , AB F 15 325
Peewee Boys
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB M 12 500
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 12 362.5
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK M 12 362.5
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK M 12 325
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK M 11 300
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK M 9 275
Joshua Czuy Warman, SK M 12 250
Jagger Bitz Warman, SK M 12 225
Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK M 11 200
Bantam Boys
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK M 13 500
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK M 14 375
Kaden Clifton Regina, SK M 14 350
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK M 14 325
Guillermo Salazar Calgary, AB M 13 275
TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK M 14 237.5
Will Blake Regina, SK M 13 237.5
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK M 13 200
Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK M 14 141.67
Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK M 14 141.67
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK M 13 141.67
Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK M 13 125
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK M 13 125
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK M 14 125
Kyle Krzysik White City, SK M 14 75
Josh Meier Calgary , AB M 14 75
Ryder Genereaux Duck Lake, SK M 14 20
Charlie Belton Pense, SK M 14 20
Owen Sumner Saskatoon, SK M 14 0
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK M 13 0
Teigan Wapass Meadow Lake, SK M 14 0
jacob semchuk Regina, SK M 13 0
Tyson Campbell Regina, SK M 13 0
Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK M 13 0
Juvenile Boys
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK M 14 500
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 375
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK M 15 337.5
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 337.5
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK M 16 300
Steven Duchscher Saskatoon, SK M 16 262.5
Griffin Wilson Swift Current, SK M 16 262.5
Adam Kydd Regina, SK M 15 212.5
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK M 15 212.5
Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK M 15 175
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK M 16 125
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK M 15 125
Adam Husli Regina, SK M 15 125
Jack Fischer Regina, SK M 16 125
Jean-Luc Dupuis Estevan , SK M 16 125
Jackson Meier Calgary, AB M 16 75
Davis Czuy Warman, SK M 15 75
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK M 15 75
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK M 16 75
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK M 15 20
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK M 15 20
Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK M 16 20
Zachary Hill Redvers, SK M 15 20
Garrett Pewapisconias Grandora , SK M 15 20
Ben Zultok Prince Albert , SK M 15 0
Kael Leachman Prince Albert, SK M 16 0
Ruben Cooper Maple Creek, SK M 15 0
Junior Boys
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK M 17 500
Tayden Wallin Humboldt , SK M 18 350
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK M 17 325
Cole Obrigewitsch Deer Valley, SK M 17 287.5
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK M 17 175
Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK M 17 125
Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB M 17 125
Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB M 18 125
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK M 17 91.67
Connor Tate Kindersley, SK M 17 91.67
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK M 18 75
Ethan MacDonald Onion Lake, SK M 18 75
Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK M 17 47.5
Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK M 18 47.5
Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK M 17 20
Brock Ochitwa Saskatoon, SK M 18 0
Jake Schlosser Saskatoon, SK M 18 0
Tian Rask Saskatoon, SK M 17 0
Julian Gilewicz Saskatoon, SK M 18 0
Payton Ochitwa Saskatoon, SK M 18 0
Josh Guthrie Prince Albert , SK M 18 0
Parker Noln-Ens Warman, SK M 17 0
James Yoo Saskatoon, SK M 17 0
Collegiate Mens
Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB M 19 375
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB M 21 350
Kyle Wiebe Madison, SK M 21 0
Josh Lipka Saskatoon, SK M 19 0