Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

July 24-25, 2017
Saskatoon, SK

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
TJ Baker Waskesiu, SK 15 17 11:08am 1
Charlie Belton Pense, SK 15 13 10:36am 1
Titus Bitternose Punnichy , SK 14 13 10:36am 1
Jagger Bitz Warman, SK 12 1 9:00am 1
Will Blake Regina, SK 13 18 11:16am 1
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK 18 20 11:32am 1
Tyson Campbell Regina, SK 14 14 10:44am 1
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK 17 24 12:04pm 1
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK 16 10 10:12am 1
Logan Chernoff Estevan, SK 17 4 9:24am 1
Hudson Chernoff Estevan, SK 15 16 11:00am 1
Ryan Chernoff Estevan, SK 13 3 9:16am 1
Kaden Clifton Regina, SK 14 18 11:16am 1
Ruben Cooper Maple Creek, SK 16 6 9:40am 1
Kyler Cote Kindersley, SK 16 5 9:32am 1
Logan Crawford Red Deer, AB 22 25 12:12pm 1
Davis Czuy Warman, SK 16 5 9:32am 1
Joshua Czuy Warman, SK 12 1 9:00am 1
Parker Dale Saskatoon, SK 15 8 9:56am 1
Kyle Doucette Saskatoon, SK 18 20 11:32am 1
Steven Duchscher Saskatoon, SK 17 9 10:04am 1
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK 15 9 10:04am 1
Jean-Luc Dupuis Estevan , SK 16 7 9:48am 1
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK 15 17 11:08am 1
Jack Fischer Regina, SK 17 8 9:56am 1
Ethan Fizell Swift Current, SK 15 6 9:40am 1
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK 16 8 9:56am 1
Brooklin Fry Shell Lake, SK 12 11 10:20am 1
Ryder Genereaux Duck Lake, SK 15 13 10:36am 1
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK 10 2 9:08am 1
Julian Gilewicz Saskatoon, SK 19 23 11:56am 1
Sarah Grieve Saskatoon, SK 15 11 10:20am 1
Josh Guthrie Prince Albert , SK 18 21 11:40am 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK 12 2 9:08am 1
Zachary Hill Redvers, SK 15 5 9:32am 1
Jack Hodson Riverside Estates, SK 15 16 11:00am 1
Adam Husli Regina, SK 16 8 9:56am 1
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK 17 10 10:12am 1
Cole Jenkins Prince Albert, SK 16 6 9:40am 1
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK 12 11 10:20am 1
Kyle Krzysik White City, SK 14 14 10:44am 1
Adam Kydd Regina, SK 15 9 10:04am 1
Jacob Kydd Regina, SK 17 22 11:48am 1
Parker Layton La Ronge, SK 14 18 11:16am 1
Kael Leachman Prince Albert, SK 16 7 9:48am 1
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK 13 3 9:16am 1
Josh Lipka Saskatoon, SK 19 25 12:12pm 1
Ethan MacDonald Onion Lake, SK 19 21 11:40am 1
Hudson Malinoski Saskatoon , SK 13 15 10:52am 1
Ryan McCleary Swift Current, SK 14 15 10:52am 1
Carey McLean Deer Valley, SK 16 12 10:28am 1
Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK 18 20 11:32am 1
Jackson Meier Calgary, AB 16 6 9:40am 1
Josh Meier Calgary , AB 14 14 10:44am 1
Cole Morash Moose Jaw, SK 17 4 9:24am 1
Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB 19 22 11:48am 1
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK 17 24 12:04pm 1
Parker Mymryk Regina Beach, SK 15 16 11:00am 1
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 9 10:04am 1
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 10 10:12am 1
Parker Noln-Ens Warman, SK 18 20 11:32am 1
Cole Obrigewitsch Deer Valley, SK 18 23 11:56am 1
Brock Ochitwa Saskatoon, SK 18 24 12:04pm 1
Payton Ochitwa Saskatoon, SK 18 21 11:40am 1
Jeremie Pasitney St Paul, AB 19 25 12:12pm 1
Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB 17 22 11:48am 1
Sophie Pasitney St. Paul , AB 16 12 10:28am 1
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB 13 3 9:16am 1
Garrett Pewapisconias Grandora , SK 16 4 9:24am 1
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK 13 15 10:52am 1
Tian Rask Saskatoon, SK 18 21 11:40am 1
Jarret Reichert Kindersley, SK 19 19 11:24am 1
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK 17 7 9:48am 1
Guillermo Salazar Calgary, AB 14 16 11:00am 1
Brody Sawchyn Saskatoon, SK 12 2 9:08am 1
Jake Schlosser Saskatoon, SK 18 24 12:04pm 1
Luke Schmaltz Martensville, SK 12 1 9:00am 1
Alexandra Schmidt Regina, SK 17 12 10:28am 1
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK 16 12 10:28am 1
Connor Scissons Saskatoon, SK 18 23 11:56am 1
Jacob Semchuk Regina, SK 14 13 10:36am 1
Owen Sumner Saskatoon, SK 14 17 11:08am 1
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK 13 17 11:08am 1
Micah Tangjerd Saskatoon, SK 16 5 9:32am 1
Connor Tate Kindersley, SK 18 22 11:48am 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK 13 18 11:16am 1
Tayden Wallin Humboldt , SK 18 23 11:56am 1
Teigan Wapass Meadow Lake, SK 15 15 10:52am 1
Kyle Wiebe Madison, SK 21 25 12:12pm 1
Griffin Wilson Swift Current, SK 16 10 10:12am 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK 13 14 10:44am 1
Dillon Worm-Poorman Raymore, SK 18 19 11:24am 1
James Yoo Saskatoon, SK 18 19 11:24am 1
Ben Zultok Prince Albert , SK 16 7 9:48am 1