Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

August 8-9, 2017
Bragg Creek, AB

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Matt Altwasser Calgary, AB 14 6 10:49am 1
MacGregor Andrekson Calgary, AB 13 4 10:32am 1
Nico Aulicino Calgary, AB 14 9 11:14am 1
Carlos Bagni Calgary, AB 17 18 12:31pm 1
Jack Baldwin Calgary, AB 16 14 11:57am 1
Jordan Bean Canmore, AB 17 17 12:22pm 1
William Bell Calgary, AB 16 15 12:05pm 1
Ryler Bergman Carstairs , AB 14 6 10:49am 1
Brady Brenner Calgary, AB 14 7 10:57am 1
Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB 17 19 12:39pm 1
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 11 4 10:32am 1
Jenna Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 14 2 10:15am 1
Dylan Churchill Biggar, SK 15 6 10:49am 1
Cassidy Couture Calgary, AB 18 2 10:15am 1
Connor Czirjak Calgary, AB 12 3 10:23am 1
Carter Doerkson Grande Prairie, AB 17 18 12:31pm 1
Cam Duffin Red Deer, AB 18 20 12:48pm 1
Michael Dumont Airdrie , AB 18 18 12:31pm 1
Connor Dunlop Strathmore, AB 17 20 12:48pm 1
Matthew Fleet Calgary, AB 14 9 11:14am 1
Sam Forgrave Calgary, AB 15 10 11:23am 1
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK 16 17 12:22pm 1
Taylen Garlough Leduc, AB 17 19 12:39pm 1
Alex Gerrard Red Deer County, AB 14 7 10:57am 1
Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB 16 15 12:05pm 1
Tyson Gross Calgary, AB 15 8 11:06am 1
Dylan Gunderson Calgary, AB 15 11 11:31am 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB 13 7 10:57am 1
Zachary Haydamack Cochrane, AB 13 4 10:32am 1
Albert Hoang Calgary, AB 15 11 11:31am 1
Hudson Holland Bragg Creek, AB 15 10 11:23am 1
Rory Huycke Calgary, AB 15 15 12:05pm 1
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK 17 14 11:57am 1
Tysen Johansen Lethbridge, AB 16 12 11:40am 1
Aria Kabganian Calgary, AB 17 14 11:57am 1
Shiv Kaura Calgary , AB 16 17 12:22pm 1
Kole Keenas Strathmore, AB 12 5 10:40am 1
Cedric Kidd Calgary , AB 19 19 12:39pm 1
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB 12 5 10:40am 1
Sydney Kostreba Calgary, AB 14 1 10:06am 1
Tayler Kurucz Calgary, AB 16 13 11:48am 1
Jack Lavorato Calgary, AB 16 12 11:40am 1
Cooper Lindberg Calgary, AB 14 9 11:14am 1
Owen MacEachern Calgary, AB 18 18 12:31pm 1
Jacob Magee Calgary, AB 20 22 1:05pm 1
Andrew Makarchuk Taber, AB 17 13 11:48am 1
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB 14 1 10:06am 1
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB 12 3 10:23am 1
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB 13 7 10:57am 1
Tommy McKenzie Calgary, AB 14 9 11:14am 1
Christopher McLarty Okotoks, AB 12 3 10:23am 1
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB 16 13 11:48am 1
Will Murray Calgary, AB 18 19 12:39pm 1
Jace Ouellette Red Deer County, AB 18 20 12:48pm 1
Logan Pankiw Calgary, AB 17 11 11:31am 1
Caden Park Springbank, AB 15 13 11:48am 1
Stephen Payne Calgary, AB 22 21 12:56pm 1
Braeden Petro Lethbridge, AB 14 8 11:06am 1
Quinn Poulsen Calgary, AB 19 21 12:56pm 1
Ajay Ranganathan Calgary, AB 14 8 11:06am 1
Carter Sawby Airdrie, AB 17 12 11:40am 1
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB 17 2 10:15am 1
Phelan Shaw Calgary, AB 20 22 1:05pm 1
Brodie Shields-Tyler Calgary, AB 17 16 12:14pm 1
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB 14 8 11:06am 1
Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB 21 21 12:56pm 1
Jackson Squires Stettler, AB 16 11 11:31am 1
Bradin Stahl Priddis, AB 13 5 10:40am 1
Peyton Stahl Priddis, AB 10 5 10:40am 1
John Stuart Foothills, AB 16 10 11:23am 1
Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie, AB 17 15 12:05pm 1
Elias Theodossopoulos Calgary, AB 16 17 12:22pm 1
Jacob Thomas Edmonton , AB 19 20 12:48pm 1
Daniel Thomas Calgary, AB 15 16 12:14pm 1
Christian Waldron Calgary, AB 13 4 10:32am 1
Riley Watson Calgary, AB 17 14 11:57am 1
Graeme Watt Calgary, AB 16 12 11:40am 1
Tyler Watt Innisfail, AB 16 16 12:14pm 1
Curtis Webster Calgary, AB 19 22 1:05pm 1
Malcolm Wilson Camrose, AB 15 10 11:23am 1
Aaron Yuke Calgary, AB 16 16 12:14pm 1