Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

MJT Order of Merit

August 8-9, 2017
Bragg Creek, AB

Name City Sex Age OOM Points
U15 Girls
Sydney Kostreba Calgary, AB F 13 300
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB F 14 225
15-18 Girls
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB F 17 300
Cassidy Couture Calgary, AB F 18 225
Jenna Bruggeman Edmonton, AB F 14 210
Peewee Boys
Bradin Stahl Priddis, AB M 12 300
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB M 12 225
Peyton Stahl Priddis, AB M 10 202.5
Christian Waldron Calgary, AB M 12 202.5
Zachary Haydamack Cochrane, AB M 12 172.5
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB M 11 150
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB M 10 135
Kole Keenas Strathmore, AB M 12 112.5
Christopher McLarty Okotoks, AB M 12 112.5
Connor Czirjak Calgary, AB M 11 75
MacGregor Andrekson Calgary, AB M 12 0
Bantam Boys
Tommy McKenzie Calgary, AB M 14 262.5
Cooper Lindberg Calgary, AB M 14 262.5
Nico Aulicino Calgary, AB M 13 210
Ajay Ranganathan Calgary, AB M 14 195
Braeden Petro Lethbridge, AB M 14 180
Brady Brenner Calgary, AB M 14 165
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB M 13 150
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB M 13 135
Matthew Fleet Calgary, AB M 14 112.5
Alex Gerrard Red Deer County, AB M 13 75
Matt Altwasser Calgary, AB M 14 75
Dylan Churchill Biggar, SK M 14 75
Ryler Bergman Carstairs , AB M 13 75
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB M 14 0
Tyson Gross Calgary, AB M 14 0
Juvenile Boys
Jordan Bean Canmore, AB M 16 300
Shiv Kaura Calgary , AB M 16 225
Elias Theodossopoulos Calgary, AB M 16 210
Tyler Watt Innisfail, AB M 16 195
Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie, AB M 16 180
Colby Friedrich Battleford, SK M 15 165
Rory Huycke Calgary, AB M 14 135
Brodie Shields-Tyler Calgary, AB M 16 135
Daniel Thomas Calgary, AB M 15 135
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK M 16 75
William Bell Calgary, AB M 16 75
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB M 16 75
Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB M 16 65
Andrew Makarchuk Taber, AB M 16 65
Graeme Watt Calgary, AB M 15 65
Caden Park Springbank, AB M 15 45
Jack Baldwin Calgary, AB M 16 36.25
Tayler Kurucz Calgary, AB M 16 36.25
Carter Sawby Airdrie, AB M 16 36.25
Aria Kabganian Calgary, AB M 16 10
Jackson Squires Stettler, AB M 16 10
Aaron Yuke Calgary, AB M 16 10
Albert Hoang Calgary, AB M 15 10
Tysen Johansen Lethbridge, AB M 16 10
John Stuart Foothills, AB M 15 10
Logan Pankiw Calgary, AB M 16 10
Dylan Gunderson Calgary, AB M 15 10
Sam Forgrave Calgary, AB M 15 10
Hudson Holland Bragg Creek, AB M 15 5
Malcolm Wilson Camrose, AB M 15 5
Riley Watson Calgary, AB M 16 0
Jack Lavorato Calgary, AB M 15 0
Junior Boys
Cam Duffin Red Deer, AB M 17 262.5
Connor Dunlop Strathmore, AB M 17 262.5
Jace Ouellette Red Deer County, AB M 18 210
Jacob Thomas Edmonton , AB M 18 195
Taylen Garlough Leduc, AB M 17 172.5
Will Murray Calgary, AB M 17 172.5
Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB M 17 150
Carlos Bagni Calgary, AB M 17 135
Cedric Kidd Calgary , AB M 18 120
Carter Doerkson Grande Prairie, AB M 17 105
Owen MacEachern Calgary, AB M 17 75
Michael Dumont Airdrie , AB M 18 75
Collegiate Mens
Curtis Webster Calgary, AB M 19 300
Jacob Magee Calgary, AB M 20 225
Quinn Poulsen Calgary, AB M 19 210
Phelan Shaw Calgary, AB M 19 195
Stephen Payne Calgary, AB M 22 180
Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB M 21 0