June 10-11, 2017
Red Deer County, AB
Name | City | Sex | Age | OOM Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
U15 Girls | ||||
Alanna Makarchuk | Taber, AB | F | 14 | 225 |
Ella Gifford | Beaumont, AB | F | 14 | 0 |
15-19 Girls | ||||
Victoria Tse | Calgary, AB | F | 16 | 300 |
Alyshia Suleman | Sherwood Park, AB | F | 17 | 225 |
Brooke Cuming | Calgary, AB | F | 15 | 210 |
D'arci Sutton | Spruce Grove, AB | F | 15 | 195 |
Peewee Boys | ||||
Ethan Wilson | St Albert, AB | M | 12 | 300 |
Bradin Stahl | Priddis Greens , AB | M | 12 | 225 |
Tate Bruggeman | Edmonton, AB | M | 10 | 202.5 |
Peyton Stahl | Priddis Greens, AB | M | 10 | 202.5 |
Brett Leonard | Corman Park, SK | M | 12 | 180 |
Alex Makarchuk | Taber, AB | M | 11 | 165 |
Bantam Boys | ||||
Thomas Sluka | Canmore, AB | M | 13 | 300 |
Luke Quanson | Coquitlam, BC | M | 13 | 225 |
Logan Graf | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 13 | 202.5 |
Tommy McKenzie | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 202.5 |
Nolan Edwards | Okotoks, AB | M | 14 | 180 |
Cole Bergheim | Red Deer, AB | M | 13 | 165 |
Jaden Bradshaw | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 142.5 |
Cooper Lindberg | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 142.5 |
Alex Gerrard | Red Deer County, AB | M | 13 | 120 |
Brady Brenner | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 90 |
Cayden Clark | St. Albert, AB | M | 14 | 90 |
Nico Aulicino | Calgary, AB | M | 13 | 75 |
Matthew Permann | Calgary, AB | M | 14 | 75 |
Rylan Egland | Eastend, SK | M | 14 | 45 |
Kayden Jethon | St. Albert, AB | M | 13 | 45 |
Charlie Belton | Pense, SK | M | 14 | 45 |
Justin Auger | Wabasca, AB | M | 14 | 0 |
Owen Lai | Edmonton, AB | M | 14 | 0 |
Juvenile Boys | ||||
Samuel Hamelin | Stettler, AB | M | 16 | 300 |
Colby Friedrich | Battleford, SK | M | 15 | 225 |
Brody Istace | Kindersley, SK | M | 16 | 180 |
Nicholas Mah | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 180 |
Kaiden Nicholson | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 180 |
Reid Svendsen | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 16 | 180 |
Tyler Watt | Innisfail, AB | M | 15 | 180 |
Brendan Grabo | Lacombe, AB | M | 16 | 135 |
Ryley Sarris | Edmonton, AB | M | 16 | 120 |
Rylee Isely | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 105 |
Connor Maloney | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Nolan Collins | Calgary, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Jackson Squires | Stettler, AB | M | 15 | 75 |
Jordan Cooke | Sylvan Lake, AB | M | 15 | 75 |
Andrew Makarchuk | Taber, AB | M | 16 | 75 |
Daniel Thomas | Calgary, AB | M | 15 | 45 |
Cole Regan | Olds , AB | M | 16 | 45 |
Easton Moore | Rimbey, AB | M | 15 | 45 |
Zach Zabot | Wabasca, AB | M | 16 | 0 |
Junior Boys | ||||
Chandler McDowell | Springbrook , AB | M | 17 | 300 |
Matthew Tse | Calgary, AB | M | 18 | 225 |
Justin Loro | Calgary, AB | M | 18 | 210 |
Jarrett Bossert | Fort Saskatchewan, AB | M | 17 | 187.5 |
Cam Duffin | Red Deer, AB | M | 17 | 187.5 |
Brandon Maxwell | Eckville, AB | M | 18 | 157.5 |
Tanner Smith | Red Deer , AB | M | 17 | 157.5 |
Matthew Link | Strathmore, AB | M | 17 | 135 |
Jackson Bader | Cochrane, AB | M | 18 | 120 |
Keighton McNab | Saskatoon, SK | M | 17 | 105 |
Taylen Garlough | Leduc, AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Jake Willsey | Grande Prairie , AB | M | 17 | 75 |
Nate Gerhardt | Leduc County, AB | M | 17 | 0 |
Collegiate | ||||
Logan Hill | Red Deer, AB | M | 20 | 300 |
Dakota Smith | Edmonton, AB | M | 21 | 225 |
Michael Harrison | Camrose, AB | M | 22 | 202.5 |
Cole Radbourne | Grande Prairie, AB | M | 19 | 202.5 |
Sikander Kaleka | Spruce Grove, AB | M | 19 | 180 |