LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 4-6, 2022
Calgary, AB

Name City Division Round 1
Grp Tee Time H #
Colby Adams Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 9:03am 1
Mac Andrekson Calgary, AB Junior Boys 25 11:36am 1
Jayden Arnold Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Leyton Arthur Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:21am 1
Payton Benneweis Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 17 10:24am 1
Sebastian Berube Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 18 10:33am 1
Jackson Bowal Desert Blume , AB Junior Boys 21 11:00am 1
Daniel Boyle Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:48am 1
Owen Bruins Medicine Hat, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:21am 1
Tobias Buffam Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:30am 1
Alexandra Chiew Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 5 8:36am 1
Beckham Chiew Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 9 8:45am 1
Jared Code Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 10:24am 1
Graysen Collins Calgary, AB Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Roan Crowe Claresholm, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:30am 1
Connor Czirjak Rocky View County, AB Junior Boys 22 11:09am 1
Solomon Decksheimer Calgary, AB Junior Boys 23 11:18am 1
Eyosias Derech Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 10:24am 1
Kelan Dhanani Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 10:15am 1
Brady Durkin Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 9 9:12am 1
Evan Evaskavich Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 9:03am 1
Kye Fisher Leduc, AB Junior Boys 20 10:51am 1
Christian Flick Heritage Pointe, AB Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1
Ryker Flikinger Rocky Mountain House, AB Junior Boys 24 11:27am 1
Aidan Flynn Calgary, AB Junior Boys 22 11:09am 1
Aidan Fong Calgary, AB Junior Boys 27 11:54am 1
Ryan Garbutt Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 10:06am 1
Charlie Gillespie Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:21am 1
Ryan Gillis Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB Junior Boys 25 11:36am 1
Charles Greaves Banff , AB Bantam Boys 7 8:54am 1
Justin Gunderson Calgary, AB Junior Boys 25 11:36am 1
Colby Halwa Thorsby, AB Junior Boys 22 11:09am 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Junior Boys 24 11:27am 1
Jeremy Hart Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 10:51am 1
Jordan Harvey Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 8:27am 1
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB Junior Boys 21 11:00am 1
Will Heavisides Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:30am 1
Tyler Hennessy Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 7 8:54am 1
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:39am 1
Gabriella Hodel Calgary, AB U15 Girls 3 8:18am 1
Easton Hopkins Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 10:51am 1
Nolan House Foothills, AB Juvenile Boys 15 10:06am 1
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Junior Boys 27 11:54am 1
Tristan Howes Lethbridge, AB Bantam Boys 6 8:45am 1
Rhys Hunt Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 10:15am 1
Rhett Irwin Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:57am 1
Nicholas Janmohamed Edmonton , AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:48am 1
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 6 9:12am 1
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 3 8:18am 1
Aneesh Kaura Calgary, AB Junior Boys 28 12:03pm 1
Saahil Kaura Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1
Kole Keenas Wheatland County, AB Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Mateo Kern Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 19 10:42am 1
Tyler Kidd Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 9 9:12am 1
Hayden King Medicine Hat, AB Junior Boys 23 11:18am 1
Harrison Kiziak Fort Saskatchewan, AB Bantam Boys 6 8:45am 1
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB Junior Boys 21 11:00am 1
Devin Kucy Camrose, AB Junior Boys 20 10:51am 1
Lyndon Kuryvial Taber, AB Bantam Boys 7 8:54am 1
Cameron Lailey Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 9 9:12am 1
Branden Lailey Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 10:06am 1
Chase Lassman Parkland County, AB Bantam Boys 8 9:03am 1
Scott Levey Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 16 10:15am 1
Bradley Loewen Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 8 9:03am 1
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:30am 1
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB U15 Girls 4 8:27am 1
Max McCann Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 10:15am 1
Massimo Naccarato Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 24 11:27am 1
Nicholas Newton Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 18 10:33am 1
Edie Nicholson Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 8:27am 1
Ethan Parkinson Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 2 8:09am 1
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB Junior Boys 21 11:00am 1
Jadan Patel Airdrie , AB Junior Boys 28 12:03pm 1
Cole Phillips Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:21am 1
Nathan Piers Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 23 11:18am 1
Kail Prefontaine Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 2 8:09am 1
Russell Quinn St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:39am 1
Luke Regan Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 7 8:54am 1
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:48am 1
Connor Riou Strathmore, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Nikko Sebjanic Calgary , AB Junior Boys 22 11:09am 1
Jack Seeger Calgary, AB Junior Boys 28 12:03pm 1
Avery Shadbolt Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 18 10:33am 1
Michael Song Red Deer, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:57am 1
Peyton Stahl Priddis Greens, AB Juvenile Boys 18 10:33am 1
Bradin Stahl Priddis Greens , AB Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB Junior Boys 27 11:54am 1
Chase Strang Airdrie, AB Peewee Boys 2 8:09am 1
Alessandra Sundquist Calgary, AB U15 Girls 3 8:18am 1
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:48am 1
Solomon Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Josiah Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:39am 1
Erik Torhjelm Calgary , AB Junior Boys 24 11:27am 1
Carla Van Remmen Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 5 8:36am 1
Trae Verjee Calgary, AB Junior Boys 26 11:45am 1
Cash Verjee Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:39am 1
Fin Vermette Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:57am 1
Jack Vicq Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 10:06am 1
Jon Vinge Calgary, AB Junior Boys 23 11:18am 1
Brady Wagner Sherwood Park, AB Bantam Boys 6 8:45am 1
Benson White Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Desmond White Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 10:24am 1
Reid Williamson Olds , AB Junior Boys 25 11:36am 1
Kali Yeske Calgary, AB U15 Girls 4 8:27am 1
Kohen Yeske Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:57am 1