LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 4-6, 2022
Calgary, AB

Name City Division Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Chase Strang Airdrie, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Charles Greaves Banff , AB Bantam Boys 5 8:26am 1
Nikko Sebjanic Calgary , AB Junior Boys 17 10:08am 1
Alessandra Sundquist Calgary, AB U15 Girls 2 8:09am 1
Cameron Lailey Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 5 8:26am 1
Luke Regan Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 5 8:26am 1
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 5 8:26am 1
Graysen Collins Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 10:08am 1
Aneesh Kaura Calgary, AB Junior Boys 18 10:16am 1
Benson White Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Aidan Fong Calgary, AB Junior Boys 8 8:51am 1
Solomon Decksheimer Calgary, AB Junior Boys 16 9:59am 1
Ryan Gillis Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:42am 1
Alexandra Chiew Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 8:17am 1
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 2 8:09am 1
Kohen Yeske Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 9 9:00am 1
Saahil Kaura Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:08am 1
Jayden Arnold Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Tobias Buffam Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:34am 1
Mateo Kern Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:34am 1
Charlie Gillespie Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:42am 1
Jared Code Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:34am 1
Eyosias Derech Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:25am 1
Jordan Harvey Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 8:17am 1
Tyler Kidd Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 6 8:34am 1
Carla Van Remmen Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 8:17am 1
Cole Phillips Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:17am 1
Sebastian Berube Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:42am 1
Aidan Flynn Calgary, AB Junior Boys 16 9:59am 1
Rhett Irwin Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:17am 1
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB Junior Boys 18 10:16am 1
Mac Andrekson Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 10:08am 1
Jon Vinge Calgary, AB Junior Boys 16 9:59am 1
Max McCann Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:08am 1
Edie Nicholson Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 4 8:17am 1
Kali Yeske Calgary, AB U15 Girls 2 8:09am 1
Devin Kucy Camrose, AB Junior Boys 18 10:16am 1
Roan Crowe Claresholm, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:08am 1
Ryan Garbutt Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 9 9:00am 1
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:25am 1
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Junior Boys 17 10:08am 1
Harrison Kiziak Fort Saskatchewan, AB Bantam Boys 6 8:34am 1
Josiah Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Juvenile Boys 14 9:42am 1
Christian Flick Heritage Pointe, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:25am 1
Solomon Tong Heritage Pointe, AB Peewee Boys 1 8:00am 1
Brae Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Bantam Boys 7 8:43am 1
Kye Fisher Leduc, AB Junior Boys 15 9:51am 1
Owen Bruins Medicine Hat, AB Juvenile Boys 8 8:51am 1
Chase Lassman Parkland County, AB Bantam Boys 7 8:43am 1
Peyton Stahl Priddis Greens, AB Juvenile Boys 9 9:00am 1
Bradin Stahl Priddis Greens , AB Junior Boys 8 8:51am 1
Michael Song Red Deer, AB Juvenile Boys 9 9:00am 1
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB U15 Girls 2 8:09am 1
Connor Czirjak Rocky View County, AB Junior Boys 15 9:51am 1
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB Junior Boys 15 9:51am 1
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 13 9:34am 1
Russell Quinn St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:17am 1
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB Junior Boys 16 9:59am 1
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB Juvenile Boys 12 9:25am 1
Avery Shadbolt Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 8 8:51am 1
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB Junior Boys 18 10:16am 1
Brady Durkin Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 7 8:43am 1
Fin Vermette Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 10 9:08am 1
Lyndon Kuryvial Taber, AB Bantam Boys 6 8:34am 1
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB Juvenile Boys 11 9:17am 1
Colby Halwa Thorsby, AB Junior Boys 15 9:51am 1