LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 14-15, 2022
Red Deer County, AB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Colby Adams Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 20 2:00pm 11B
Lorenzo Amendola St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 12 2:00pm 7A
Angelo Amendola St. Albert, AB Junior Boys 2 2:00pm 1B
Shay Anderson Stettler, AB Junior Boys 8 2:00pm 5A
MacGregor Andrekson Calgary, AB Junior Boys 6 2:00pm 4A
Leyton Arthur Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 2:00pm 7A
Kennedy Bailey-Borges Sherwood Park, AB Junior Boys 6 2:00pm 4A
Zoe Banack Yellowhead County, AB 15-19 Girls 27 2:00pm 15B
Payton Benneweis Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 18 2:00pm 10B
Sydney Bisgrove Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 29 2:00pm 17A
Wyatt Bishop Dunmore , AB Junior Boys 7 2:00pm 4B
Daniel Boyle Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 18 2:00pm 10B
Julianne Burlet Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 26 2:00pm 15A
Jacob Burlet Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 10 2:00pm 6A
Connor Cameron Calgary, AB Junior Boys 4 2:00pm 2B
Reid Casavant Westlock, AB Junior Boys 5 2:00pm 3A
Jared Code Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 13 2:00pm 7B
Christopher Colberg Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 2:00pm 7A
Graysen Collins Calgary, AB Junior Boys 7 2:00pm 4B
Sam Cook Calgary , AB Bantam Boys 22 2:00pm 12B
Evan Couch Spruce Grove, AB Junior Boys 9 2:00pm 5B
Roan Crowe Claresholm, AB Juvenile Boys 13 2:00pm 7B
Liam Czirjak Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 23 2:00pm 13A
Connor Czirjak Calgary, AB Junior Boys 9 2:00pm 5B
Brynne Davies Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 28 2:00pm 16A
Maciver Davis Sherwood Park , AB Bantam Boys 22 2:00pm 12B
Solomon Decksheimer Calgary, AB Junior Boys 9 2:00pm 5B
Raylee Denton Red Deer, AB U15 Girls 30 2:00pm 17B
Rhea Deo Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 31 2:00pm 18A
Eyosias Derech Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 2:00pm 9B
Kelan Dhanani Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 19 2:00pm 11A
Ella Dolan Edmonton , AB 15-19 Girls 26 2:00pm 15A
Neige Dunn Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 28 2:00pm 16A
Tom Dyack Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 14 2:00pm 8A
Evan Evaskavich Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 21 2:00pm 12A
Jackson Fabris Strathmore, AB Bantam Boys 21 2:00pm 12A
Angelo Facca Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 25 2:00pm 14A
Cade Farrow Cochrane , AB Bantam Boys 22 2:00pm 12B
Christian Flick Heritage Pointe, AB Juvenile Boys 19 2:00pm 11A
Ryker Flikinger Rocky Mountain House, AB Junior Boys 6 2:00pm 4A
Ryan Garbutt Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 2:00pm 9A
Tye Georgeson Grande Prairie, AB Junior Boys 2 2:00pm 1B
Ryan Gillis Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 2:00pm 10A
Justin Gunderson Calgary, AB Junior Boys 1 2:00pm 1A
Jordan Harvey Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 27 2:00pm 15B
Morgan Harvey Calgary, AB U15 Girls 30 2:00pm 17B
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB Junior Boys 7 2:00pm 4B
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 16 2:00pm 9B
Eva Hogue Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 27 2:00pm 15B
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Junior Boys 6 2:00pm 4A
Rhys Hunt Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 6B
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 23 2:00pm 13A
Bryson Johnson Warman, SK Junior Boys 3 2:00pm 2A
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB U15 Girls 32 2:00pm 18B
Brett Jones Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 19 2:00pm 11A
Tye Kantor Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 21 2:00pm 12A
Ben Kantor Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 14 2:00pm 8A
Kole Keenas Wheatland County, AB Junior Boys 5 2:00pm 3A
Joe Kelly Innisfail, AB Junior Boys 4 2:00pm 2B
Mateo Kern Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 16 2:00pm 9B
Tyler Kidd Buck Lake, AB Bantam Boys 24 2:00pm 13B
Rosie Bee Kim Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 29 2:00pm 17A
Harrison Kiziak Fort Saskatchewan, AB Bantam Boys 24 2:00pm 13B
Ethan Korbyl Red Deer County, AB Juvenile Boys 15 2:00pm 9A
Jayla Kucy Camrose, AB 15-19 Girls 29 2:00pm 17A
Devin Kucy Camrose, AB Junior Boys 2 2:00pm 1B
Jeffrey Langford Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 21 2:00pm 12A
Cohen Laviolette Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 20 2:00pm 11B
Scott Levey Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 12 2:00pm 7A
Payton Lofgren Calgary, AB U15 Girls 30 2:00pm 17B
Will Long Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 6B
Bennett Love Red Deer, AB Peewee Boys 25 2:00pm 14A
Brady Mah Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 6B
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB U15 Girls 32 2:00pm 18B
Matthew Mayowski Drayton Valley, AB Junior Boys 2 2:00pm 1B
Carter McDermid Airdrie, AB Junior Boys 8 2:00pm 5A
Mitchell McGinnis Airdrie , AB Junior Boys 1 2:00pm 1A
Hayden McManes Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 20 2:00pm 11B
Connor McQuiston Calgary, AB Junior Boys 1 2:00pm 1A
Seth Murphy Lethbridge, AB Juvenile Boys 17 2:00pm 10A
Kole Myhra Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 24 2:00pm 13B
Massimo Naccarato Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 3 2:00pm 2A
Jacob Natomagan Sylvan Lake, AB Peewee Boys 25 2:00pm 14A
Kyle Ng Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 2:00pm 6A
Sela Ogada Calgary, AB U15 Girls 31 2:00pm 18A
Eileen Park Red Deer, AB U15 Girls 32 2:00pm 18B
Jesse Pelletier Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 22 2:00pm 12B
Kasha Petasky Sherwood Park, AB Juvenile Boys 13 2:00pm 7B
Nathan Piers Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 3 2:00pm 2A
Kail Prefontaine Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 25 2:00pm 14A
Russell Quinn Wainwright, AB Juvenile Boys 18 2:00pm 10B
Ryder Riedel Didsbury , AB Juvenile Boys 11 2:00pm 6B
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB Juvenile Boys 14 2:00pm 8A
Brae Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB Bantam Boys 24 2:00pm 13B
Ben Rota Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 10 2:00pm 6A
Mya Rowan Sherwood Park, AB 15-19 Girls 28 2:00pm 16A
Aastha Savadatti Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 28 2:00pm 16A
Cody Schatzmann Canmore, AB Bantam Boys 20 2:00pm 11B
Jack Seeger Calgary, AB Junior Boys 8 2:00pm 5A
Avery Shadbolt Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 13 2:00pm 7B
Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB Junior Boys 5 2:00pm 3A
Casey Sliva Red Deer, AB Bantam Boys 23 2:00pm 13A
Amy Smith Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 26 2:00pm 15A
Rien Solodan Canmore, AB 15-19 Girls 26 2:00pm 15A
Michael Song Red Deer, AB Juvenile Boys 16 2:00pm 9B
Devon Stadnyk Fox Creek, AB Junior Boys 1 2:00pm 1A
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB Junior Boys 4 2:00pm 2B
Alessandra Sundquist Calgary, AB U15 Girls 31 2:00pm 18A
Coryn Tardif Sylvan Lake, AB U15 Girls 30 2:00pm 17B
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 2:00pm 9A
Carla Van Remmen Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 27 2:00pm 15B
Cash Verjee Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 10 2:00pm 6A
Trae Verjee Calgary, AB Junior Boys 4 2:00pm 2B
Fin Vermette Sylvan Lake, AB Juvenile Boys 15 2:00pm 9A
Jon Vinge Calgary, AB Junior Boys 3 2:00pm 2A
Brady Wagner Sherwood Park, AB Bantam Boys 23 2:00pm 13A
Jackson Wesley Lethbridge, AB Juvenile Boys 17 2:00pm 10A
Rory Wutzke Camrose, AB Junior Boys 5 2:00pm 3A
Jason Yih Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 14 2:00pm 8A