LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

MJT Order of Merit

May 14-15, 2022
Red Deer County, AB

Name City Sex Age OOM Points
U15 Girls
Eileen Park Red Deer, AB F 12 300
Olivia Johnson Calgary, AB F 13 225
Saylar May Rocky Mountain House , AB F 13 210
Rhea Deo Edmonton, AB F 12 195
Alessandra Sundquist Calgary, AB F 11 180
Sela Ogada Calgary, AB F 11 165
Raylee Denton Red Deer, AB F 12 150
Payton Lofgren Calgary, AB F 13 135
Coryn Tardif Sylvan Lake, AB F 14 120
Morgan Harvey Calgary, AB F 12 105
15-19 Girls
Rosie Bee Kim Edmonton, AB F 14 300
Sydney Bisgrove Calgary, AB F 15 217.5
Jayla Kucy Camrose, AB F 16 217.5
Aastha Savadatti Calgary, AB F 15 195
Neige Dunn Calgary, AB F 17 180
Mya Rowan Sherwood Park, AB F 16 165
Carla van Remmen Calgary, AB F 15 150
Eva Hogue Edmonton, AB F 15 135
Zoe Banack Yellowhead County, AB F 18 120
Jordan Harvey Calgary, AB F 15 105
Julianne Burlet Edmonton, AB F 16 75
Ella Dolan Edmonton , AB F 16 75
Rien Solodan Canmore, AB F 16 75
Amy Smith Edmonton, AB F 17 75
Brynne Davies Calgary, AB F 17 0
Peewee Boys
Bennett Love Red Deer, AB M 11 300
Jacob Natomagan Sylvan Lake, AB M 11 225
Kail Prefontaine Calgary, AB M 12 210
Angelo Facca Calgary, AB M 12 195
Bantam Boys
Tyler Kidd Calgary, AB M 14 300
Brae Rogalczyk Innisfail, AB M 14 225
Harrison Kiziak Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 13 202.5
Casey Sliva Red Deer, AB M 14 202.5
Ryan Johnson Calgary, AB M 13 180
Sam Cook Calgary , AB M 13 150
Liam Czirjak Calgary, AB M 13 150
Maciver Davis Sherwood Park , AB M 14 150
Kole Myhra Calgary, AB M 13 120
Jeffrey Langford Edmonton, AB M 14 90
Brady Wagner Sherwood Park, AB M 13 90
Cade Farrow Cochrane , AB M 14 75
Evan Evaskavich Calgary, AB M 13 75
Jesse Pelletier Edmonton, AB M 14 75
Jackson Fabris Strathmore, AB M 12 60
Tye Kantor Edmonton, AB M 14 60
Hayden McManes Calgary, AB M 13 45
Colby Adams Calgary, AB M 14 45
Cohen Laviolette Calgary, AB M 13 45
Cody Schatzmann Canmore, AB M 14 45
Juvenile Boys
Brett Jones Calgary, AB M 15 300
Christian Flick Heritage Pointe, AB M 15 225
Mateo Kern Calgary, AB M 15 202.5
Ryan Gillis Calgary, AB M 16 180
Daniel Boyle Edmonton, AB M 15 165
Jared Code Calgary, AB M 15 135
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB M 14 135
Michael Song Red Deer, AB M 15 135
Russell Quinn St. Albert, AB M 15 105
Eyosias Derech Calgary, AB M 15 75
Payton Benneweis Edmonton, AB M 15 75
Ryan Garbutt Edmonton, AB M 15 75
Ethan Korbyl Red Deer County, AB M 15 75
Fin Vermette Sylvan Lake, AB M 14 60
Jackson Wesley Lethbridge, AB M 14 60
Kelan Dhanani Calgary, AB M 15 45
Scott Levey Edmonton, AB M 16 45
Roan Crowe Claresholm, AB M 16 45
Avery Shadbolt Sylvan Lake, AB M 14 45
Kasha Petasky Sherwood Park, AB M 15 10
Tom Dyack Calgary, AB M 15 10
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB M 15 10
Christopher Colberg Calgary, AB M 15 10
Jason Yih Edmonton, AB M 15 10
Lorenzo Amendola St. Albert, AB M 14 10
Ryder Riedel Didsbury , AB M 15 10
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB M 15 10
Rhys Hunt Calgary, AB M 15 10
Ben Kantor Edmonton, AB M 16 10
Leyton Arthur Calgary, AB M 15 5
Will Long Spruce Grove, AB M 16 5
Ben Rota Edmonton, AB M 15 5
Brady Mah Edmonton, AB M 16 5
Cash Verjee Calgary, AB M 15 5
Kyle Ng Calgary, AB M 16 5
Jacob Burlet Edmonton, AB M 16 5
Seth Murphy Lethbridge, AB M 15 0
Junior Boys
Solomon Decksheimer Calgary, AB M 17 300
Connor Czirjak Rocky View County, AB M 16 225
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB M 17 210
Mac Andrekson Calgary, AB M 17 195
Shay Anderson Stettler, AB M 18 180
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 17 165
Wyatt Bishop Dunmore , AB M 17 135
Jack Seeger Calgary, AB M 17 135
Rory Wutzke Camrose, AB M 18 135
Graysen Collins Calgary, AB M 16 105
Kennedy Bailey-Borges Sherwood Park, AB M 18 75
Carter McDermid Airdrie, AB M 17 75
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB M 17 75
Evan Couch Spruce Grove, AB M 17 75
Ryker Flikinger Rocky Mountain House, AB M 17 75
Connor Cameron Calgary, AB M 17 45
Jon Vinge Calgary, AB M 16 45
Reid Casavant Westlock, AB M 18 45
Kole Keenas Wheatland County, AB M 16 45
Joe Kelly Innisfail, AB M 18 45
Devin Kucy Camrose, AB M 19 10
Massimo Naccarato Edmonton, AB M 16 10
Nathan Piers Edmonton, AB M 16 10
Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB M 17 10
Angelo Amendola St. Albert, AB M 16 10
Justin Gunderson Calgary, AB M 16 10
Matthew Mayowski Drayton Valley, AB M 16 10
Trae Verjee Calgary, AB M 18 10
Connor McQuiston Calgary, AB M 16 10
Bryson Johnson Warman, SK M 17 10
Devon Stadnyk Fox Creek, AB M 18 5
Tye Georgeson Grande Prairie, AB M 17 5
Mitchell McGinnis Airdrie , AB M 17 5