LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 4-5, 2019
Lethbridge, AB

Name City Age Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Annabelle Ackroyd Calgary, AB 18 5 1:00pm 4A
Adam Amiri Edmonton, AB 16 20 1:00pm 12A
Leyton Arthur Calgary, AB 12 7 1:00pm 5A
Bridger Atkinson High River, AB 16 21 1:00pm 13A
Georgia Barr Calgary, AB 15 2 1:00pm 1B
MacKenzie Baustad Calgary, AB 17 5 1:00pm 4A
Grace Bell Calgary, AB 16 4 1:00pm 3A
Cole Bergheim Red Deer, AB 16 23 1:00pm 15A
Matthew Betker Calgary, AB 18 27 1:00pm 16B
Chase Bodoano Sherwood Park , AB 19 27 1:00pm 16B
Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB 19 26 1:00pm 16A
Jaden Bradshaw Calgary, AB 17 23 1:00pm 15A
Jayden Brar Calgary, AB 12 8 1:00pm 5B
Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat, AB 18 27 1:00pm 16B
Brooke Brezovski St Albert, AB 16 3 1:00pm 2A
Belle Brezovski St Albert, AB 14 2 1:00pm 1B
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 13 7 1:00pm 5A
Jenna Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 16 5 1:00pm 4A
Jayson Bugera Calgary, AB 17 23 1:00pm 15A
Nolan Burzminski Medicine Hat, AB 18 28 1:00pm 17A
Ethan Campbell Lethbridge, AB 19 28 1:00pm 17A
Jakob Chicoyne Calgary, AB 18 29 1:00pm 18A
Ethan Choi Pincher Creek, AB 17 29 1:00pm 18A
Carter Code Calgary, AB 16 20 1:00pm 12A
Graysen Collins Calgary, AB 14 10 1:00pm 7A
Cole Cooper Calgary , AB 16 14 1:00pm 9A
Emily Cornwall Calgary, AB 16 4 1:00pm 3A
Brady DeBoice Redcliff, AB 17 25 1:00pm 15B
Kristine Dixon Calgary, AB 16 3 1:00pm 2A
Jacob Dorton Desert Blume, AB 16 14 1:00pm 9A
Richard Dou Calgary, AB 17 21 1:00pm 13A
Michael Dumont Airdrie , AB 20 24 1:00pm 18B
Matthew Fleet Calgary, AB 16 20 1:00pm 12A
Taylor Frei Calgary, AB 17 17 1:00pm 10B
Brooke Frerichs Calgary, AB 15 2 1:00pm 1B
Alex Gerrard Red Deer County, AB 16 22 1:00pm 14A
Justin Gunderson Calgary, AB 14 9 1:00pm 6A
Dylan Gunderson Calgary, AB 18 25 1:00pm 15B
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB 15 13 1:00pm 8B
Mason Harder Lethbridge, AB 19 27 1:00pm 16B
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB 15 12 1:00pm 8A
Peter Hlushak Spruce Grove, AB 12 8 1:00pm 5B
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB 17 22 1:00pm 14A
Nolan House Foothills, AB 12 6 1:00pm 4B
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB 15 9 1:00pm 6A
Rory Huycke Calgary, AB 17 19 1:00pm 11B
Tessa Ion Calgary, AB 13 1 1:00pm 1A
Joe Kelly Innisfail, AB 15 19 1:00pm 11B
Caleb Kinch Medicine Hat, AB 18 29 1:00pm 18A
Tyson Klinot Calgary, AB 17 16 1:00pm 10A
Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB 15 13 1:00pm 8B
Kye Krall Calgary, AB 15 11 1:00pm 7B
Lyndon Kuryvial Taber, AB 12 8 1:00pm 5B
Owen Lai Edmonton, AB 16 19 1:00pm 11B
Nicolas-Guy Landry Calgary, AB 17 29 1:00pm 18A
David Lee BROOKS, AB 15 15 1:00pm 9B
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB 16 3 1:00pm 2A
Alex Makarchuk Taber, AB 14 11 1:00pm 7B
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB 15 19 1:00pm 11B
Jaden McIntyre Coaldale, AB 16 16 1:00pm 10A
Keegan McKay Calgary, AB 15 11 1:00pm 7B
Tommy McKenzie Calgary, AB 16 22 1:00pm 14A
Christopher McLarty Okotoks, AB 14 12 1:00pm 8A
Marcella Mercer Bigfork, MT 16 4 1:00pm 3A
Colton Moscato Calgary, AB 17 18 1:00pm 11A
Alex Nekich Lethbridge, AB 16 18 1:00pm 11A
Jonas Nelson Lethbridge, AB 19 24 1:00pm 18B
John Niedermier Calgary , AB 18 25 1:00pm 15B
Kerrick Norrie Asquith Lethbridge , AB 13 6 1:00pm 4B
Braden O'Grady Edmonton, AB 16 21 1:00pm 13A
Karson Ong-Padilla Calgary, AB 16 16 1:00pm 10A
Eileen Park Red Deer, AB 10 1 1:00pm 1A
Caden Park Springbank, AB 17 26 1:00pm 16A
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB 15 13 1:00pm 8B
Owen Paskuski Lethbridge, AB 12 6 1:00pm 4B
Braeden Petro Lethbridge, AB 16 17 1:00pm 10B
Hayden Prins Sturgeon County, AB 18 24 1:00pm 18B
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB 13 7 1:00pm 5A
Carson Rody Calgary, AB 17 23 1:00pm 15A
Jake Saver Calgary, AB 14 10 1:00pm 7A
Justin Schmidt Sherwood Park, AB 20 24 1:00pm 18B
Rylie Seaman Lethbridge, AB 17 18 1:00pm 11A
Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB 14 12 1:00pm 8A
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB 16 22 1:00pm 14A
Iain Smiley Calgary, AB 16 15 1:00pm 9B
Nick Sprovieri Calgary, AB 18 26 1:00pm 16A
Bradin Stahl Priddis Greens , AB 15 13 1:00pm 8B
Peyton Stahl Priddis Greens, AB 12 8 1:00pm 5B
Ronan Steel Canmore, AB 15 9 1:00pm 6A
Jackson Styranka Calgary, AB 17 14 1:00pm 9A
Joel Sullivan Calgary, AB 16 20 1:00pm 12A
Brennan Tailfeathers Lethbridge, AB 16 17 1:00pm 10B
Daniel Thomas Calgary, AB 17 28 1:00pm 17A
Lucy Urban Okotoks, AB 18 4 1:00pm 3A
Braeden Van Dusen Lethbridge, AB 16 18 1:00pm 11A
Christian Waldron Calgary, AB 15 12 1:00pm 8A
Jackson Wesley Lethbridge, AB 12 7 1:00pm 5A
George Wollersheim Claresholm , AB 17 28 1:00pm 17A
Aidan Wood Cochrane, AB 15 10 1:00pm 7A
Graedon Woodward Cardston, AB 17 21 1:00pm 13A