Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

November 10-12, 2017
Kissimmee, FL

Name City Age Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Alec Anderson Halifax, NS 16 14 8:00am 8A
Jacob Armstrong Winnipeg, MB 16 11 8:00am 6B
Angela Arora Surrey, BC 13 29 8:00am 17A
Xavier Ayora Kitchener, ON 17 5 8:00am 3A
Haley Baker Halifax, NS 15 27 8:00am 15B
Abbey Baker Halifax, NS 12 30 8:00am 17B
Brady Bandura Selkirk, MB 16 13 8:00am 7B
Joel Baron Carberry, MB 21 7 8:00am 4A
Ben Bauer Waterloo, ON 15 11 8:00am 6B
Brayden Bauman Grande Prairie , AB 18 4 8:00am 2B
Jayden Boddy Dorchester, ON 16 14 8:00am 8A
Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB 17 8 8:00am 5A
Felix Boucher Dieppe, NB 16 15 8:00am 9A
Cole Bowering Vancouver, BC 15 12 8:00am 7A
Eric (Joohyung) Byun Richmond Hill, ON 17 1 8:00am 1B
Andrew Campbell Saskatoon, SK 17 2 8:00am 1A
Jace Carlisle Estevan, SK 16 9 8:00am 5B
Brandon Chai Vernon, BC 17 3 8:00am 2A
Mark Chandler Chester, NS 15 13 8:00am 7B
Ashley Chow North York , ON 15 26 8:00am 15A
Patrick Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 18 8:00am 10B
Samuel Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 18 8:00am 10B
Cameron Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 18 8:00am 10B
Peyton Costabile Ayr, ON 13 30 8:00am 17B
Hayden Delaloye Neepawa, MB 11 24 8:00am 14A
Michael Desautels Oakville, ON 17 3 8:00am 2A
Mackenzie Deveau Moncton, NB 15 28 8:00am 16A
Richard Dou Calgary, AB 15 10 8:00am 6A
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK 15 14 8:00am 8A
Noah Fiks Winnipeg, MB 13 20 8:00am 18A
Blake Fish Middle West Pubnico, NS 11 25 8:00am 14B
Zach Friesen Woodstock, ON 16 16 8:00am 9B
Luc Gagnon Oro-medonte , ON 19 7 8:00am 4A
Owen Gillespie Portage La Prairie, MB 16 13 8:00am 7B
Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB 16 17 8:00am 10A
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB 13 22 8:00am 13A
Carter Graf Sylvan Lake, AB 16 9 8:00am 5B
Samuel Hamelin Stettler, AB 17 2 8:00am 1A
Zachary Hart New Hamburg, ON 15 12 8:00am 7A
Dylan Henderson Waterloo, ON 16 9 8:00am 5B
Ben Hirasawa Toronto, ON 14 20 8:00am 18A
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB 15 10 8:00am 6A
Ethan Irvine Ancaster, ON 14 19 8:00am 11A
Gavin Ives Middle Sackville, NS 12 23 8:00am 18B
Davide Kaiser Kelowna, BC 19 8 8:00am 5A
Philipp Kaiser Kelowna, BC 17 6 8:00am 3B
Cam Kellett London, ON 18 1 8:00am 1B
Lauren Kim Surrey, BC 12 29 8:00am 17A
Riley Lai Vancouver, BC 14 19 8:00am 11A
Brett LeBlanc Hammonds Plains, NS 16 16 8:00am 9B
Kevin Lee Markham, ON 12 23 8:00am 18B
Kyle Leiman Victoria , BC 19 7 8:00am 4A
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK 13 24 8:00am 14A
Elise Liu Richmond, BC 11 29 8:00am 17A
Brandon Logan Jarvis, ON 17 8 8:00am 5A
Justin Loro Calgary, AB 18 3 8:00am 2A
Jordan Loyst Pitt Meadows, BC 17 6 8:00am 3B
Kyle Mayner Kelowna, BC 14 21 8:00am 12A
Callum McKay Calgary, AB 16 16 8:00am 9B
Brady McKinlay Lacombe, AB 16 10 8:00am 6A
Heather McLean Port Williams, NS 17 26 8:00am 15A
Gerry Mei North York , ON 15 9 8:00am 5B
Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax, NS 14 22 8:00am 13A
Mackenzie Morrison Toronto, ON 15 27 8:00am 15B
Davey Morton Woodstock, ON 18 1 8:00am 1B
Justin Nelligan Hamilton, ON 16 15 8:00am 9A
Teran Newell RR 1 Barrington, NS 17 5 8:00am 3A
Matthew Onik Guelph, ON 18 6 8:00am 3B
Matthew Peesker Toronto, ON 14 20 8:00am 18A
Hunter Penalva Vernon, BC 15 12 8:00am 7A
Ajay Ranganathan Calgary, AB 14 21 8:00am 12A
Rebecca Reitsma Kelowna, BC 17 28 8:00am 16A
Nicholas Rimmer Edmonton, AB 15 13 8:00am 7B
Reegan Robinson Estevan, SK 17 5 8:00am 3A
Bennett Ruby Waterloo, ON 16 12 8:00am 7A
Ryley Sarris Edmonton, AB 16 10 8:00am 6A
Tess Scaman Chatham, ON 18 28 8:00am 16A
Josh Shuster Winnipeg, MB 17 4 8:00am 2B
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB 14 19 8:00am 11A
Aidan Smith Dorchester, ON 16 15 8:00am 9A
Eric Strick Winnipeg, MB 15 11 8:00am 6B
Thomas Sutherland Hammonds Plains, NS 14 22 8:00am 13A
Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie, AB 17 4 8:00am 2B
Satshia Tep-Chhun St. Thomas, ON 17 2 8:00am 1A
Elias Theodossopoulos Calgary, AB 16 17 8:00am 10A
Jacob Thomas Edmonton , AB 18 1 8:00am 1B
Hunter Thomson Calgary, AB 13 19 8:00am 11A
Sean Tippin Waterloo, ON 16 14 8:00am 8A
Nicholas Torry Comox, BC 17 3 8:00am 2A
Logan Tramble Bedford, NS 16 11 8:00am 6B
Bobbi Uhl Erickson, MB 17 26 8:00am 15A
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC 11 24 8:00am 14A
Arthur Wang Markham, ON 12 25 8:00am 14B
Tyler Watt Innisfail, AB 16 17 8:00am 10A
Michael Weber Burlington, ON 13 21 8:00am 12A
Abby White Simcoe, ON 17 27 8:00am 15B
Cole Wilson Kelowna, BC 17 2 8:00am 1A
Andre Zhu Richmond Hill, ON 11 23 8:00am 18B