Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

August 25-27, 2017
Wallace, NS

Name City Age Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Andreanne Allard Chicoutimi, QC 15 3 12:18pm 1
Pierre-Luc Arsenault Saint-Louis, NB 15 11 1:30pm 1
Abbey Baker Halifax, NS 12 2 12:09pm 1
Luke Baldwin Hammonds Plains, NS 15 9 1:12pm 1
Max Baldwin Hammonds Plains, NS 11 5 12:36pm 1
Morgan Barnes Salisbury, NB 21 24 3:27pm 1
Anne-Sophie Belanger Quebec, QC 16 2 12:09pm 1
Felix Boucher Dieppe, NB 16 18 2:33pm 1
Catherine Boyd Halifax, NS 16 1 12:00pm 1
Andrew Burns Bedford, NS 15 6 12:45pm 1
Owen Canavan Hammonds Plains, NS 13 10 1:21pm 1
Brandon Casey Edmundston, NB 13 7 12:54pm 1
Andrew Cash Upper Tantallon, NS 16 18 2:33pm 1
Dylan Chase Brigg's Corner, NB 20 24 3:27pm 1
Kevin Chen Charlottetown, PE 18 21 3:00pm 1
Nathan Clow Grand Lake, NS 14 8 1:03pm 1
Patrick Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 13 1:48pm 1
Cameron Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 14 1:57pm 1
Samuel Cormier Dieppe, NB 15 11 1:30pm 1
Brandon Cuvelier Dartmouth, NS 19 23 3:18pm 1
Olivier Dallaire Saint Antoine , NB 13 4 12:27pm 1
Keighan DeCoff New Glasgow, NS 14 1 12:00pm 1
Mackenzie Deveau Moncton, NB 15 2 12:09pm 1
Guillaume Dubois St-Augustin, QC 16 17 2:24pm 1
Michael Favier Charlottetown, PE 18 21 3:00pm 1
Blake Fish Middle West Pubnico, NS 11 5 12:36pm 1
William Forgues Boischatel, QC 16 20 2:51pm 1
Enrique Foster Marier St Simeon, QC 16 16 2:15pm 1
Jared Fraser Lower Sackville, NS 16 14 1:57pm 1
Jean-Christophe Gagnon Québec, QC 17 19 2:42pm 1
Cameron Gannon Beaver Bank, NS 16 13 1:48pm 1
Morris Garon Lac-Beauport, QC 15 15 2:06pm 1
Marc-Andre Gaudet St-Ignace, NB 14 10 1:21pm 1
Devon Gionet Miramichi, NB 15 17 2:24pm 1
Tyler Hashmi Charlottetown, PE 17 23 3:18pm 1
Nathan Hogan Derby, NB 15 16 2:15pm 1
Gavin Ives Middle Sackville, NS 12 5 12:36pm 1
Aden Kavanaugh Dartmouth, NS 15 6 12:45pm 1
Daniel Kirby Woodstock, NB 15 16 2:15pm 1
Elizabeth Labbe Lévis, QC 16 3 12:18pm 1
Craig Landry Antigonish, NS 15 15 2:06pm 1
Brett LeBlanc Hammonds Plains, NS 16 19 2:42pm 1
Raphael Lebrun Lac Delage, QC 17 20 2:51pm 1
Taylor Long New Glasgow, NS 13 1 12:00pm 1
Jakob Lorefice Antigonish, NS 14 9 1:12pm 1
Cole MacPhee Hammonds Plains, NS 11 4 12:27pm 1
Heather McLean Port Williams, NS 17 3 12:18pm 1
Sam McNeill Summerside, PE 17 18 2:33pm 1
Ty Merkel Okotoks, AB 15 8 1:03pm 1
Dimitri Mihelakos Halifax, NS 14 10 1:21pm 1
Simon Mullen Truro, NS 12 4 12:27pm 1
Owen Mullen Truro, NS 14 12 1:39pm 1
John Murray-Weir Moncton, NB 14 7 12:54pm 1
Teran Newell RR 1 Barrington, NS 17 22 3:09pm 1
Harrison O'Pray Riverview, NB 17 14 1:57pm 1
Jean-Philippe Parr St-celestin, QC 13 12 1:39pm 1
Jason Poley Stratford, PE 18 23 3:18pm 1
Philippe Richard Quebec, QC 16 15 2:06pm 1
Anthony Robitaille Wendake (Quebec), QC 17 19 2:42pm 1
Jake Smith Dartmouth, NS 14 12 1:39pm 1
Michael Smith Dartmouth, NS 18 21 3:00pm 1
Thomas Sutherland Hammonds Plains, NS 14 9 1:12pm 1
Alex Taylor Nine Mile Creek, PE 18 22 3:09pm 1
Logan Tramble Bedford, NS 16 17 2:24pm 1
Thomas Vallieres Victoriaville , QC 17 20 2:51pm 1
Remi Vautour St-Louis-de-Kent, NB 15 8 1:03pm 1
Zack Willis Charlottetown, PE 18 22 3:09pm 1
Michael Yang Fredericton , NB 14 11 1:30pm 1