August 25-27, 2017
Wallace, NS
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Keighan DeCoff | New Glasgow, NS | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Taylor Long | New Glasgow, NS | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Catherine Boyd | Halifax, NS | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Anne-Sophie Belanger | Quebec, QC | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Deveau | Moncton, NB | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Abbey Baker | Halifax, NS | U15 Girls | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Elizabeth Labbe | Lévis, QC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Heather McLean | Port Williams, NS | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Andreanne Allard | Chicoutimi, QC | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Cole MacPhee | Hammonds Plains, NS | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Olivier Dallaire | Saint Antoine , NB | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Simon Mullen | Shortts Lake, NS | Peewee Boys | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Gavin Ives | Middle Sackville, NS | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Max Baldwin | Hammonds Plains, NS | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Blake Fish | Middle West Pubnico, NS | Peewee Boys | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Andrew Burns | Bedford, NS | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Aden Kavanaugh | Dartmouth, NS | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
John Murray-Weir | Moncton, NB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Brandon Casey | Edmundston, NB | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Remi Vautour | St-Louis-de-Kent, NB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Nathan Clow | Fall River, NS | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Ty Merkel | Okotoks, AB | Bantam Boys | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Jakob Lorefice | Antigonish, NS | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Luke Baldwin | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Thomas Sutherland | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Owen Canavan | Hammonds Plains, NS | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Marc-Andre Gaudet | St-Ignace, NB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Dimitri Mihelakos | Halifax, NS | Bantam Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Pierre-Luc Arsenault | Saint-Louis, NB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Michael Yang | Fredericton , NB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Samuel Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Bantam Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Jake Smith | Dartmouth, NS | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Owen Mullen | Truro, NS | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Jean-Philippe Parr | St-celestin, QC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Cameron Gannon | Beaver Bank, NS | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Patrick Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Cameron Cormier | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Harrison O'Pray | Riverview, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jared Fraser | Bedford, NS | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Philippe Richard | Quebec, QC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Morris Garon | Lac-Beauport, QC | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Craig Landry | Antigonish, NS | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Daniel Kirby | Woodstock, NB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Enrique Foster Marier | St Simeon, QC | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Nathan Hogan | Miramichi, NB | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Guillaume Dubois | St-Augustin, QC | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Logan Tramble | Bedford, NS | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Devon Gionet | Miramichi, NB | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Felix Boucher | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Andrew Cash | Upper Tantallon, NS | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Sam McNeill | Summerside, PE | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Anthony Robitaille | Wendake (Quebec), QC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Jean-Christophe Gagnon | Québec, QC | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Brett LeBlanc | Hammonds Plains, NS | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Raphael Lebrun | Lac Delage, QC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Thomas Vallieres | Victoriaville , QC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 2:51pm | 1 |
William Forgues | Boischatel, QC | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 2:51pm | 1 |
Michael Favier | Charlottetown, PE | Junior Boys | 21 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Michael Smith | Dartmouth, NS | Junior Boys | 21 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Kevin Chen | Charlottetown, PE | Junior Boys | 21 | 3:00pm | 1 |
Zack Willis | Charlottetown, PE | Junior Boys | 22 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Teran Newell | RR 1 Barrington, NS | Junior Boys | 22 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Alex Taylor | Nine Mile Creek, PE | Junior Boys | 22 | 3:09pm | 1 |
Jason Poley | Stratford, PE | Junior Boys | 23 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Brandon Cuvelier | Dartmouth, NS | Junior Boys | 23 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Tyler Hashmi | Charlottetown, PE | Junior Boys | 23 | 3:18pm | 1 |
Dylan Chase | Brigg's Corner, NB | Collegiate | 24 | 3:27pm | 1 |
Morgan Barnes | Salisbury, NB | Collegiate | 24 | 3:27pm | 1 |