Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

August 14-16, 2017
Jasper, AB

Name City Age Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Connor Ackroyd St. Albert, AB 17 9 10:45am 1
Brady Bandura Selkirk, MB 16 15 11:39am 1
Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB 17 12 11:12am 1
Jarrett Brehmer Regina , SK 18 8 10:36am 1
Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB 17 16 11:48am 1
Brandon Chai Vernon, BC 17 16 11:48am 1
Ethan Chambers Sydney, AU 16 17 11:57am 1
Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB 15 2 9:42am 1
Stephen Christenson Edmonton, AB 17 12 11:12am 1
Jordan Cooke Sylvan Lake, AB 16 10 10:54am 1
Harrison Crowe Bexley NSW Australia, AU 16 17 11:57am 1
Richard Dou Calgary, AB 15 14 11:30am 1
Jayden Dudas Estevan, SK 15 9 10:45am 1
Cam Duffin Red Deer, AB 17 16 11:48am 1
Tyson Dyck Abbotsford, BC 13 4 10:00am 1
Drew Fenwick Estevan, SK 15 4 10:00am 1
Maria Fernanda Xalapa, MX 16 3 9:51am 1
Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB 16 11 11:03am 1
Carter Graf Sylvan Lake, AB 16 17 11:57am 1
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB 13 5 10:09am 1
Samuel Hamelin Stettler, AB 17 15 11:39am 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB 13 4 10:00am 1
Michael Harrison Camrose, AB 22 7 10:27am 1
Logan Hill Red Deer, AB 20 7 10:27am 1
Albert Hoang Calgary, AB 15 8 10:36am 1
Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB 15 13 11:21am 1
Brody Istace Kindersley, SK 17 10 10:54am 1
Naoki Iwasaki Edmonton, AB 15 10 10:54am 1
Belinda Ji Concord, AU 15 2 9:42am 1
Maria Jose Veracruz, MX 17 3 9:51am 1
Aria Kabganian Calgary, AB 16 11 11:03am 1
Caleb Kinch Medicine Hat, AB 16 14 11:30am 1
Mason Kucy Camrose, AB 16 13 11:21am 1
Devin Kucy Camrose, AB 14 5 10:09am 1
Jayla Kucy Camrose, AB 11 1 9:33am 1
Braxton Kuntz Winnipeg, MB 13 5 10:09am 1
Jacob Magee Calgary, AB 20 6 10:18am 1
Nicholas Mah Edmonton, AB 16 14 11:30am 1
Andrew Makarchuk Taber, AB 17 13 11:21am 1
Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB 14 1 9:33am 1
Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB 13 4 10:00am 1
Chandler McDowell Springbrook , AB 17 17 11:57am 1
Callum McKay Calgary, AB 16 9 10:45am 1
Brady McKinlay Lacombe, AB 16 14 11:30am 1
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB 16 12 11:12am 1
Austin Morrison Lloydminster, AB 19 10 10:54am 1
Bradley Moser Saskatoon, SK 17 11 11:03am 1
Cole Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 8 10:36am 1
Josh Nagy Saskatoon, SK 16 8 10:36am 1
Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton , AB 16 15 11:39am 1
Ryley Sarris Edmonton, AB 16 12 11:12am 1
Raylyn Schmidt Moose Jaw, SK 16 1 9:33am 1
Sydney Scraba Calgary, AB 17 3 9:51am 1
Theo Sekulic Rycroft, AB 15 11 11:03am 1
Phelan Shaw Calgary, AB 20 7 10:27am 1
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB 14 5 10:09am 1
Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB 21 6 10:18am 1
June Song Eastwood, AU 15 3 9:51am 1
Eric Strick Winnipeg, MB 15 9 10:45am 1
Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB 17 1 9:33am 1
Reid Svendsen Grande Prairie, AB 17 13 11:21am 1
Jacob Thomas Edmonton , AB 18 16 11:48am 1
Paula Valdivia Xalapa, MX 17 2 9:42am 1
Jake Willsey Grande Prairie , AB 17 15 11:39am 1
Malcolm Wilson Camrose, AB 15 6 10:18am 1
Yuliana Yapur Mexico City, MX 17 2 9:42am 1