March 18-20, 2017
Vancouver, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Michelle Ai | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Jordan Allaire | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:54am | 1 |
Angela Arora | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 25 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Nico Aulicino | Calgary, AB | Bantam Boys | 12 | 10:45am | 1 |
Ryan Austin | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Matthew Beauchamp | Coquitlam, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:03am | 1 |
Dillon Beebe | Heritage Pointe, AB | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 9:06am | 1 |
Dylan Bercan | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:24am | 1 |
Judd Beron | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 10:45am | 1 |
Josh Berze | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 10:18am | 1 |
Sophia Bian | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:48am | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:12am | 1 |
Justin Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 11:30am | 1 |
Brooke Brezovski | St Albert, AB | U15 Girls | 23 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 11:21am | 1 |
Mitchell Catania | North Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 8 | 10:09am | 1 |
Brandon Chai | Vernon, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:42am | 1 |
Seowon Chang | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 11 | 10:36am | 1 |
Jason Chin | Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 11 | 10:36am | 1 |
Natalie Chu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:57am | 1 |
Rachel Chung | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:48am | 1 |
Vanessa Clauzel | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Michael Crisologo | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:51am | 1 |
Callum Davison | Duncan, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:51am | 1 |
David Deng | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 11:21am | 1 |
Brandon Frechette | Lake Country, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:15am | 1 |
Sean Garvey | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 10:27am | 1 |
Jennifer Gu | West Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 25 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Leo Harper | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:12am | 1 |
Andy Jang | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:42am | 1 |
Kai Ji | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 11 | 10:36am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Philipp Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:15am | 1 |
Davide Kaiser | Kelowna, BC | Junior Boys | 8 | 10:09am | 1 |
Jayla Yoonji Kang | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:57am | 1 |
Min Kang | Abbotsford, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
Sangvin Kang | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:33am | 1 |
Liam Kightley-Kauser | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:15am | 1 |
Paul Kim | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:24am | 1 |
Cadence Ko | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Brycen Ko | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:12am | 1 |
Kehler Koss | Calgary , AB | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Skye Ku | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:24am | 1 |
Alisha Lau | Richmond, BC | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Sarah Lawrence | Duvall, WA | Collegiate | 20 | 11:57am | 1 |
Willis (Jung Hwan) Lee | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 10:27am | 1 |
Esther Subin Lee | Maple Ridge , BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Henry Lei | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:42am | 1 |
Kevin Li | , BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 9:24am | 1 |
Jiahao Li | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 10:45am | 1 |
Ryan Liang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 11:30am | 1 |
Angel Lin | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:48am | 1 |
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Bu Liu | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:48am | 1 |
Max Lockwood | Victoria, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:54am | 1 |
Will Lockwood | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 11:30am | 1 |
Justin Loro | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 10:18am | 1 |
Luna Lu | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 23 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Andy Luo | Burnaby, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 11:12am | 1 |
Maxwell Maichin | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 9:06am | 1 |
Jessica Marks | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 11:39am | 1 |
Kyle Mayner | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:03am | 1 |
Chandler McDowell | Springbrook , AB | Junior Boys | 10 | 10:27am | 1 |
Jun Nam | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 17 | 11:30am | 1 |
Keith Ng | Richmond, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:51am | 1 |
Caden Park | Springbank, AB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:54am | 1 |
Sandee Park | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 11:39am | 1 |
Zander Park | Springbank, AB | Junior Boys | 9 | 10:18am | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 25 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Sarah Phipps | Victoria, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 11:39am | 1 |
Colton Piper | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 9:06am | 1 |
Ronnie Postnikoff | Courtenay , BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 9:42am | 1 |
Dylan Prasad | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:33am | 1 |
Cole Radbourne | Grande Prairie, AB | Collegiate | 11 | 10:36am | 1 |
Shania Remandaban | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Christopher Robostan | Calgary, AB | Junior Boys | 8 | 10:09am | 1 |
Evan Ruta | Winnipeg, MB | Bantam Boys | 13 | 10:54am | 1 |
Max Sekulic | Rycroft, AB | Junior Boys | 10 | 10:27am | 1 |
Theo Sekulic | Rycroft, AB | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:03am | 1 |
Andrew Spalti | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 9:51am | 1 |
Minho Sung | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 9:15am | 1 |
Elias Theodossopoulos | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:33am | 1 |
Mitchell Thiessen | Chilliwack, BC | Junior Boys | 7 | 10:00am | 1 |
William Tindle | Coquitlam, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 9:33am | 1 |
Eddie Wang | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:03am | 1 |
Joshua Wong | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 9:06am | 1 |
Susan Xiao | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 22 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Emma Yang | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 25 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Fred Yang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 16 | 11:21am | 1 |
Wayne Yau | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 10:45am | 1 |
Athena Yue Zeng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 18 | 11:39am | 1 |
Kitty Zhang | Vancouver , BC | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:57am | 1 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 24 | 12:33pm | 1 |