July 15-16, 2023
Waterloo, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Fraser Allen | Elmira , ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Liam Ampil | Brampton, ON | Peewee Boys | 27 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Waseem Badran | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Carter Banton | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Riley Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Sam Boateng | Ajax, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Ryan Boone | Kitchener , ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Luke Brockie | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 27 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Jadon Brown | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Rainer Bulau | Aurora , ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Andrew Burciul | Thorold, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Will Burleigh | Grimsby, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Bryce Burridge | London , ON | Peewee Boys | 28 | 3:03pm | 1 |
Alexis Card | Cambridge, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Brayden Card | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Grayson Carter | Newton, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:30pm | 1 |
Justin Chu | North York, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Trent Clarke | Vineland , ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Marcus D'Aguilar | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Nathan Dai | North York, ON | Peewee Boys | 27 | 2:54pm | 1 |
Ryan Dallimore | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Ben De Castro | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Mati DePodesta | Campbellville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Will Drewery | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Jack Elliott | Kincardine, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Erik Elliott | Mount Pleasant, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Michael Ewart | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Adrian Giudice | Burlington , ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Aiden Goias | Cambridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Matthew Gray | Beamsville, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Kaylan Green | Toronto, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Haiden Green | Thornbury, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Daman Grevers | Woodstock, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Sadiq Habib | Richmond Hill, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Bennett Hawrelak | Komoka, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Madison Howell | Guelph, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Benjamin Hudson | Ailsa Craig, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Justin Jansen | Puslinch, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Harrison Jones | Bracebridge, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Ben Julie | Fenwick, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:12pm | 1 |
Evan Klein | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |
James Krula | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 28 | 3:03pm | 1 |
Royce Lin | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Luke Macnaughton | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Beckett Mazereeuw | Oakville , ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Johnluca Mazzucco- Ferreira | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Eddie McDonald | Elora, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Mark McLeod | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 26 | 2:45pm | 1 |
Cal McQuillin | Kincardine , ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
Ryan Mehra | Scarborough, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Joseph Miller | St. Clements, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:39pm | 1 |
Simon Moir | London, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Mason Moorhead | Etobicoke, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Ryan Morita | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Joshua Moro | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Barron Mundy | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Kaden Najarali | Vaughan, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Zhana Navato | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Kaprice Park | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:18am | 1 |
Nobelle Park | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Bradley Parker | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Parkhouse | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 11:00am | 1 |
Olivea Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Cooper Pope | Saugeen Shores, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Adrian Roberts | Rossland, BC | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Max Roppel | Kincardine , ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Landon Sanford | Kemble, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Noah Sarno | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
AJ Shaw-McMahon | Conestogo, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Spencer Shropshire | Ramara, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Aidan Smith | Niagara Falls, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:48pm | 1 |
Ryan Smith | Belmont, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Jameson Staab | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 1:24pm | 1 |
Danica Suckert | Cambridge, ON | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:09am | 1 |
Suyog Surana | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Sam Theissler | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 23 | 2:18pm | 1 |
Cole Thompson | Beamsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:33pm | 1 |
Jack Thomson | Clarksburg , ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:45am | 1 |
Tyler Tipping | Orangeville , ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Alexa Todd | Owen Sound, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 11:27am | 1 |
Jayden Todd | Owen Sound, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Ethan Turner | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Luke Valley | Thornton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Evan Vogel | CAMBRIDGE, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:15pm | 1 |
Teagan Walraven | Hillsburgh , ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 2:09pm | 1 |
Cameron Wanlin | Komoka, ON | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 1:42pm | 1 |
Eric Wen | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:57pm | 1 |
Carter White | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:51pm | 1 |
Jake Wojtowicz | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 1:06pm | 1 |
Matthew Wood | Ayr, ON | Junior Boys | 24 | 2:27pm | 1 |
Jack Wood | Cambridge , ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 2:00pm | 1 |
Nathan Woodyatt | Orangeville, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:54am | 1 |
John Yang | North York, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:21pm | 1 |
Benjamin Yang | Oakville, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:03pm | 1 |
Dustin Zhao | Maple, ON | Peewee Boys | 28 | 3:03pm | 1 |
Jack Zylstra | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 25 | 2:36pm | 1 |