June 12, 2022
Delta, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
June Chang | Burnaby, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 10:50am | 1 |
Keira Chin | Port Moody, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 11:10am | 1 |
Aiden Yunyeol Choi | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 12 | 11:50am | 1 |
Taylor Chu | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Travis Gao | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 10:50am | 1 |
Jaden Gu | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 10:20am | 1 |
Matthew Huang | Delta, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
Preston Jao | Richmond , BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 10:40am | 1 |
Michelle Jee | Port Coquitlam, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Eric Jeon | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 12 | 11:50am | 1 |
Oscar Jo | Coquitlam, BC | Boys 11-12 | 12 | 11:50am | 1 |
Tristan Kang | Langley , BC | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Yeonwoo Ko | Surrey , BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 11:30am | 1 |
Evelyn Koo | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Chloe Lam | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 11:20am | 1 |
Jake Lee | Burnaby, BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Qingchen (Claire) Li | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 11:20am | 1 |
JiaTong (Justin) Li | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Johnny Liu | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Yusen Liu | Surrey, BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Tripta Kaur Mangat | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 11:30am | 1 |
Asees Kaur Mangat | Surrey, BC | Girls 9-10 | 9 | 11:20am | 1 |
Avva Nguyen | Richmond , BC | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Dylan Pandher | Delta, BC | Boys 11-12 | 11 | 11:40am | 1 |
Terry Park | 코퀴틀람, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 10:20am | 1 |
Pengpeng Qu | West Vancouver, BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Akaash Singh | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Karsten Tai | North Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 6 | 10:50am | 1 |
Timothy Tong | Vancouver , BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 10:40am | 1 |
Alice Wang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 11:10am | 1 |
Johnny Wang | Vancouver , BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Jasper Wang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 10:20am | 1 |
Grace Wang | North Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 8 | 11:10am | 1 |
Haoyu (Eric) Wang | West Vancouver , BC | Boys 11-12 | 13 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Isabella Wang | Vancouver , BC | Girls 11-12 | 15 | 12:20pm | 1 |
Matthew Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Auston Wang | Richmond, BC | Boys 9-10 | 5 | 10:40am | 1 |
Aaron Xiong | Burnaby, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
Ivan Yang | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
Jayden H Yang | Vancouver, BC | Boys 9-10 | 7 | 11:00am | 1 |
Nicole Yu | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 11:30am | 1 |
Eason Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 2 | 10:10am | 1 |
April Zhang | Surrey, BC | Girls 8U | 4 | 10:30am | 1 |
Harmony Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Girls 9-10 | 10 | 11:30am | 1 |
Valerie Zheng | Richmond, BC | Girls 8U | 4 | 10:30am | 1 |
Leyang (Lisa) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Girls 11-12 | 14 | 12:10pm | 1 |
Tianyang (Sky) Zhou | Surrey, BC | Boys 8U | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Ethan Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Boys 8U | 3 | 10:20am | 1 |