LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 14-15, 2022
New Minas (Wolfville), NS

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Braden Ahern Riverview, NB Bantam Boys 1 12:06pm 1
Arlo Anderson Berwick, NS Peewee Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Olivier Aucoin Moncton, NB Junior Boys 16 2:21pm 1
Miguel Babineau Dieppe, NB Junior Boys 17 2:30pm 1
Julien Babineau Dieppe, NB Junior Boys 14 2:03pm 1
Abbey Baker Halifax, NS 15-19 Girls 4 12:33pm 1
Lila Bishop Port Williams, NS U15 Girls 5 12:42pm 1
Elliott Bishop Port Williams, NS Peewee Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Matthew Brooks Halifax, NS Juvenile Boys 12 1:45pm 1
Owen Canavan Hammonds Plains, NS Junior Boys 15 2:12pm 1
Miles Chute Fall River, NS Juvenile Boys 10 1:27pm 1
Nicholas Colton Bathurst, NB Junior Boys 16 2:21pm 1
Alex Cook Fredericton, NB Junior Boys 14 2:03pm 1
Justin Dupuis Dieppe, NB Peewee Boys 6 12:51pm 1
Jadian Eisenhauer Falmouth, NS 15-19 Girls 3 12:24pm 1
Keegan Eisenhauer Falmouth, NS Juvenile Boys 12 1:45pm 1
Jack Forester Halifax, NS Juvenile Boys 10 1:27pm 1
Hudson Forward Enfield, NS Juvenile Boys 11 1:36pm 1
Logan Forward Enfield, NS Junior Boys 15 2:12pm 1
Tristan Frenette Rothesay, NB Bantam Boys 2 12:15pm 1
Cameron Friars Quispamsis , NB Junior Boys 17 2:30pm 1
Ryan Frizzle Fall River, NS Junior Boys 16 2:21pm 1
Zachary Gaudet Truro, NS Juvenile Boys 12 1:45pm 1
Zach Grenier Dieppe, NB Junior Boys 15 2:12pm 1
Finn Grinton Brookfield, NS Peewee Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Jack Grinton Brookfield, NS Peewee Boys 7 1:00pm 1
Braeden Hammond-Bridges Kentville, NS Juvenile Boys 11 1:36pm 1
Max Hay Fredericton, NB Juvenile Boys 9 1:18pm 1
Gavin Ives Middle Sackville, NS Junior Boys 17 2:30pm 1
Carter Lavigne Moncton, NB Peewee Boys 8 1:09pm 1
Jacob LeBlanc Dieppe, NB Juvenile Boys 12 1:45pm 1
Nathan Li Greenwich, NS Junior Boys 14 2:03pm 1
Tatum Lohnes Bridgewater, NS U15 Girls 5 12:42pm 1
Nathan MacDonald Fall River, NS Peewee Boys 8 1:09pm 1
Kooper MacKay Wolfville, NS Bantam Boys 2 12:15pm 1
Hudson MacKinnon Halifax, NS Juvenile Boys 9 1:18pm 1
Liam Marshall Port Williams , NS Bantam Boys 1 12:06pm 1
Kyle McClune Rothesay, NB Bantam Boys 1 12:06pm 1
Addison McClune Rothesay, NB 15-19 Girls 3 12:24pm 1
Ethan McFadden Upper Coverdale, NB Junior Boys 13 1:54pm 1
Neve Miller Dieppe, NB U15 Girls 5 12:42pm 1
Warren Mostovac New Minas, NS Peewee Boys 6 12:51pm 1
Simon Mullen Shortts Lake, NS Juvenile Boys 10 1:27pm 1
Kehlan Munroe Quispamsis, NB Junior Boys 15 2:12pm 1
Ben Nicholson Fredericton , NB Juvenile Boys 11 1:36pm 1
Luke Nickerson Kentville, NS Peewee Boys 6 12:51pm 1
Keaghan Noiles Halifax, NS Junior Boys 13 1:54pm 1
Annika Parkash Halifax, NS 15-19 Girls 3 12:24pm 1
Aaron Partington Fredericton, NB Juvenile Boys 11 1:36pm 1
Riley Partington Fredericton, NB U15 Girls 5 12:42pm 1
Emma Rushton Wolfville, NS 15-19 Girls 3 12:24pm 1
Olivia Seaman Kentville, NS 15-19 Girls 4 12:33pm 1
Jacob Seaman Kentville, NS Peewee Boys 8 1:09pm 1
Harrison Seaman Kentville, NS Junior Boys 17 2:30pm 1
Jackson Shaw Greenwhich, NS Junior Boys 13 1:54pm 1
Iain Sinclair Halifax, NS Junior Boys 14 2:03pm 1
Rylan Sutherland Brookfield, NS Bantam Boys 2 12:15pm 1
Callie Taylor Quispamsis, NB, NB 15-19 Girls 4 12:33pm 1
Lee Theriault Porters Lake, NS Juvenile Boys 9 1:18pm 1
Abby Wamboldt Hammonds Plains, NS 15-19 Girls 4 12:33pm 1
Liam Wheaton Memramcook, NB Peewee Boys 8 1:09pm 1
Blake Wilson Windsor Junction, NS Juvenile Boys 10 1:27pm 1
Brady Wood Fredericton , NB Junior Boys 16 2:21pm 1