May 14-15, 2022
New Minas (Wolfville), NS
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Braden Ahern | Riverview, NB | Bantam Boys | 1 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Liam Marshall | Port Williams , NS | Bantam Boys | 1 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Kyle McClune | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 1 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Kooper MacKay | Wolfville, NS | Bantam Boys | 2 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Rylan Sutherland | Brookfield, NS | Bantam Boys | 2 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Tristan Frenette | Rothesay, NB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Addison McClune | Rothesay, NB | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Annika Parkash | Halifax, NS | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Jadian Eisenhauer | Falmouth, NS | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Emma Rushton | Wolfville, NS | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Olivia Seaman | Kentville, NS | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Abby Wamboldt | Hammonds Plains, NS | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Callie Taylor | Quispamsis, NB | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Abbey Baker | Halifax, NS | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Riley Partington | Fredericton, NB | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Neve Miller | Dieppe, NB | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Tatum Lohnes | Bridgewater, NS | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Lila Bishop | Port Williams, NS | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Warren Mostovac | New Minas, NS | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Luke Nickerson | Kentville, NS | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Justin Dupuis | Dieppe, NB | Peewee Boys | 6 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Jack Grinton | Brookfield, NS | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Arlo Anderson | Berwick, NS | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Elliott Bishop | Port Williams, NS | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Finn Grinton | Brookfield, NS | Peewee Boys | 7 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Liam Wheaton | Memramcook, NB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Jacob Seaman | Kentville, NS | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Nathan MacDonald | Fall River, NS | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Carter Lavigne | Moncton, NB | Peewee Boys | 8 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Max Hay | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Lee Theriault | Porters Lake, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Hudson MacKinnon | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 1:18pm | 1 |
Blake Wilson | Windsor Junction, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Simon Mullen | Shortts Lake, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Miles Chute | Fall River, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Jack Foerster | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 1:27pm | 1 |
Ben Nicholson | Fredericton , NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Braeden Hammond-Bridges | Kentville, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Hudson Forward | Enfield, NS | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Aaron Partington | Fredericton, NB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 1:36pm | 1 |
Zachary Gaudet | Truro, NS | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Jacob LeBlanc | Dieppe, NB | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Matthew Brooks | Halifax, NS | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Keegan Eisenhauer | Falmouth, NS | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 1:45pm | 1 |
Keaghan Noiles | Halifax, NS | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Ethan McFadden | Upper Coverdale, NB | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Jackson Shaw | Greenwhich, NS | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:54pm | 1 |
Nathan Li | Greenwich, NS | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Julien Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Alex Cook | Fredericton, NB | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Iain Sinclair | Halifax, NS | Junior Boys | 14 | 2:03pm | 1 |
Kehlan Munroe | Quispamsis, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Logan Forward | Enfield, NS | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Owen Canavan | Hammonds Plains, NS | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Zach Grenier | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:12pm | 1 |
Ryan Frizzle | Fall River, NS | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Nicholas Colton | Bathurst, NB | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Brady Wood | Fredericton , NB | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Olivier Aucoin | Moncton, NB | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:21pm | 1 |
Cameron Friars | Quispamsis , NB | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Gavin Ives | Middle Sackville, NS | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Miguel Babineau | Dieppe, NB | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:30pm | 1 |
Harrison Seaman | Kentville, NS | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:30pm | 1 |