August 6-7, 2022
Beeton, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Kiana Chen | North York, ON | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Ela Jones | Kincardine , ON | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Francesca Ampil | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Naomi Goh | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 24 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Serena Zhang | North York, ON | U15 Girls | 23 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Katherine Hou | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 23 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Alexa Todd | Owen Sound, ON | U15 Girls | 23 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Keith Hunter | New Hamburg , ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Peter Wojcicki | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 22 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Tanner Robinson | Cobourg, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Gabe Tovell | Campbellville, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Jayden Todd | Owen Sound, ON | Junior Boys | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Owen Mailhot | Whitby, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Kaylan Lecompte | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Noah Channell | Woodbridge, ON | Junior Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Ryan Spenler | Dundas, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Ryan T Chen | North York, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Minjae Park | Oakville , ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Samuel Smoljan | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Teagan Walraven | Hillsburgh , ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Robert Xing | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Josh Guzzo | London , ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Kieran Stubbs | Alliston, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Michael Collett | Bracebridge, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Andrew Lee | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Jaiden Brown | Newcastle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Jack Myers | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:36pm | 1 |
David Ursu | Markham, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:36pm | 1 |
William Dai | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Cameron Wanlin | Komoka, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Cole Thompson | Beamsville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Carl-Hanns Arndt | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Ben De Castro | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Suyog Surana | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Curtis Li | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Jake Wojtowicz | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Blake Furtney | Fonthill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:09pm | 1 |
John Kingdon | Grimsby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Sam Theissler | Barrie, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Luca DelFrate | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ethan Frost | Barrie, ON | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Andrew Hancock | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:51am | 1 |
Paolo Miceli | Vaughan, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:51am | 1 |
Sean Fraser | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 11:51am | 1 |
Justin Jansen | Puslinch, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:42am | 1 |
Jake Johnston | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 11:42am | 1 |
Kris Gopisetty | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:33am | 1 |
Spencer Shropshire | Ramara, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:33am | 1 |
Brayden Card | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 11:33am | 1 |
Charles Wang | Richmond Hill, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Ryan Morita | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Jiapeng Lu | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:24am | 1 |
Lucas Gilbart | Toronto , ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:15am | 1 |
Trent Clarke | Vineland , ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:15am | 1 |
Matthew Gray | Beamsville, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 11:15am | 1 |
Luke Valley | Thornton, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:06am | 1 |
Carter Banton | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:06am | 1 |
Brayden Bosmans | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:06am | 1 |
Ben Julie | Fenwick, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:57am | 1 |
Will Hindemit | Erin, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:57am | 1 |
Darren Truong | Mississauga , ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 10:57am | 1 |
Andrew Burciul | Thorold, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:48am | 1 |
Tianwei Jiang | Niagara-On-The- Lake, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:48am | 1 |
Tyler Tipping | Orangeville , ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 10:48am | 1 |
Rainer Bulau | Aurora , ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:39am | 1 |
Drew Kobus | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:39am | 1 |
Noah Turner | LaSalle, ON | Bantam Boys | 2 | 10:39am | 1 |
Joseph Zupanic | Stoney Creek, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Onnik Ayvazian | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |
Edwin Bai | Aurora, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 10:30am | 1 |