LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 6-7, 2022
Beeton, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Francesca Ampil Brampton, ON 15-19 Girls 24 1:57pm 1
Carl-Hanns Arndt Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:27pm 1
Onnik Ayvazian Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 1 10:30am 1
Edwin Bai Aurora, ON Bantam Boys 1 10:30am 1
Carter Banton Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 5 11:06am 1
Brayden Bosmans Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 5 11:06am 1
Jaiden Brown Newcastle, ON Juvenile Boys 16 12:45pm 1
Rainer Bulau Aurora , ON Bantam Boys 2 10:39am 1
Andrew Burciul Thorold, ON Bantam Boys 3 10:48am 1
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 8 11:33am 1
Noah Channell Woodbridge, ON Junior Boys 20 1:21pm 1
Kiana Chen North York, ON 15-19 Girls 24 1:57pm 1
Ryan T Chen North York, ON Junior Boys 19 1:12pm 1
Trent Clarke Vineland , ON Bantam Boys 6 11:15am 1
Michael Collett Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 16 12:45pm 1
William Dai Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 15 12:36pm 1
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:18pm 1
Luca DelFrate Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:00pm 1
Sean Fraser Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 10 11:51am 1
Ethan Frost Barrie, ON, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:00pm 1
Blake Furtney Fonthill, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:09pm 1
Lucas Gilbart Toronto , ON Bantam Boys 6 11:15am 1
Naomi Goh Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 24 1:57pm 1
Kris Gopisetty Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 8 11:33am 1
Matthew Gray Beamsville, ON Bantam Boys 6 11:15am 1
Josh Guzzo London , ON Junior Boys 17 12:54pm 1
Andrew Hancock Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 10 11:51am 1
Will Hindemit Erin, ON Bantam Boys 4 10:57am 1
Katherine Hou Richmond Hill, ON U15 Girls 23 1:48pm 1
Keith Hunter New Hamburg , ON Junior Boys 22 1:39pm 1
Justin Jansen Puslinch, ON Juvenile Boys 9 11:42am 1
Tianwei Jiang Niagara-On-The- Lake, ON Bantam Boys 3 10:48am 1
Jake Johnston Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 9 11:42am 1
Ela Jones Kincardine , ON 15-19 Girls 24 1:57pm 1
Ben Julie Fenwick, ON Bantam Boys 4 10:57am 1
John Kingdon Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:09pm 1
Drew Kobus Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 2 10:39am 1
Kaylan Lecompte Guelph, ON Junior Boys 20 1:21pm 1
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 16 12:45pm 1
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:18pm 1
Jiapeng Lu Markham, ON Bantam Boys 7 11:24am 1
Owen Mailhot Whitby, ON Junior Boys 20 1:21pm 1
Paolo Miceli Vaughan, ON Juvenile Boys 10 11:51am 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 7 11:24am 1
Jack Myers Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 15 12:36pm 1
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert Mono, ON Junior Boys 22 1:39pm 1
Minjae Park Oakville , ON Junior Boys 19 1:12pm 1
Tanner Robinson Cobourg, ON Junior Boys 21 1:30pm 1
Spencer Shropshire Oro-Medonte, ON Bantam Boys 8 11:33am 1
Samuel Smoljan Toronto, ON Junior Boys 18 1:03pm 1
Ryan Spenler Dundas, ON Junior Boys 19 1:12pm 1
Kieran Stubbs Alliston, ON Junior Boys 17 12:54pm 1
Suyog Surana Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 13 12:18pm 1
Sam Theissler Barrie, ON Juvenile Boys 11 12:00pm 1
Cole Thompson Beamsville, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:27pm 1
Tyler Tipping Orangeville , ON Bantam Boys 3 10:48am 1
Alexa Todd Owen Sound, ON U15 Girls 23 1:48pm 1
Jayden Todd Owen Sound, ON Junior Boys 21 1:30pm 1
Gabe Tovell Campbellville, ON Junior Boys 21 1:30pm 1
Darren Truong Mississauga , ON Bantam Boys 4 10:57am 1
Noah Turner LaSalle, ON Bantam Boys 2 10:39am 1
David Ursu Markham, ON Juvenile Boys 15 12:36pm 1
Luke Valley Thornton, ON Bantam Boys 5 11:06am 1
Teagan Walraven Hillsburgh , ON Junior Boys 18 1:03pm 1
Charles Wang Richmond Hill, ON Bantam Boys 7 11:24am 1
Cameron Wanlin Komoka, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:27pm 1
Peter Wojcicki Guelph, ON Junior Boys 22 1:39pm 1
Jake Wojtowicz Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:09pm 1
Robert Xing Waterloo, ON Junior Boys 18 1:03pm 1
Serena Zhang North York, ON U15 Girls 23 1:48pm 1
Joseph Zupanic Stoney Creek, ON Bantam Boys 1 10:30am 1