LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 14-15, 2022
Copetown, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Carl-Hanns Arndt Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:58pm 10
Adrian Arruda Oakville, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:13pm 10
Onnik Ayvazian Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 13 12:58pm 1
Carter Banton Kitchener, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:16pm 1
Kayla Black Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:40pm 1
Brayden Bosmans Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:16pm 1
Adam Brenton Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 28 2:01pm 10
Andrew Burciul Thorold, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:34pm 1
Will Burleigh Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Connor Campbell Burlington, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:49pm 10
Brayden Card Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:34pm 1
Alexis Card Cambridge, ON U15 Girls 3 12:13pm 1
Michael Collett Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:25pm 10
William Dai Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:49pm 10
Ben De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:58pm 10
Bo Dong Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:43pm 1
Will Drewery Kitchener, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:31pm 10
Charlie Ellis Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 2 12:04pm 10
Kaitlyn Ellis Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 11 12:49pm 1
Nathan Freure Wellandport, ON Junior Boys 26 1:52pm 10
Blake Furtney Fonthill, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:13pm 10
Lucas Gilbart Toronto , ON Bantam Boys 19 1:25pm 1
Matthew Gray Beamsville, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:25pm 1
Keagan Hackney Strathroy, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:22pm 10
Logan Hackney Strathroy, ON Junior Boys 28 2:01pm 10
Rylan Hall Stratford, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:25pm 10
Gabrielle Harrison London, ON 15-19 Girls 7 12:31pm 1
Payton Hawke OAKVILLE, ON Junior Boys 30 2:10pm 10
Benjamin Hebert Thorold, ON Junior Boys 30 2:10pm 10
Will Hindemit Erin, ON Bantam Boys 21 1:34pm 1
Justin Jansen Puslinch, ON Juvenile Boys 2 12:04pm 10
Harrison Jones Bracebridge, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:31pm 10
Robert (Cooper) Joyce Etobicoke, ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:16pm 10
Ben Julie Fenwick, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:52pm 1
Casey Kenney St. Catharines, ON 15-19 Girls 7 12:31pm 1
John Kingdon Grimsby, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:22pm 10
Nathan Le-Nguyen Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 19 1:25pm 1
Kaylan Lecompte Guelph, ON Junior Boys 30 2:10pm 10
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 5 12:22pm 1
Andrew Lee Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 20 1:25pm 10
Curtis Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 8 12:31pm 10
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:43pm 1
Ximing (Katie) Lin Oakville, ON U15 Girls 1 12:04pm 1
Jiapeng Lu Markham, ON Bantam Boys 17 1:16pm 1
Owen Mailhot Whitby, ON Junior Boys 30 2:10pm 10
Lucas Miyasaki Thornhill, ON Bantam Boys 15 1:07pm 1
Simon Moir London, ON Junior Boys 28 2:01pm 10
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 15 1:07pm 1
Barron Mundy Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:52pm 1
Colton Palmer Milton, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:07pm 10
Jackson Policicchio Petrolia, ON Juvenile Boys 6 12:22pm 10
Olivea Pope Saugeen Shores, ON 15-19 Girls 5 12:22pm 1
Cooper Pope Saugeen Shores, ON Bantam Boys 13 12:58pm 1
Yunwei Qiu Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 25 1:52pm 1
Luke Readings London, ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:16pm 10
Karolyn Rombouts Florence, ON 15-19 Girls 11 12:49pm 1
Kassandra Rombouts Florence, ON U15 Girls 3 12:13pm 1
Jimmy Ross Cambridge , ON Junior Boys 22 1:34pm 10
Tyson Roth Elmira, ON Juvenile Boys 18 1:16pm 10
Christian Rotundo Thorold, ON Junior Boys 24 1:43pm 10
Anthony Sartor Thorold, ON Junior Boys 24 1:43pm 10
Owen Sartor Thorold, ON Junior Boys 26 1:52pm 10
Lucas Sartor Thorold, ON Bantam Boys 15 1:07pm 1
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 12 12:49pm 10
AJ Shaw-McMahon Conestogo, ON Junior Boys 28 2:01pm 10
Matthew Stockdale Brantford, ON Junior Boys 26 1:52pm 10
Robert Szalay Oakville, ON Junior Boys 24 1:43pm 10
Cole Thompson Beamsville, ON Juvenile Boys 14 12:58pm 10
Mia Truong Kitchener , ON 15-19 Girls 5 12:22pm 1
Ethan Turner Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 4 12:13pm 10
Mason Vetter Guelph, ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Sophie Weber Burlington, ON U15 Girls 3 12:13pm 1
Jackson Whitaker Mississauga , ON Junior Boys 22 1:34pm 10
Jack Wood Cambridge , ON Juvenile Boys 10 12:40pm 10
Logan Woodiwiss Strathroy, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:07pm 10
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 1 12:04pm 1
Nicholas Wynne Brampton, ON Juvenile Boys 16 1:07pm 10
Bridget Yu Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 7 12:31pm 1
Ella Zanatta Hamilton, ON 15-19 Girls 9 12:40pm 1
Karolyn Zeng Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 11 12:49pm 1
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 23 1:43pm 1