LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

May 21-23, 2022
Swift Current, SK

Name City Division Round 1
Grp Tee Time H #
Jayden Arnold Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 2 11:32am 1
Logan Babey Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 25 2:36pm 1
Porter Barnett Carlyle, SK Juvenile Boys 16 1:24pm 1
Carter Bell Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 24 2:28pm 1
Charlie Belton Pense, SK Junior Boys 31 3:24pm 1
Dade Bernatchez Sucker River, SK Juvenile Boys 23 2:20pm 1
Jagger Bitz Warman, SK Junior Boys 24 2:28pm 1
Will Blake Regina, SK Junior Boys 30 3:16pm 1
Griffin Blanch Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 9 12:28pm 1
Easton Brown Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 28 3:00pm 1
Casey Brown Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 18 1:40pm 1
Ethan Candow Swift Current, SK Juvenile Boys 19 1:48pm 1
Jordan Clancy Bragg Creek, AB Junior Boys 31 3:24pm 1
Keaton Cote Kindersley, SK Juvenile Boys 22 2:12pm 1
Luke Cote Regina, SK Junior Boys 28 3:00pm 1
Walker Cote Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 18 1:40pm 1
Kaleb Cournoyer Prince Albert, SK Bantam Boys 5 11:56am 1
Hallie Crozier Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 11 12:44pm 1
Grayson Dakis Regina , SK Junior Boys 24 2:28pm 1
Blake Derksen Martensville, SK Juvenile Boys 18 1:40pm 1
Jackson Folliott Moose Jaw , SK Juvenile Boys 15 1:16pm 1
Aricin Franklin Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 5 11:56am 1
Rylan Fraser Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 22 2:12pm 1
Niya Friesen Swift Current, SK U15 Girls 14 1:08pm 1
Brendan Gerbrandt Moose Jaw, SK Juvenile Boys 16 1:24pm 1
Dane Giesbrecht Warman, SK Juvenile Boys 19 1:48pm 1
Jackson Giesbrecht Warman, SK Peewee Boys 3 11:40am 1
Winston Grayson Kipling, SK Junior Boys 27 2:52pm 1
Brady Guenther Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 10 12:36pm 1
Harry Guo Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 26 2:44pm 1
Beckett Gust Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 3 11:40am 1
Mathias Hamming Regina, SK Junior Boys 28 3:00pm 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Junior Boys 29 3:08pm 1
Jordan Harvey Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 11 12:44pm 1
Brayden Hattum Buena Vista , SK Juvenile Boys 21 2:04pm 1
Elias Haukeness Buena Vista, SK Bantam Boys 8 12:20pm 1
Hudson Heistad Avonlea, SK Juvenile Boys 17 1:32pm 1
Jordan Heller Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 20 1:56pm 1
Sarah Henderson Saskatoon , SK U15 Girls 14 1:08pm 1
Darien Herlick Weyburn, SK Juvenile Boys 19 1:48pm 1
Aliyah Hull Chestermere, AB U15 Girls 13 1:00pm 1
Ethan Hunter Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 6 12:04pm 1
Logan Hynd Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Myles Johnson Martensville, SK Junior Boys 27 2:52pm 1
Bryson Johnson Warman, SK Junior Boys 26 2:44pm 1
Davin Karst Assiniboia , SK Junior Boys 28 3:00pm 1
Jasper Kay Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 24 2:28pm 1
Logan King Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 23 2:20pm 1
Yishak (Shak) Klippenstine Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 16 1:24pm 1
Ella Kozak Yorkton, SK 15-19 Girls 12 12:52pm 1
Kai Kriekle Regina, SK Bantam Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Mason Kuryvial Taber, AB Peewee Boys 1 11:24am 1
Lyndon Kuryvial Taber, AB Bantam Boys 6 12:04pm 1
Hunter Kutcher Regina, SK Junior Boys 27 2:52pm 1
Yuna Lee Regina, SK U15 Girls 13 1:00pm 1
Logan Lenz Swift Current, SK Juvenile Boys 22 2:12pm 1
Brett Leonard Corman Park, SK Junior Boys 25 2:36pm 1
Jack Maharaj Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 8 12:20pm 1
Oliver Matyczuk Saskatoon, SK Bantam Boys 9 12:28pm 1
Makstr McIntyre Swift Current , SK Juvenile Boys 18 1:40pm 1
Ryan Mosher Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 9 12:28pm 1
Autumn Neiszner Regina, SK 15-19 Girls 12 12:52pm 1
Austin Nesbitt Pilot Butte, SK Peewee Boys 1 11:24am 1
Solomon Ness Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 17 1:32pm 1
Grace Odnokon Saskatoon, SK U15 Girls 14 1:08pm 1
Kadyn Olfert Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Cooper Papp Calgary , AB Bantam Boys 4 11:48am 1
Carter Papp Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 17 1:32pm 1
Tayla Perry Regina , SK U15 Girls 13 1:00pm 1
Chase Pochylko Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 29 3:08pm 1
Max Regier Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 23 2:20pm 1
Ayden Ross Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 9 12:28pm 1
Gabrielle Roznicki Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 12 12:52pm 1
Matthew Samatchai North Battleford, SK Bantam Boys 8 12:20pm 1
Carter Schmidt Regina, SK Bantam Boys 8 12:20pm 1
Matty Schmiess Swift Current, SK Peewee Boys 2 11:32am 1
Cameron Schwab Maple Creek, SK Juvenile Boys 15 1:16pm 1
Isaac Shanks Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 16 1:24pm 1
Finn Silver North Battleford, SK Bantam Boys 6 12:04pm 1
Cole Silverson Regina, SK Bantam Boys 10 12:36pm 1
Joshua Silverson Regina, SK Junior Boys 26 2:44pm 1
Bevan Sim St. Walburg, SK Juvenile Boys 15 1:16pm 1
Brayden Skene Martensville, SK Juvenile Boys 20 1:56pm 1
Casey Sliva Red Deer, AB Bantam Boys 7 12:12pm 1
Drayjon Sparvier Regina Ochapowace First Nation, SK Junior Boys 30 3:16pm 1
Ben Staines Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 15 1:16pm 1
Hunter Steeves Regina , SK Bantam Boys 10 12:36pm 1
Lucas Sturgeon Saskatoon, SK Peewee Boys 3 11:40am 1
Alex Swinnerton Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 29 3:08pm 1
Zachary Szakacs Corman Park, SK Junior Boys 30 3:16pm 1
Coben Taylor Saskatoon , SK Bantam Boys 4 11:48am 1
Carter Timmerman LeRoy, SK Junior Boys 31 3:24pm 1
Owen Trischuk Saskatoon , SK Juvenile Boys 20 1:56pm 1
Cort Tunall Kindersley, SK Junior Boys 30 3:16pm 1
Brennan Tyerman Saskatoon, SK Juvenile Boys 21 2:04pm 1
Aiden Walker Regina, SK Bantam Boys 5 11:56am 1
Paxton Wallace Swift Current, SK Bantam Boys 10 12:36pm 1
Tryce Wallin Humboldt, SK Bantam Boys 6 12:04pm 1
Dane Whitney Swift Current , SK Bantam Boys 4 11:48am 1
Jace Wills Kyle, SK Peewee Boys 2 11:32am 1
Chloe Wills Kyle, SK U15 Girls 14 1:08pm 1
Jackson Wingert Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 31 3:24pm 1
Leighton Wurm Regina, SK Juvenile Boys 20 1:56pm 1
Cashton Yaremko Orkney, SK Juvenile Boys 21 2:04pm 1
Connor Yeroschak Moose Jaw, SK Juvenile Boys 17 1:32pm 1
Oly Zintel Saskatoon, SK Junior Boys 25 2:36pm 1