May 21-23, 2022
Swift Current, SK
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Chloe Wills | Kyle, SK | U15 Girls | 29 | 10:20am | 1 |
Tayla Perry | Regina , SK | U15 Girls | 29 | 10:20am | 1 |
Sarah Henderson | Saskatoon , SK | U15 Girls | 27 | 10:12am | 1 |
Yuna Lee | Regina, SK | U15 Girls | 27 | 10:12am | 1 |
Grace Odnokon | Saskatoon, SK | U15 Girls | 27 | 10:12am | 1 |
Aliyah Hull | Chestermere, AB | U15 Girls | 29 | 10:20am | 1 |
Niya Friesen | Swift Current, SK | U15 Girls | 29 | 10:20am | 1 |
Jordan Harvey | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 31 | 10:28am | 1 |
Ella Kozak | Yorkton, SK | 15-19 Girls | 31 | 10:28am | 1 |
Hallie Crozier | Regina, SK | 15-19 Girls | 31 | 10:28am | 1 |
Gabrielle Roznicki | Calgary, AB | 15-19 Girls | 31 | 10:28am | 1 |
Mason Kuryvial | Taber, AB | Peewee Boys | 21 | 9:48am | 1 |
Jackson Giesbrecht | Warman, SK | Peewee Boys | 23 | 9:56am | 1 |
Beckett Gust | Saskatoon, SK | Peewee Boys | 21 | 9:48am | 1 |
Jayden Arnold | Calgary, AB | Peewee Boys | 25 | 10:04am | 1 |
Jace Wills | Kyle, SK | Peewee Boys | 23 | 9:56am | 1 |
Matty Schmiess | Swift Current, SK | Peewee Boys | 23 | 9:56am | 1 |
Austin Nesbitt | Pilot Butte, SK | Peewee Boys | 25 | 10:04am | 1 |
Lucas Sturgeon | Saskatoon, SK | Peewee Boys | 25 | 10:04am | 1 |
Cole Silverson | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:16am | 10 |
Jack Maharaj | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:24am | 10 |
Matthew Samatchai | North Battleford, SK | Bantam Boys | 2 | 8:28am | 10 |
Ayden Ross | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:00am | 10 |
Casey Sliva | Red Deer, AB | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:00am | 10 |
Lyndon Kuryvial | Taber, AB | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:24am | 10 |
Ryan Mosher | Saskatoon , SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:24am | 10 |
Kai Kriekle | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:52am | 10 |
Tryce Wallin | Humboldt, SK | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:52am | 10 |
Kaleb Cournoyer | Prince Albert, SK | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:44am | 10 |
Finn Silver | North Battleford, SK | Bantam Boys | 4 | 8:36am | 10 |
Ethan Hunter | Casa Rio, SK | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:44am | 10 |
Griffin Blanch | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:08am | 10 |
Carter Schmidt | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 10 | 9:00am | 10 |
Logan Hynd | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:08am | 10 |
Hunter Steeves | Regina , SK | Bantam Boys | 6 | 8:44am | 10 |
Brady Guenther | Saskatoon , SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:16am | 10 |
Aricin Franklin | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:16am | 10 |
Oliver Matyczuk | Saskatoon, SK | Bantam Boys | 12 | 9:08am | 10 |
Aiden Walker | Regina, SK | Bantam Boys | 2 | 8:28am | 10 |
Elias Haukeness | Buena Vista, SK | Bantam Boys | 16 | 9:24am | 10 |
Paxton Wallace | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 4 | 8:36am | 10 |
Cooper Papp | Calgary , AB | Bantam Boys | 2 | 8:28am | 10 |
Kadyn Olfert | Swift Current, SK | Bantam Boys | 8 | 8:52am | 10 |
Dane Whitney | Swift Current , SK | Bantam Boys | 4 | 8:36am | 10 |
Coben Taylor | Saskatoon , SK | Bantam Boys | 14 | 9:16am | 10 |
Brennan Tyerman | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:52am | 1 |
Hudson Heistad | Avonlea, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 9:16am | 1 |
Blake Derksen | Martensville, SK | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:44am | 1 |
Logan King | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:52am | 1 |
Brayden Skene | Martensville, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 9:16am | 1 |
Walker Cote | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 9:32am | 1 |
Cameron Schwab | Maple Creek, SK | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 8:36am | 1 |
Connor Yeroschak | Cochrane, AB | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:00am | 1 |
Bevan Sim | St. Walburg, SK | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:44am | 1 |
Carter Papp | Calgary, AB | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:08am | 1 |
Ethan Candow | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 9:32am | 1 |
Ben Staines | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 8:44am | 1 |
Rylan Fraser | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 8:28am | 1 |
Darien Herlick | Weyburn, SK | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:40am | 1 |
Makstr McIntyre | Swift Current , SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:24am | 1 |
Dade Bernatchez | Sucker River, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:08am | 1 |
Jordan Heller | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 9:32am | 1 |
Dane Giesbrecht | Warman, SK | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:40am | 1 |
Jackson Folliott | Moose Jaw , SK | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 8:28am | 1 |
Logan Lenz | Swift Current, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:00am | 1 |
Keaton Cote | Kindersley, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:24am | 1 |
Solomon Ness | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 11 | 9:08am | 1 |
Yishak (Shak) Klippenstine | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 8:36am | 1 |
Max Regier | Saskatoon, SK | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:40am | 1 |
Brendan Gerbrandt | Moose Jaw, SK | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 9:24am | 1 |
Casey Brown | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 19 | 9:40am | 1 |
Isaac Shanks | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 9 | 9:00am | 1 |
Leighton Wurm | Regina, SK | Juvenile Boys | 1 | 8:28am | 1 |
Owen Trischuk | Saskatoon , SK | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 8:52am | 1 |
Porter Barnett | Carlyle, SK | Juvenile Boys | 13 | 9:16am | 1 |
Brayden Hattum | Buena Vista , SK | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 8:36am | 1 |
Jasper Kay | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:40am | 10 |
Oly Zintel | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:40am | 10 |
Davin Karst | Assiniboia , SK | Junior Boys | 32 | 10:28am | 10 |
Charlie Belton | Pense, SK | Junior Boys | 20 | 9:40am | 10 |
Zachary Szakacs | Corman Park, SK | Junior Boys | 32 | 10:28am | 10 |
Logan Babey | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:56am | 10 |
Carter Bell | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 28 | 10:12am | 10 |
Mathias Hamming | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:32am | 10 |
Jagger Bitz | Warman, SK | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:32am | 10 |
Cort Tunall | Kindersley, SK | Junior Boys | 28 | 10:12am | 10 |
Winston Grayson | Kipling, SK | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:56am | 10 |
Myles Johnson | Martensville, SK | Junior Boys | 30 | 10:20am | 10 |
Luke Cote | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 34 | 10:36am | 1 |
Hunter Kutcher | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 34 | 10:36am | 1 |
Joshua Silverson | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:48am | 10 |
Carter Timmerman | LeRoy, SK | Junior Boys | 26 | 10:04am | 10 |
Brett Leonard | Corman Park, SK | Junior Boys | 28 | 10:12am | 10 |
Trey Ross | Winnipeg, MB | Junior Boys | 32 | 10:28am | 10 |
Chase Pochylko | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 34 | 10:36am | 1 |
Alex Swinnerton | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 32 | 10:28am | 10 |
Grayson Dakis | Regina , SK | Junior Boys | 18 | 9:32am | 10 |
Drayjon Sparvier | Regina Ochapowace First Nation, SK | Junior Boys | 34 | 10:36am | 1 |
Harry Guo | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 26 | 10:04am | 10 |
Jordan Clancy | Bragg Creek, AB | Junior Boys | 26 | 10:04am | 10 |
Easton Brown | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:48am | 10 |
Will Blake | Regina, SK | Junior Boys | 24 | 9:56am | 10 |
Bryson Johnson | Warman, SK | Junior Boys | 22 | 9:48am | 10 |
Jackson Wingert | Saskatoon, SK | Junior Boys | 30 | 10:20am | 10 |
Christian Hansen | Okotoks, AB | Junior Boys | 30 | 10:20am | 10 |