October 1-2, 2022
Richmond, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Ben Black | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Imran Cavas | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Rylan Cavasin | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Adam Chan | Burnaby, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Ian Choi | Coquitlam, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Kaylee Chung | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Yujun (Tiger) Du | Delta , BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Gavin Giesbrecht | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Serin Girard | Richmond , BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Yu Chen (Vincent) Guo | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Junwoo Ha | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Logan Hippsley | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Andrew Hou | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 21 | 1:00pm | 1 |
William Hou | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Beckett Johnson | Kelowna, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Jacob Knoblauch | Vancouver, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Yul Koh | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 21 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Yeeun (Jenny) Kwon | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Vivian Lang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Ethan Langston | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Amy Lee | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Hyunjun Lee | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Ryan LePrieur | Langley, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Zekai (Kevin) Li | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
Michael(Zhonglong) Li | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Emil Liddell | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Lucas Lin | West Vancouver , BC | Peewee Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Martina Ling | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Tiger Yuanjun Liu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:51pm | 1 |
YanLing (Elaine) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Nancy Liu | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
George ZiHe Liu | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Aidan Liu | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Jeevyn Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Haarjun Lotay | Burnaby, BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Sacha Mah | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 11 | 11:30am | 1 |
Avery Myers | Victoria, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Kye Nielsen | Surrey, BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Soohan Park | Langley , BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Kaden Phan | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 19 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Ella Scabar | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Henry Sutherland | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 12 | 11:39am | 1 |
Jack Talstra | Langley, BC | Junior Boys | 1 | 10:00am | 1 |
Charlotte Tam | Burnaby, BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Jacky Tang | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Christopher Thomson | Kelowna, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Chereen Ting | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 17 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Tyson Valk | North Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
Jonathan Van Pykstra | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 10:45am | 1 |
Dimitri Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Bantam Boys | 14 | 11:57am | 1 |
Christos Vassilopoulos | Nanaimo, BC | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Leighton Wright | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 10:09am | 1 |
Yoyo Wu | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Markus Wu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 21 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Sean Xie | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Jason Yang | Coquitlam , BC | Juvenile Boys | 7 | 10:54am | 1 |
Connie Yang | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 18 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Grace Aoting Yao | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Catherine Yen | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Harry Yoon | Langley, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Oscar Yu | West Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Jason Yu | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 21 | 1:00pm | 1 |
Ethan Zeng | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 13 | 11:48am | 1 |
Bonnie Zhai | Surrey, BC | 15-19 Girls | 10 | 11:21am | 1 |
Thomas Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
Yusen Zhang | West Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 3 | 10:18am | 1 |
David Zhang | Vancouver, BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Heather Zhang | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 11:03am | 1 |
Jessica Zhao | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 11:12am | 1 |
Yanzhi (Emma) Zhao | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 16 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Ethan Zhong | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 22 | 1:09pm | 1 |
David Zhou | Vancouver , BC | Juvenile Boys | 5 | 10:36am | 1 |
George (JiaYu) Zhou | Vancouver, BC | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 10:27am | 1 |
Jayden H X Zhu | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 20 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 15 | 12:06pm | 1 |