LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

July 4-5, 2022
Kamloops, BC

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Hui Yu Burnaby, BC U15 Girls 21 4:00pm 1
Mataya Hampson Rocky View County, AB U15 Girls 19 3:42pm 1
Payton Maffioli Grand Forks , BC 15-19 Girls 19 3:42pm 1
Brooke Tombs Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 20 3:51pm 1
Khushee Mangat Surrey, BC 15-19 Girls 21 4:00pm 1
Darwyn Kormany Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 19 3:42pm 1
Jessica Ng Vancouver, BC 15-19 Girls 20 3:51pm 1
Selina Kong West Kelowna, BC 15-19 Girls 20 3:51pm 1
Abby Chow Coquitlam, BC 15-19 Girls 21 4:00pm 1
Luke Traverse Revelstoke, BC Peewee Boys 17 3:24pm 1
Ethan Zhong Surrey, BC Peewee Boys 18 3:33pm 1
Tyson Valk North Vancouver, BC Peewee Boys 18 3:33pm 1
Kobe Menzies Coldstream, BC Peewee Boys 17 3:24pm 1
Jeevyn Lotay Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 18 3:33pm 1
Haarjun Lotay Burnaby, BC Peewee Boys 17 3:24pm 1
Ray Jia Surrey, BC Bantam Boys 14 2:57pm 1
Benson Qiu Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 14 2:57pm 1
Henry Sutherland Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Kingsley Duong Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Sting Zhang Victoria, BC Bantam Boys 16 3:15pm 1
Cohen Stebbings Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Christopher Thomson Kelowna, BC Bantam Boys 16 3:15pm 1
Finley Dober Enderby, BC Bantam Boys 16 3:15pm 1
Imran Cavas Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 16 3:15pm 1
Kole Myhra Calgary, AB Bantam Boys 15 3:06pm 1
Jim (ChengZe) Zhu Vancouver, BC Bantam Boys 14 2:57pm 1
Adrian Roberts Rossland, BC Juvenile Boys 10 2:21pm 1
Logan Hippsley Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 8 2:03pm 1
Mack Sanderson Qualicum Beach, BC Juvenile Boys 10 2:21pm 1
Mitchell Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 13 2:48pm 1
Gavin Giesbrecht Surrey, BC Juvenile Boys 12 2:39pm 1
Joshua Garrison Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 8 2:03pm 1
Max Hager Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 10 2:21pm 1
Lachlan Bibby-Fox Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 9 2:12pm 1
Ethan Langston Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 11 2:30pm 1
Emil Liddell Vancouver, BC Juvenile Boys 11 2:30pm 1
David Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 9 2:12pm 1
Stefan Wojdanski Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 11 2:30pm 1
Austin Krahn Christina Lake, BC Juvenile Boys 13 2:48pm 1
Emerson Bronsema Abbotsford, BC Juvenile Boys 13 2:48pm 1
Nate Turner Kamloops, BC Juvenile Boys 9 2:12pm 1
Jace Demman Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 8 2:03pm 1
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC Juvenile Boys 13 2:48pm 1
Oakley Mayner Kelowna, BC Juvenile Boys 12 2:39pm 1
James Coxford Langley, BC Juvenile Boys 12 2:39pm 1
Jack Talstra Langley, BC Junior Boys 5 1:36pm 1
Hayden Lazeo Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Denby Carswell Burnaby, BC Junior Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Josh Glover Kamloops, BC Junior Boys 4 1:27pm 1
Ty Turner Kamloops, BC Junior Boys 2 1:09pm 1
Brendan O'Brien Victoria, BC Junior Boys 6 1:45pm 1
Max Leggett Colina, CH Junior Boys 3 1:18pm 1
Brandon Guiel Langley, BC Junior Boys 1 1:00pm 1
Avery Myers Victoria, BC Junior Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Luke Spencer Vancouver, BC Junior Boys 7 1:54pm 1
Armaan Deol Osoyoos, BC Junior Boys 6 1:45pm 1
Aiden Cook Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 1 1:00pm 1
Jett Jmaeff Creston, BC Junior Boys 4 1:27pm 1
Jaden Snitynsky Vernon, BC Junior Boys 2 1:09pm 1
Noah Barnum Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 4 1:27pm 1
Xander Bankes Rossland, BC Junior Boys 6 1:45pm 1
Tanner Sheridan Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 1 1:00pm 1
Cameron Bibby-Fox Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 3 1:18pm 1
Ryan Burns Abbotsford, BC Junior Boys 5 1:36pm 1
Sirrus Adolph Lillooet, BC Junior Boys 2 1:09pm 1
Jackson Gilbert Kelowna, BC Junior Boys 5 1:36pm 1
Oliver Parlee Langley, BC Junior Boys 3 1:18pm 1