LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

August 30-31, 2020
Gormley, ON

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Zach Agnew Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 2 8:10am 1
Russell Aide Stirling, ON Bantam Boys 14 10:10am 1
Brooke Bischoff Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 20 11:10am 1
Spidey Brent-Hurst Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:40am 1
Bo Brown Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 22 11:30am 1
Issac Brown Milton, ON Junior Boys 2 8:10am 1
Keean Burman North Bay, ON Juvenile Boys 9 9:20am 1
Angelina Cai Stouffville, ON U15 Girls 23 11:40am 1
Michael Carlone Vaughan, ON Peewee Boys 19 11:00am 1
Peter Carnegie Cambridge, ON Bantam Boys 14 10:10am 1
Mya Chea Mississauga, ON 15-19 Girls 20 11:10am 1
Luca Cimoroni Toronto, ON Junior Boys 2 8:10am 1
Greg Cleave Etobicoke, ON Juvenile Boys 6 8:50am 1
Luke Collins Waterloo, ON Juvenile Boys 6 8:50am 1
Derrick Collins Parsons Oakville, ON Junior Boys 1 8:00am 1
Charlie Cooper Caledonia, ON Junior Boys 3 8:20am 1
Andy Dai Markham, ON Peewee Boys 18 10:50am 1
Myles De Castro Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 10 9:30am 1
Aiden Deng Millbrook, ON Junior Boys 3 8:20am 1
Ava Di Martino Orangeville, ON U15 Girls 23 11:40am 1
Alyssa DiMarcantonio Maple, ON 15-19 Girls 22 11:30am 1
Nathan Du Markham, ON Bantam Boys 13 10:00am 1
Ethan Fang Newmarket, ON Peewee Boys 18 10:50am 1
Charlie Francuz Oakville, ON Junior Boys 4 8:30am 1
Grant Gagnon Thornhill, ON Juvenile Boys 8 9:10am 1
Charlie Giannantonio Mississauga, ON Junior Boys 1 8:00am 1
Eddie Gu Aurora, ON Peewee Boys 19 11:00am 1
Neil Hanlon Midhurst, ON Bantam Boys 14 10:10am 1
Sean He-Zimmerman Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:40am 1
Owen Henry London, ON Juvenile Boys 9 9:20am 1
Will Hindemit Erin, ON Peewee Boys 17 10:40am 1
Caden Holmes Napanee, ON Junior Boys 3 8:20am 1
Michael Jiang Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 4 8:30am 1
Ryan Kaichis Markham, ON Junior Boys 2 8:10am 1
Ben Kelly Vineland, ON Juvenile Boys 7 9:00am 1
Hunter Kolm Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 10 9:30am 1
Austin Kuiack London, ON Junior Boys 1 8:00am 1
Cayden Kwan Unionville , ON Juvenile Boys 9 9:20am 1
Vincent LaPointe Sunderland, ON Bantam Boys 15 10:20am 1
Katie Lau Markham, ON U15 Girls 24 11:50am 1
Kevin Lee Markham, ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:50am 1
Kirsten Lee Mississauga, ON U15 Girls 23 11:40am 1
Dawson Lew Markham , ON Peewee Boys 19 11:00am 1
Grant Li Mississauga, ON Juvenile Boys 9 9:20am 1
Max Li Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 18 10:50am 1
Yetti Li Barrie, ON Juvenile Boys 6 8:50am 1
Katie Ximing Lin Fenwick, ON U15 Girls 24 11:50am 1
Matthew Lyons Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 10 9:30am 1
Naveed Manzoor Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 15 10:20am 1
Caden McHenry Aurora, ON Junior Boys 1 8:00am 1
Alexis McMurray Oakville, ON 15-19 Girls 22 11:30am 1
Sutton Meier Conestogo, ON Peewee Boys 17 10:40am 1
Arman Mohammed Richmond Hill, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:40am 1
Ryan Morita Mississauga, ON Peewee Boys 17 10:40am 1
Alessandra Christine Nagayo Toronto, ON 15-19 Girls 21 11:20am 1
Daniel Luis Nagayo Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 7 9:00am 1
Ashley Noh Richmond Hill, ON 15-19 Girls 21 11:20am 1
Dylan Norrey Oakville, ON Junior Boys 5 8:40am 1
Nobelle Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 25 12:00pm 1
Kaprice Park Oakville, ON U15 Girls 25 12:00pm 1
Matthew Peesker Toronto, ON Junior Boys 4 8:30am 1
Skylar Plaskett Caledon, ON 15-19 Girls 20 11:10am 1
Paul Quilty Toronto, ON Junior Boys 4 8:30am 1
Jaden Raad Burlington, ON Junior Boys 3 8:20am 1
Kavith Ranchagoda Richmond Hill, ON Junior Boys 5 8:40am 1
Tanner Robinson COBOURG, ON Juvenile Boys 10 9:30am 1
Matteo Rocco Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:50am 1
Andrew Rouble Wellesley, ON Juvenile Boys 11 9:40am 1
Ishaan Sandhu Mississauga , ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:50am 1
Matthew Sehgal Mississauga, ON Bantam Boys 13 10:00am 1
Raesa Sheikh Caledon, ON 15-19 Girls 22 11:30am 1
Spencer Shropshire Oro-Medonte, ON Peewee Boys 16 10:30am 1
Ryan Somerville Aurora, ON Juvenile Boys 12 9:50am 1
Hieu Ta Maple, ON Juvenile Boys 7 9:00am 1
Dante Vitug Toronto, ON Juvenile Boys 8 9:10am 1
Charlie Vokins Toronto, ON Bantam Boys 15 10:20am 1
Charles Wang Richmond Hill, ON Peewee Boys 16 10:30am 1
Ella Weber Burlington, ON 15-19 Girls 21 11:20am 1
Sophie Weber Burlington, ON U15 Girls 25 12:00pm 1
Michael Weber Burlington, ON Junior Boys 5 8:40am 1
Kelly Wong Markham, ON 15-19 Girls 21 11:20am 1
Sadie Wu Toronto, ON U15 Girls 24 11:50am 1
Tristan Zhang Toronto, ON Peewee Boys 16 10:30am 1
Tyler Zhang Oakville, ON Bantam Boys 13 10:00am 1
Harrison Zhang Markham, ON Peewee Boys 19 11:00am 1