May 12-13, 2018
Burlington, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jordan Adams | Georgetown, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Blake Adams | Oakville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Jakob Ain | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Ahmed Ashfaq Shaikh | Milton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Sasha Baker | Dunnville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Mike Barnett | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Dougie Basadur | Fonthill, ON | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Ben Bell | Fergus, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Lauren Bevan | Pickering, ON | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Vaijayanti Bharkhada | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 30 | 2:06pm | 10 |
Kiefer Bulau | Aurora, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Kayla Burke | Port Colborne, ON | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Kristen Butterfield | Brantford, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Luca Carestia | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Justin Chong | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Julian Colavecchia | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | U15 Girls | 28 | 1:57pm | 10 |
Maya Cote | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Curtis Coulson | Guelph, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Katie Cranston | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 30 | 2:06pm | 10 |
Derek D'Ortenzio | Caledonia, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Domenic De Luca | Woodbridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 26 | 1:48pm | 10 |
Jack Dool | Georgetown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Sydney Foulon | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 24 | 1:39pm | 10 |
Jillian Friyia | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Nicole Gal | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 28 | 1:57pm | 10 |
Kristen Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jacqueline Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Spencer Jackson | Bracebridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Michael Jiang | Richmond Hill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Owen Kim | Oakville, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Erin Kim | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 27 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Andrew Kraik | Caledon, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Thomas Latter | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Andrew Lee | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |
Curtis Li | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |
Nicholas Lin | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Beck Ljungberg | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Alex Long | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Beni Long | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Maja Luburic | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 24 | 1:39pm | 10 |
Tyler May | Fergus, ON | Bantam Boys | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Alex Mcgee | Stoney Creek , ON | Juvenile Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Evan Merlo | Thunder Bay, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Zaafir Mohamed | Maple, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Justin Nelligan | Hamilton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Cynthia Ni | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 25 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Isabel Noot | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 28 | 1:57pm | 10 |
Phillip Norris | Grand Bend, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Tara O'Connor | Guelph, ON | U15 Girls | 26 | 1:48pm | 10 |
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Madison Ouellette | Amaranth , ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Bradley Parker | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Aiden Pavey | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Blake Pepper | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Rozlyn Rooke | Milton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Amr Shaikh | Milton, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Aidan Shaw | Orchard Park, NY | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Ethan Siebert | Beamsville, ON | Junior Boys | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Juvenile Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Ty Stansfield | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Daniel Talmage | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Arthur Wang | Markham, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Emily Ward | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 29 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Bradyn Wark | St Catharines, ON | Bantam Boys | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Sonya Weerasinghe | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 26 | 1:48pm | 10 |
Ty Werynski | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 21 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Matthew Whitehead | Cambridge , ON | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Hana Yoshida | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 29 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Eric Tae Kyoung Yun | Woodbridge, ON | Junior Boys | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Karolyn Zeng | Maple, ON | U15 Girls | 24 | 1:39pm | 10 |
Calista Zeng | Maple, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Cynthia Zhao | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 29 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Kelly Zhao | North York, ON | U15 Girls | 30 | 2:06pm | 10 |
Andre Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Alexandria Zilli | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 23 | 1:39pm | 1 |