Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Full Results

August 13-15, 2018
Jasper, AB

Place Name City Sex Age Scores Total Status
15-18 Girls
Par 71, Ydg 6033, Slope/Rating 139/74.4
1 Annika Boyd Noraville, AU F 16 72, 74, 76 222
2 Yerin Kim Lidcombe, AU F 16 81, 74, 73 228
3 Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB F 16 79, 81, 80 240
4 Alanna Makarchuk Taber, AB F 15 89, 89, 86 264
5 Lucy Urban Okotoks, AB F 16 92, 93, 90 275
6 Brooke Frerichs Calgary, AB F 13 93, 99, 102 294
7 Regan Ackroyd St. Albert, AB F 15 110, 107, 96 313
Bantam Boys
Par 71, Ydg 6033, Slope/Rating 122/68.6
1 Cooper Humphreys Kelowna, BC M 13 73, 72, 71 216
2 Cole Bergheim Red Deer, AB M 14 72, 76, 71 219
3 Tyson Dyck Abbotsford, BC M 14 71, 75, 78 224
4 Noah Fiks Winnipeg, MB M 14 82, 80, 74 236
4 Jaiden Koonar Calgary, AB M 13 83, 73, 80 236
4 Ryan Burns Abbotsford, BC M 13 79, 76, 81 236
7 Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB M 13 80, 81, 81 242
8 Spence Matson Lethbridge, AB M 14 84, 78, 84 246
9 Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 13 86, 81, 84 251
10 Thomas Danielson Saskatoon, SK M 13 92, 91, 97 280
Junior Boys
Par 71, Ydg 6663, Slope/Rating 130/71.6
1 Corey Lamb Branxton, AU M 16 73, 72, 65 210
2 Ryan Hodgins Medicine Hat, AB M 16 72, 73, 68 213
3 Hunter Thomson Calgary, AB M 14 72, 71, 74 217
4 Brandon Chai Vernon, BC M 18 72, 74, 73 219
5 Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton, AB M 17 73, 73, 74 220
5 William Holan Edmonton, AB M 17 72, 74, 74 220
5 Connor Stewart Winnipeg, MB M 18 74, 71, 75 220
8 Nicholas Rimmer Edmonton, AB M 15 73, 75, 75 223
9 Keighton McNab Saskatoon, SK M 18 76, 74, 74 224
9 Lachlan Jones Dubbo, AU M 16 73, 75, 76 224
11 Richard Dou Calgary, AB M 15 73, 73, 80 226
12 Jaden Bradshaw Calgary, AB M 15 76, 80, 73 229
13 Connor Ackroyd St. Albert, AB M 18 80, 78, 73 231
13 Nolan Collins Calgary, AB M 17 79, 74, 78 231
15 Theo Sekulic Rycroft, AB M 16 81, 76, 75 232
15 Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 18 81, 75, 76 232
17 Samuel Hamelin Stettler, AB M 18 77, 80, 76 233
17 Nigel Anderson Calgary, AB M 18 75, 79, 79 233
17 Chase Broderson Lacombe, AB M 18 77, 76, 80 233
20 Neel Soni Winnipeg, MB M 16 80, 81, 73 234
21 Braeden Petro Lethbridge, AB M 15 78, 78, 79 235
22 Carter Doerkson Grande Prairie, AB M 18 83, 77, 76 236
23 Logan Pankiw Calgary, AB M 17 79, 82, 77 238
24 Brendan Grabo Lacombe, AB M 17 72, 81, 86 239
25 Jake Willsey Grande Prairie , AB M 18 79, 80, 82 241
26 Trey Ross Winnipeg, MB M 15 83, 77, 83 243
27 Justin Schmidt Sherwood Park, AB M 18 80, 88, 76 244
28 Daniel Thomas Calgary, AB M 16 81, 84, 80 245
29 Will Danielson Saskatoon, SK M 15 89, 84, 74 247
30 Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB M 17 85, 84, 79 248
31 Tyson Klinot Calgary, AB M 15 89, 82, 79 250
32 Aria Kabganian Calgary, AB M 17 90, 82, 79 251
33 Marc Pilon Edmonton, AB M 17 89, 87, 78 254
34 Sam Bratvold Medicine Hat, AB M 16 90, 78, 90 258
35 Benjamin Lovrod Grande Prairie, AB M 16 89, 91, 84 264
36 Theo Leakos Surgeon Country, AB M 15 94, 92, 81 267
37 Aiden Koch Calgary, AB M 15 93, 94, 93 280
Thomas Sluka Canmore, AB M 15 74, 76 150 WD
Brolin Badger Edmonton , AB M 16 79, 87 166
Collegiate
Par 71, Ydg 6663, Slope/Rating 130/71.6
1 Jacob Magee Calgary, AB M 21 77, 75, 67 219
2 Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB M 22 74, 79, 73 226
3 Brayden Bauman Grande Prairie , AB M 19 78, 75, 78 231
4 Quinn Poulsen Calgary, AB M 20 79, 85, 94 258