LOG IN
  User:   Pass:
Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

Canada's most-played Junior Golf Tour

The Road to College Golf, run exclusively by PGA Professionals

Tee Times

June 23-24, 2018
Edmonton, AB

Name City Division Round 2
Grp Tee Time H #
Connor Ackroyd St. Albert, AB Junior Boys 20 4:11pm 1
Regan Ackroyd St. Albert, AB 15-19 Girls 1 1:30pm 1
Adam Amiri Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 14 3:20pm 1
Nigel Anderson Calgary, AB Junior Boys 17 3:46pm 1
Brolin Badger Edmonton , AB Juvenile Boys 14 3:20pm 1
Ben Bagley Canmore, AB Bantam Boys 7 2:21pm 1
Brayden Bauman Grande Prairie , AB Junior Boys 19 4:03pm 1
Payton Benneweis Edmonton, AB Peewee Boys 5 2:04pm 1
Cole Bergheim Red Deer, AB Bantam Boys 10 2:46pm 1
Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB Junior Boys 19 4:03pm 1
Brooke Brezovski St Albert, AB 15-19 Girls 2 1:38pm 1
Belle Brezovski St Albert, AB U15 Girls 4 1:55pm 1
Jenna Bruggeman Edmonton, AB 15-19 Girls 2 1:38pm 1
Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB Peewee Boys 6 2:12pm 1
Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 2 1:38pm 1
Braden Clarkson Camrose, AB Collegiate 23 4:37pm 1
Ethan Couch Spruce Grove, AB Juvenile Boys 12 3:03pm 1
Evan Couch Spruce Grove, AB Bantam Boys 8 2:29pm 1
William Creaser Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 13 3:12pm 1
Brooke Cuming Calgary, AB 15-19 Girls 1 1:30pm 1
Arend De Waal Barrhead, AB Juvenile Boys 13 3:12pm 1
Brandon Fedoruk St. Paul, AB Junior Boys 19 4:03pm 1
Matthew Fleet Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 12 3:03pm 1
Taylor Frei Calgary, AB Juvenile Boys 15 3:29pm 1
Ashton Gladue Wabasca, AB Juvenile Boys 14 3:20pm 1
Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB Bantam Boys 10 2:46pm 1
Logan Gratton St Paul, AB Juvenile Boys 14 3:20pm 1
Gregory Gurba Sherwood Park, AB Junior Boys 16 3:37pm 1
Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB Bantam Boys 9 2:38pm 1
Michael Harrison Camrose, AB Collegiate 23 4:37pm 1
Eric Hawrelak Edmonton , AB Junior Boys 17 3:46pm 1
Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB Bantam Boys 8 2:29pm 1
Albert Hoang Niagara Falls , ON Juvenile Boys 13 3:12pm 1
Talan Hobal Edmonton , AB Peewee Boys 5 2:04pm 1
William Holan Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 20 4:11pm 1
Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB Bantam Boys 8 2:29pm 1
Kayden Jethon St. Albert, AB Bantam Boys 7 2:21pm 1
Sikander Kaleka Spruce Grove, AB Collegiate 23 4:37pm 1
Conor Keaveny Slave Lake, AB Collegiate 22 4:28pm 1
Jason Kim Lloydminster, AB Collegiate 21 4:20pm 1
Devin Kucy Camrose, AB Juvenile Boys 11 2:55pm 1
Mason Kucy Camrose, AB Junior Boys 17 3:46pm 1
Mathias Labonte Rocky View County, AB Collegiate 21 4:20pm 1
Owen Lai Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 15 3:29pm 1
Theo Leakos Surgeon Country, AB Juvenile Boys 15 3:29pm 1
Jadalynn Lee Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 3 1:47pm 1
Scott Levey Edmonton, AB Peewee Boys 6 2:12pm 1
Kiana LyNguyen Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 4 1:55pm 1
Nicholas Mah Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 18 3:54pm 1
Evan Matty St.Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 15 3:29pm 1
Jack Millard Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 16 3:37pm 1
Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 17 3:46pm 1
Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 20 4:11pm 1
Logan Pankiw Calgary, AB Junior Boys 20 4:11pm 1
Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB Bantam Boys 10 2:46pm 1
Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB Junior Boys 18 3:54pm 1
Marc Pilon Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 13 3:12pm 1
Quinn Poulsen Calgary, AB Collegiate 21 4:20pm 1
Kyle Racich St Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 11 2:55pm 1
Cole Radbourne Grande Prairie, AB Collegiate 22 4:28pm 1
Parker Riou Strathmore, AB Peewee Boys 5 2:04pm 1
Lucas Sadownyk St. Albert, AB Juvenile Boys 12 3:03pm 1
Joshua Daniel Salcedo Edmonton, AB Junior Boys 18 3:54pm 1
Justin Schmidt Sherwood Park, AB Junior Boys 19 4:03pm 1
Kalee Seto Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 4 1:55pm 1
Mitchell Shaigec Edmonton, AB Bantam Boys 10 2:46pm 1
Connor Shaigec Edmonton , AB Peewee Boys 6 2:12pm 1
Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB Bantam Boys 9 2:38pm 1
Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB Collegiate 23 4:37pm 1
Juan Solarte Ortiz Edmonton, AB Juvenile Boys 11 2:55pm 1
Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB 15-19 Girls 1 1:30pm 1
Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB Peewee Boys 5 2:04pm 1
Jon Vinge Calgary, AB Peewee Boys 6 2:12pm 1
Gabrielle Vo-Loh Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 3 1:47pm 1
Mayah Vo-Loh Edmonton, AB U15 Girls 3 1:47pm 1
Curtis Webster Calgary, AB Collegiate 22 4:28pm 1
Jake Willsey Grande Prairie , AB Junior Boys 18 3:54pm 1
Ethan WIlson St Albert, AB Bantam Boys 9 2:38pm 1