Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Full Results

June 23-24, 2018
Edmonton, AB

Place Name City Sex Age Scores Total Status
U15 Girls
Par 71, Ydg 5219, Slope/Rating 119/69.5
1 Kalee Seto Edmonton, AB F 12 92, 89 181
2 Belle Brezovski St Albert, AB F 13 95, 87 182
3 Kiana LyNguyen Edmonton, AB F 12 127, 107 234
4 Jadalynn Lee Edmonton, AB F 10 128, 123 251
5 Gabrielle Vo-Loh Edmonton, AB F 11 143, 118 261
6 Mayah Vo-Loh Edmonton, AB F 13 143, 128 271
15-18 Girls
Par 71, Ydg 5828, Slope/Rating 128/73.2
1 Jenna Bruggeman Edmonton, AB F 14 73, 80 153
2 Stephanie Chelack Calgary, AB F 16 78, 83 161
3 Brooke Cuming Calgary, AB F 16 89, 81 170
4 Brooke Brezovski St Albert, AB F 14 84, 89 173
5 Alyshia Suleman Sherwood Park, AB F 18 88, 89 177
6 Regan Ackroyd St. Albert, AB F 15 101, 98 199
Peewee Boys
Par 70, Ydg 5219, Slope/Rating 109/64.1
1 Tate Bruggeman Edmonton, AB M 11 78, 75 153
2 Jon Vinge Calgary, AB M 12 84, 82 166
3 Scott Levey Edmonton, AB M 12 83, 86 169
4 Parker Riou Strathmore, AB M 11 93, 87 180
5 Connor Shaigec Edmonton , AB M 12 91, 93 184
6 Talan Hobal Edmonton , AB M 11 96, 94 190
7 Payton Benneweis Edmonton, AB M 11 98, 107 205
8 Kenny Taylor Edmonton, AB M 11 105, 107 212
Bantam Boys
Par 70, Ydg 5828, Slope/Rating 117/67.1
1 Cole Bergheim Red Deer, AB M 14 74, 74 148
2 Colin Pasitney St. Paul , AB M 13 75, 76 151
3 Mitchell Shaigec Edmonton, AB M 14 76, 78 154
4 Jace Shannon Forestburg, AB M 13 79, 76 155
4 Logan Graf Sylvan Lake, AB M 14 76, 79 155
6 Ethan Wilson St Albert, AB M 13 81, 77 158
7 Christian Hansen Okotoks, AB M 13 83, 78 161
8 Zachary Haydamack Rocky View County, AB M 13 85, 78 163
9 Evan Couch Spruce Grove, AB M 13 83, 85 168
10 Ethan Howes Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 13 85, 86 171
11 Ben Bagley Canmore, AB M 14 91, 88 179
12 Kayden Jethon St. Albert, AB M 14 101, 90 191
Quinn Brown Edmonton, AB M 14 90 90 WD
Isaac Bedwell Abbotsford, BC M 13 0 0 NS
Christian Waldron Calgary, AB M 13 0 0 NS
Juvenile Boys
Par 70, Ydg 6258, Slope/Rating 119/69.6
1 Evan Matty St.Albert, AB M 15 77, 74 151
2 Owen Lai Edmonton, AB M 15 77, 81 158
3 Brolin Badger Edmonton , AB M 16 82, 81 163
3 Adam Amiri Edmonton, AB M 15 81, 82 163
5 William Creaser Edmonton, AB M 15 83, 81 164
5 Marc Pilon Edmonton, AB M 16 82, 82 164
5 Ashton Gladue Wabasca, AB M 16 80, 84 164
5 Theo Leakos Surgeon Country, AB M 15 78, 86 164
9 Ethan Couch Spruce Grove, AB M 16 88, 79 167
10 Taylor Frei Calgary, AB M 15 78, 90 168
11 Albert Hoang Calgary, AB M 16 87, 82 169
12 Arend de Waal Barrhead, AB M 16 87, 83 170
12 Logan Gratton St Paul, AB M 15 82, 88 170
14 Lucas Sadownyk St. Albert, AB M 15 87, 86 173
15 Devin Kucy Camrose, AB M 15 90, 87 177
16 Kyle Racich St Albert, AB M 16 93, 85 178
16 Matthew Fleet Calgary, AB M 15 87, 91 178
18 Juan Solarte Ortiz Edmonton, AB M 15 101, 92 193
Junior Boys
Par 70, Ydg 6258, Slope/Rating 119/69.6
1 Kaiden Nicholson Edmonton, AB M 17 72, 67 139
2 Connor Ackroyd St. Albert, AB M 18 73, 74 147
2 William Holan Edmonton, AB M 17 72, 75 147
4 Brayden Bauman Grande Prairie , AB M 18 75, 74 149
5 Justin Pasitney St. Paul, AB M 18 78, 74 152
5 Joshua Daniel Salcedo Edmonton, AB M 17 77, 75 152
7 Mason Kucy Camrose, AB M 17 79, 74 153
7 Logan Pankiw Calgary, AB M 17 73, 80 153
9 Nigel Anderson Calgary, AB M 18 79, 75 154
10 Nicholas Mah Edmonton, AB M 17 77, 78 155
11 Jake Willsey Grande Prairie , AB M 18 77, 79 156
12 Brandon Fedoruk St. Paul, AB M 18 75, 82 157
13 Matthew Moroz Edmonton, AB M 17 81, 77 158
13 Jarrett Bossert Fort Saskatchewan, AB M 18 76, 82 158
15 Eric Hawrelak Edmonton , AB M 18 79, 81 160
16 Justin Schmidt Sherwood Park, AB M 18 77, 85 162
17 Jack Millard Edmonton, AB M 17 83, 93 176
18 Gregory Gurba Sherwood Park, AB M 17 100, 84 184
Jordan Paterson Okotoks, AB M 17 85 85 WD
Collegiate
Par 70, Ydg 6569, Slope/Rating 121/70.9
1 Michael Harrison Camrose, AB M 23 72, 74 146
2 Dakota Smith Edmonton, AB M 22 77, 72 149
3 Braden Clarkson Camrose, AB M 20 74, 77 151
4 Cole Radbourne Grande Prairie, AB M 20 78, 81 159
5 Sikander Kaleka Spruce Grove, AB M 20 78, 85 163
6 Jason Kim Lloydminster, AB M 19 86, 78 164
6 Conor Keaveny Slave Lake, AB M 19 81, 83 164
8 Quinn Poulsen Calgary, AB M 19 85, 82 167
9 Curtis Webster Calgary, AB M 20 83, 88 171
10 Mathias Labonte Rocky View County, AB M 20 87, 91 178