June 17-18, 2017
Caledon, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Patrick Burke | Alton , ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Madison Ouellette | Amaranth , ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Griffin MacVicar | Barrie, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Brooke Rivers | Brampton, ON | U15 Girls | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Andrew Haynes | Brampton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Cole Howard | Brampton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Kurt Rivers | Brampton, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Tristan Coote | Brooklin, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Samantha Zulian | Burlignton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Ella Weber | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Myranda Quinton | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Michael Weber | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Colin Churchill | Caledonia, ON | Collegiate | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Sasha Baker | Dunnville, ON | U15 Girls | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Isiah Katsube | Elmira, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Alyssa Perruccio | Etobicoke, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Tyler May | Fergus, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
George Kiroplis | Georgetown, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Jack Dool | Georgetown, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Kayden White | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Evan Roth | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 15 | 10:52am | 1 |
Arthur Wang | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Morgan Rutledge | Melancthon, ON | U15 Girls | 14 | 10:44am | 1 |
Aiden Deng | Millbrook, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Anjali Patel | Mississauga, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Kiefer Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 9:16am | 1 |
Sukriti Harjai | Niagara Falls, ON | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Nick Cundari | North Bay , ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 9:24am | 1 |
Aleksandar Perak | North York, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Sean Garvey | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
John Burghardt | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 8 | 9:56am | 1 |
Katie Cranston | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 10:36am | 1 |
Bradley Byers | Oakville, ON | Collegiate | 7 | 9:48am | 1 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 11:24am | 1 |
Maja Luburic | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 10 | 10:12am | 1 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 10:20am | 1 |
Nicole Gal | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 12 | 10:28am | 1 |
Alexandria Zilli | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Maya Cote | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 10:04am | 1 |
Ethan Lawson | Orangeville, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 11:00am | 1 |
Gregor Lawson | Orangeville, ON | Peewee Boys | 1 | 9:00am | 1 |
Andre Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 20 | 11:32am | 1 |
Krtin Udith | Thornhill, ON | Juvenile Boys | 17 | 11:08am | 1 |
Jakob Ain | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |
Oscar Feschuk | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 9:40am | 1 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Matthew Javier | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 9:08am | 1 |
Ty Stansfield | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 9:32am | 1 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 11:16am | 1 |