May 27-28, 2017
Petersburg, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Maja Luburic | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:57am | 1 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:39am | 1 |
Ella Weber | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Rylan Marontate | Harrow, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:48am | 1 |
Justin Chong | Mississauga, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:48am | 1 |
Hunter Baird | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:39am | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Ashley Chow | North York , ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Graem Costigan | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 5 | 11:48am | 1 |
Alexandria Zilli | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Michael Weber | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 3 | 11:39am | 1 |
Katie Cranston | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Shannon Coffey | Windsor, ON | 15-19 Girls | 19 | 12:51pm | 1 |
Nathaniel Gray Lamont | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Peyton Costabile | Ayr, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Calista Zeng | Maple, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:06pm | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Jordan Jarrett | St Marys, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 17 | 12:42pm | 1 |
Kayden White | Kitchener, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:57am | 1 |
Nicole Gal | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 11 | 12:15pm | 1 |
Tyler Schaap | Carlisle, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 7 | 11:57am | 1 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 13 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Zach Burt | Guelph, ON | Bantam Boys | 1 | 11:30am | 1 |
Cynthia Ni | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 15 | 12:33pm | 1 |
Kyle Hameliy | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:48am | 10 |
Arthur Wang | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 11:30am | 10 |
Carson DeThomasis | London, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:33pm | 10 |
Trent Zorgdrager | Stratford, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:06pm | 10 |
Sean Garvey | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 10 |
Kevin Lee | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 11:39am | 10 |
Aidan Brady | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:57am | 10 |
Luke DeCorso | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 10 |
Satshia Tep-Chhun | St. Thomas, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:24pm | 10 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:33pm | 10 |
Ryan Zhao | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 11:30am | 10 |
Jeremy Henderson | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:57am | 10 |
Michael Desautels | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 10 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 12:42pm | 10 |
Ben Bauer | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:24pm | 10 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:24pm | 10 |
Matthew Ortlieb | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 12:33pm | 10 |
Michael Nelson | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 6 | 11:48am | 10 |
Matthew Whitehead | Cambridge , ON | Peewee Boys | 2 | 11:30am | 10 |
Alexander McGee | Stoney Creek, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:06pm | 10 |
Jakob Ain | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:15pm | 10 |
Isiah Katsube | Elmira, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:15pm | 10 |
Hayden Scott | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 8 | 11:57am | 10 |
Owen Kim | Oakville, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 11:39am | 10 |
Sean Tippin | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:15pm | 10 |
Andre Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | Peewee Boys | 4 | 11:39am | 10 |
Evan Roth | Kitchener, ON | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:06pm | 10 |