May 13-14, 2017
Burlington, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Jakob Ain | Toronto, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Vanessa Ardovini | Windsor, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Xavier Ayora | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Hunter Baird | Waterloo, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Ben Bell | Fergus, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Benjamin Booker | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Mikayla Bourgeois | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Madelin Boyd | Oshawa, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Bo Brown | Mississauga, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Patrick Burke | Alton , ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Graem Costigan | Cambridge, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Maya Cote | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Nick Cundari | North Bay , ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Aiden Deng | Millbrook, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Jack Dool | Georgetown, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Brendan Dunphy | Whitby, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Elika Ekmali | Markham , ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Kevin Frehner | London, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |
Kyle Hameliy | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 16 | 1:03pm | 10 |
Zachary Hart | New Hamburg, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Amanda He | Oakville , ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Ben Hirasawa | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Cole Howard | Brampton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Ryan Kennedy | Burlington, ON | Juvenile Boys | 14 | 12:54pm | 10 |
Owen Kim | Oakville, ON | Peewee Boys | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Kevin Lee | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Grant Li | Mississauga, ON | Peewee Boys | 19 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Maja Luburic | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Joseph MacNeil | Severn, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Alexander McGee | Stoney Creek, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |
Kyle Meaney | London , ON | Collegiate | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Gerry Mei | North York , ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 2 | 12:00pm | 10 |
Stirling Moss | Mississauga, ON | Juvenile Boys | 12 | 12:45pm | 10 |
Justin Nelligan | Hamilton, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Cynthia Ni | Richmond Hill, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Ranen Oomen-Danckert | Mono, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 10 | 12:36pm | 10 |
Alyssa Perruccio | Etobicoke, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Gunnar Popek | Oakville, ON | Peewee Boys | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Ethan Raulino | Burlington, ON | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Rachael Rier | Hanover, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Jaxon Shelton | Camlachie, ON | Juvenile Boys | 20 | 1:21pm | 10 |
Charlie Smith | Carlisle, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Ryan Somerville | Aurora, ON | Bantam Boys | 4 | 12:09pm | 10 |
Ty Stansfield | Toronto, ON | Bantam Boys | 6 | 12:18pm | 10 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Reese VanMackelberg | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Arthur Wang | Markham, ON | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Luc Warnock | McGregor, ON | Juvenile Boys | 22 | 1:30pm | 10 |
Ella Weber | Burlington, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Michael Weber | Burlington, ON | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:27pm | 10 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 13 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Matthew Whitehead | Cambridge , ON | Peewee Boys | 17 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Lauren Zaretsky | Thornhill, ON | U15 Girls | 9 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Karolyn Zeng | Maple, ON | U15 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Mandy Zeng | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 11 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Calista Zeng | Maple, ON | U15 Girls | 5 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Ryan Zhao | Toronto, ON | Peewee Boys | 15 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Kelly Zhao | North York, ON | U15 Girls | 7 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Alexandria Zilli | Oakville, ON | U15 Girls | 3 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Jamie Zucker | Ancaster, ON | Juvenile Boys | 18 | 1:12pm | 10 |