April 28-30, 2017
Cambridge, ON
Name | City | Division | Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Vaijayanti Bharkhada | Brampton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Madelin Boyd | Oshawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Aidan Brady | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
John Burghardt | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Julian Crupi | Woodbridge, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Luke DeCorso | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Rachel Demaine | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Alyssa DiMarcantonio | Maple, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Michael Dubois | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Graeme Edwards | Mississauga, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Zach Friesen | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Sean Garvey | Oakville, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Kristen Giles | Georgetown, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Logan Hackett | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
Dylan Henderson | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Ethan Irvine | Ancaster, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Jordan Jarrett | St Marys, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Hailey Katona | Tilbury, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Cam Kellett | London, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Vanessa Lin | Ancaster , ON | 15-19 Girls | 2 | 12:09pm | 1 |
JiaYin Joy Liu | Waterloo, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Connor Logan | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Mikah McDonnell | Webster, NY | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Hailey McLaughlin | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Alexis McMurray | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Andy Morris | Georgetown, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Mackenzie Morrison | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Davey Morton | Woodstock, ON | Junior Boys | 17 | 2:24pm | 1 |
Nicklaus Naumovski | Halton Hills, ON | Junior Boys | 16 | 2:15pm | 1 |
Matthew Onik | Guelph, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Matthew Ortlieb | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Jace Ouellette | Red Deer County, AB | Junior Boys | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Matthew Peesker | Toronto, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Isabella Portokalis | London, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Tyler Read | Brockville, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Jonny Rive | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Bennett Ruby | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 18 | 2:33pm | 1 |
Hayden Scott | Waterloo, ON | Junior Boys | 14 | 1:57pm | 1 |
Eric Shea | Brantford, ON | Junior Boys | 19 | 2:42pm | 1 |
Jaxon Shelton | Camlachie, ON | Junior Boys | 13 | 1:48pm | 1 |
Aidan Smith | Dorchester, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Carter Snowden | Kitchener, ON | Junior Boys | 15 | 2:06pm | 1 |
Matt Sommerville | Baden, ON | Junior Boys | 10 | 1:21pm | 1 |
Natasha Stasiuk | Oakville, ON | 15-19 Girls | 3 | 12:18pm | 1 |
Tatiana Tait | Mannheim, ON | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 12:36pm | 1 |
Satshia Tep-Chhun | St. Thomas, ON | Junior Boys | 12 | 1:39pm | 1 |
Cole Tondeur | London, ON | Junior Boys | 11 | 1:30pm | 1 |
Kyra Vandervoort | Kitchener, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Reese VanMackelberg | Cambridge, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jue Wen | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Abby White | Simcoe, ON | 15-19 Girls | 4 | 12:27pm | 1 |
Haley Yerxa | Ottawa, ON | 15-19 Girls | 8 | 1:03pm | 1 |
Lauren Zaretsky | Thornhill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Cynthia Zhao | Toronto, ON | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 12:45pm | 1 |
Victoria Zheng | Markham, ON | 15-19 Girls | 7 | 12:54pm | 1 |
Emily Zhu | Richmond Hill, ON | 15-19 Girls | 9 | 1:12pm | 1 |
Samantha Zulian | Burlignton, ON | 15-19 Girls | 1 | 12:00pm | 1 |