June 10-11, 2017
Surrey, BC
Name | City | Division | Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grp | Tee Time | H # | |||
Seowon Chang | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 11 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Rios Do | Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 11 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Kevin Smith | White Rock, BC | Collegiate | 11 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Kai Ji | Abbotsford, BC | Collegiate | 11 | 12:32pm | 1 |
Jordan Loyst | Pitt Meadows, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Jason Chin | Vancouver, BC | Collegiate | 10 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Lucas Oh | Surrey, BC | Junior Boys | 10 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Jake Hwang | Abbotsford, BC | Juvenile Boys | 10 | 12:24pm | 1 |
Aaron Lim | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Luke Spencer | Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Bailey Bjornson | Surrey, BC | Bantam Boys | 9 | 12:16pm | 1 |
Joonsuk Lim | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Dongjo Lee | North Vancouver, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Jiahao Li | Richmond, BC | Bantam Boys | 8 | 12:08pm | 1 |
Charlie Derrheim | Delta, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ryan Burns | Abbotsford, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Ryan Vest | Vernon, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
Jasper Meng | Surrey, BC | Peewee Boys | 7 | 12:00pm | 1 |
YanJun (Victoria) Liu | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:44am | 1 |
Laura Wong | West Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:44am | 1 |
Rachel Chung | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 6 | 11:44am | 1 |
Rebecca Jiang | Langley, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Emily Xu | Burnaby, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Michelle Zheng | Coquitlam, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Athena Yue Zeng | Vancouver, BC | 15-19 Girls | 5 | 11:36am | 1 |
Emma Yang | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:28am | 1 |
Michelle Liu | Vancouver , BC | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:28am | 1 |
Coco Pei | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:28am | 1 |
Lauren Kim | Surrey, BC | U15 Girls | 4 | 11:28am | 1 |
Elise Liu | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:20am | 1 |
Emily Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:20am | 1 |
Abby Chow | Coquitlam, BC | U15 Girls | 3 | 11:20am | 1 |
Vanessa Clauzel | Langley, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:12am | 1 |
Sierra Stubbs | Delta, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:12am | 1 |
Tina Jiang | Richmond, BC | U15 Girls | 2 | 11:12am | 1 |
Maeva Tremblay | Maple Ridge, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:04am | 1 |
Lucy Park | Abbotsford, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:04am | 1 |
Vanessa Zhang | Vancouver, BC | U15 Girls | 1 | 11:04am | 1 |