Account Log In: Username (create one): Password (forgot?):

Tee Times

August 8-10, 2017
Surrey, BC

Name City Age Round 3
Grp Tee Time H #
Jordan Allaire Coquitlam, BC 15 15 9:36am 1
Angela Arora Surrey, BC 13 21 10:30am 1
Daniel Bennett North Saanich, BC 12 16 9:45am 1
Rumi Bhatia Surrey, BC 17 7 8:24am 1
Sophia Bian Vancouver, BC 16 19 10:12am 1
Justin Bjornson Surrey, BC 12 17 9:54am 1
Bailey Bjornson Surrey, BC 14 14 9:27am 1
Sarah Blank North Vancouver, BC 20 11 9:00am 1
Tristen Boubard Surrey, BC 16 8 8:33am 1
Taylor Bourdon Delta, BC 18 4 7:57am 1
Cole Bowering Vancouver, BC 15 9 8:42am 1
Lex Cameron Surrey, BC 14 12 9:09am 1
Mitchell Catania North Vancouver, BC 17 2 7:39am 1
Brandon Chai Vernon, BC 17 5 8:06am 1
Seowon Chang Abbotsford, BC 19 1 7:30am 1
Kate (Dahye) Choi Surrey, BC 18 18 10:03am 1
Natalie Chu Vancouver, BC 18 18 10:03am 1
Braeden Cooper Vernon, BC 17 6 8:15am 1
Miguel Cullum Coquitlam, BC 16 6 8:15am 1
Christopher Dale Mission, BC 17 2 7:39am 1
Dustin Franko Delta, BC 17 9 8:42am 1
Bradley Gagnon Burnaby, BC 17 3 7:48am 1
Jennifer Gu West Vancouver, BC 14 21 10:30am 1
Leo Harper Burnaby, BC 15 14 9:27am 1
Kristian Isa Kelowna , BC 15 9 8:42am 1
Jackson Jacob Fort Langley, BC 16 10 8:51am 1
Philipp Kaiser Kelowna, BC 17 2 7:39am 1
Min Kang Abbotsford, BC 18 3 7:48am 1
Paul Kim Abbotsford, BC 16 9 8:42am 1
Lauren Kim Surrey, BC 12 21 10:30am 1
Josef Koznek Marysville, WA 15 8 8:33am 1
Cecile Kwon Maple Ridge, BC 18 18 10:03am 1
Riley Lai Vancouver, BC 14 12 9:09am 1
Tyler Leclair North Vancouver, BC 20 1 7:30am 1
Kyle Leiman Victoria , BC 20 1 7:30am 1
Tony Li Vancouver, BC 15 10 8:51am 1
Jin Se (Usher) Li Vancouver, BC 16 6 8:15am 1
Avril Li Vancouver, BC 20 11 9:00am 1
Andy Luo Burnaby, BC 15 15 9:36am 1
Kyle Mayner Kelowna, BC 14 13 9:18am 1
Jace Minni Delta, BC 15 8 8:33am 1
John Morrow Delta, BC 17 5 8:06am 1
Mian Nishimoto Langley, BC 17 19 10:12am 1
Coco Pei Surrey, BC 12 20 10:21am 1
Jayden Piao Coquitlam, BC 13 14 9:27am 1
Dylan Prasad Surrey, BC 16 7 8:24am 1
Luke Quanson Edmonton, AB 13 13 9:18am 1
Jaya Rampuri Coquitlam, BC 19 11 9:00am 1
Shania Remandaban Coquitlam, BC 18 19 10:12am 1
Jason Sang Surrey, BC 12 17 9:54am 1
Bradley Seto Vancouver, BC 17 7 8:24am 1
Gregory Shen Richmond, BC 17 3 7:48am 1
Jaden Steinke Vernon, BC 17 5 8:06am 1
Freddy Sun Richmond, BC 13 15 9:36am 1
Minho Sung Abbotsford, BC 15 10 8:51am 1
Adam Tindle Coquitlam, BC 13 16 9:45am 1
Nicholas Torry Comox, BC 17 4 7:57am 1
Logan Underwood North Vancouver, BC 14 12 9:09am 1
Ryan Vest Vernon, BC 11 17 9:54am 1
Kenneth Wang Vancouver, BC 11 17 9:54am 1
Benjamin Whiton Langley, BC 18 5 8:06am 1
Zackary Wilensky Coquitlam, BC 14 13 9:18am 1
Michael Wu Victoria, BC 16 10 8:51am 1
Jessica Wu Langley, BC 18 19 10:12am 1
Bill Xu Vancouver , BC 15 14 9:27am 1
Bernie Xu Richmond, BC 18 4 7:57am 1
Jay Xu Burnaby, BC 11 16 9:45am 1
Emma Yang Langley, BC 15 21 10:30am 1
Emily Zhang Vancouver, BC 13 20 10:21am 1
Billy Zhang Coquitlam, BC 14 15 9:36am 1
Kitty Zhang Vancouver , BC 17 18 10:03am 1
Vanessa Zhang Vancouver, BC 11 20 10:21am 1